馬名Time Warp
タイムワープ
生年月日2013. 1.28
生産地イギリス
生産者Miss K Rausing
性別セン
毛色栗毛
調教師Sir Mark Prescott, 3rd Baronet(英国)
Anthony S.Cruz(香港)
馬主W.E.Sturt - Osborne House
Martin Siu Kim Sun
競走成績38戦11勝(現役馬)

血統表(*本邦輸入)
Archipenko

2004 鹿毛
Kingmambo

1990 鹿毛
Mr.ProspectorRaise a Native
Gold Digger
MiesqueNureyev
Pasadoble
Bound

1984 鹿毛
NijinskyNorthern Dancer
Flaming Page
SpecialForli
Thong
Here to Eternity

2008 黒鹿毛
Stormy Atlantic

1994 鹿毛
Storm CatStorm Bird
Terlingua
Hail AtlantisSeattle Slew
Flippers
Heat of the Night

2002 鹿毛
Lear FanRoberto
Wac
Hot ThongJarraar
Thong Thong Thong

主な兄弟主な勝ち鞍等
Glorious Forever香港C

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2015. 6.10ケンプトン未勝利S 10頭6番6人6着L.モリス59.5AW6F4身Lucymai
6.18チェルムスフォード未勝利S 8頭8番2人2着L.モリス58AW6F短頭Gerrard's Quest
7. 2リングフィールド未勝利S 7頭7番1人3着L.モリス59.5T6F1Y1/2身A Momentofmadness
7.21フォスラス未勝利S 12頭11番1人4着L.モリス59.5T7F80Y1 1/4身Peak Hill
8. 6サウスウェル未勝利S 7頭4番1人1着L.モリス59.5AW7F1:31.756身(Highly Prized)
8.22サンダウンナーサリーH 11頭7番2人1着L.モリス58.5T7F16Y1:28.41アタマ(Risk Adjusted)
8.29レッドカー一般競走 6頭5番1人1着L.モリス60T7F堅良1:23.343 3/4身(Another Touch)
9. 7クラオン西部クリテリウム 7頭3番2人1着C.デムーロ58T1650稍重1:44.341 1/2身(Zvalinska)
2016. 5.23サンクルーポンタルメ賞準重5頭1番4人1着C.デムーロ58.5T1600不良1:47.853身(Black Max)
2017. 1.22沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭7番2人11着S.ドスーザ60.5T14001:23.251.13秒Mr Potential
2. 5沙田ハンデキャップ競走 11頭11番8人9着M.チャドウィック55T14001:22.520.87秒Western Express
2.15ハッピーヴァレーハンデキャップ競走 12頭5番4人3着M.チャドウィック59.5T1200堅良1:10.080.08秒Hella Hedge
3. 5沙田ハンデキャップ競走 12頭2番2人3着M.チャドウィック60T1200堅良1:09.040.27秒Beat the Clock
4. 5沙田ハンデキャップ競走 12頭5番2人6着K.ン52AW12001:08.260.67秒D B Pin
5. 7沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭2番1人4着D.ホワイト55T1400堅良1:22.200.46秒New Asia Sunrise
5.31沙田ハンデキャップ競走 10頭9番5人7着C.マレー54.5T16001:38.640.95秒King Genki
6.14ハッピーヴァレーハンデキャップ競走 12頭2番5人1着K.ン49.5T1800堅良1:47.610.39秒(Bing Bang Bong)
6.28ハッピーヴァレーハンデキャップ競走 12頭8番1人1着K.ン56T1600堅良1:38.900.28秒(Bing Bang Bong)
7.16沙田ハンデキャップ競走 8頭1番3人1着K.ン51T1600稍重1:35.390.28秒(Booming Delight)
10. 1沙田セレブレーションCGV13頭2番5人3着K.ン51.5T1400稍重1:22.060.26秒Beauty Generation
11. 5沙田ササレディーズパースGV14頭4番1人2着J.モレイラ56T1800堅良1:45.440.03秒Nassa
11.19沙田ジョッキークラブCGU8頭6番2人2着J.モレイラ56T20002:01.580.06秒Werther
12.10沙田香港CGT12頭5番2人1着Z.パートン57T20002:01.630.37秒(Werther)
2018. 1.28沙田スチュワーズCGT13頭9番1人10着Z.パートン57T16001:35.400.66秒Seasons Bloom
2.25沙田香港金盃GT9頭7番2人1着Z.パートン57T2000R1:59.970.07秒(Werther)
4. 8沙田チェアマンズTGU10頭1番1人10着Z.パートン58T16001:33.730.89秒Beauty Only
4.29沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT8頭7番1人8着Z.パートン57T20002:02.131.92秒Pakistan Star
10.21沙田沙田TGU14頭12番9人14着K.ン58T1600堅良1:34.421.35秒Beauty Generation
11. 4沙田ササレディーズパースGV9頭9番5人1着Z.パートン59.5T18001:47.230.04秒(Glorious Forever)
11.18沙田ジョッキークラブCGU9頭6番4人9着Z.パートン58T20002:02.953.65秒Eagle Way
12. 9沙田香港CGT9頭7番3人3着Z.パートン57T20002:01.890.18秒Glorious Forever
2019. 1. 9沙田ジャニュアリーCGV10頭10番1人4着Z.パートン60.5T18001:49.090.26秒Simply Brilliant
1.27沙田センテナリーヴァーズGV9頭3番6人9着C.ホー60.5T18001:47.381.70秒Exultant
2.17沙田香港金盃GT11頭10番6人11着C.ホー57T20002:02.0341.47秒Exultant
4.28沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT13頭10番11人11着K.ティータン57T20002:00.972.16秒Win Bright
5.26沙田チャンピオンズ&チャターCGT9頭4番8人7着K.ティータン57T2400稍重2:28.662.66秒Exultant
11. 3沙田ササレディスパースGV11頭11番4人2着A.バデル55.5T1800堅良1:45.310.06秒Southern Legend
11.17沙田ジョッキークラブCGU9頭2番6人7着K.ティータン58T2000堅良1:59.770.20秒Exultant


現役競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP