馬名Seasons Bloom
シーズンズブルーム
(旧Le Capitaine)
生年月日2012. 9.14
生産地オーストラリア
生産者B.M.Nolan
性別セン
毛色黒鹿毛
調教師Brendan McCarthy(豪州)
C.S.Shum(香港)
馬主Paul Lo Chung Wai & Kathy Lo Ho Hsiu Lan
競走成績31戦8勝

血統表(*本邦輸入)
Captain Sonador

2006 鹿毛
Shamardal

2002 鹿毛
Giant's CausewayStorm Cat
Mariah's Storm
HelsinkiMachiavellian
Helen Street
Pushing Daisies

1999 鹿毛
Kenny's Best PalBletchingly
Eau Detoile
PascalineHabituate
Pasqualina
Pyramisa's Lass

2008 鹿毛
Not A Single Doubt

2001 鹿毛
Redoute's Choice*Danehill
Shantha's Choice
Singles BarRorys Jester
Easy Date
Pyramisa

1998 黒鹿毛
MaraudingSir Tristram
Biscalowe
Royal AriaPalace Music
Jayells Pride

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2015. 7. 4コーフィールド2歳H 15頭7番10人5着D.ダン57.5T11006 1/2身Green Card
2016. 4. 7パケナムパーク未勝利 7頭2番1人1着C.サイモン58T12001:13.053/4身(Lady Slevoir)
11.12沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭5番5人8着S.ドスーザ54T12001:10.010.72秒Western Express
12. 4沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭9番1人1着Z.パートン54.5T1400堅良1:21.460.32秒(California Whip)
2017. 1. 1沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭2番1人1着Z.パートン58T1400堅良1:22.410.09秒(Regency Bo Bo)
1.22沙田香港クラシックマイル 14頭2番6人2着N.ローウィラー57T16001:35.280.30秒Rapper Dragon
2.19沙田香港クラシックC 13頭3番3人3着N.ローウィラー57T1800堅良1:47.440.22秒Rapper Dragon
3.19沙田香港ダービー 14頭1番6人4着N.ローウィラー57T2000稍重2:03.490.61秒Rapper Dragon
4.30沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭11番1人7着Z.パートン60.5T1600堅良1:34.300.59秒Eastern Express
5.21沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭7番5人6着K.リョン59.5T16001:34.800.21秒Keen Venture
6.18沙田ハンデキャップ競走 11頭1番1人1着J.モレイラ60.5T1600稍重1:34.830.32秒(California Joy)
9. 3沙田ハンデキャップ競走 7頭1番1人1着J.モレイラ53T12001:08.320.22秒(Blizzard)
10. 1沙田セレブレーションCGV13頭3番1人2着J.モレイラ55T1400稍重1:22.040.24秒Beauty Generation
11.19沙田ジョッキークラブマイルGU12頭9番1人1着J.モレイラ56T16001:34.130.09秒(Helene Paragon)
12.10沙田香港マイルGT14頭5番1人4着J.モレイラ57T16001:34.110.39秒Beauty Generation
2018. 1.28沙田スチュワーズCGT13頭1番2人1着J.モレイラ57T16001:34.740.10秒(Fifty Fifty)
2.25沙田香港金盃GT9頭3番4人3着J.モレイラ57T20002:00.110.14秒Time Warp
4.29沙田チャンピオンズマイルGT8頭5番2人7着J.モレイラ57T16001:34.910.60秒Beauty Generation
10. 1沙田セレブレーションCGV14頭9番7人7着C.スコフィールド60.5T14001:21.300.68秒Beauty Generation
10.21沙田沙田TGU14頭9番11人8着U.リスポリ57.5T1600堅良1:33.900.83秒Beauty Generation
11.18沙田ジョッキークラブマイルGU8頭2番8人5着K.ティータン58T16001:33.710.87秒Beauty Generation
12. 9沙田香港CGT9頭4番6人7着R.ムーア57T20002:02.350.64秒Glorious Forever
2019. 2.17沙田クイーンズシルヴァージュビリーCGT10頭2番8人5着A.サナ57T14001:21.680.65秒Beauty Generation
3.10沙田ハンデキャップ競走 9頭3番7人5着A.サナ60.5T1600堅良1:34.920.36秒Rise High
4. 7沙田チェアマンズTGU9頭9番8人6着C.ホー56T1600堅良1:33.720.46秒Beauty Generation
4.28沙田チャンピオンズマイルGT7頭6番5人4着H.ボウマン57T16001:34.200.57秒Beauty Generation
6.23沙田プレミアプレートGV10頭4番5人2着G.ファンニーカーク59T1800堅良1:47.050.18秒Rise High
9. 1沙田ハンデキャップ競走 7頭1番3人2着B.シン60T12001:08.990.25秒Regency Legend
10.20沙田プレミアボウルGU8頭7番3人1着G.ファンニーカーク56.5T1200堅良1:08.830.02秒(Full of Beauty)
12. 8沙田香港スプリントGT12頭12番6人9着G.ファンニーカーク57T12001:08.650.53秒Beat the Clock
2020. 1. 1沙田チャイニーズクラブチャレンジCGV8頭3番6人7着Z.パートン60.5T14001:21.741.04秒Golden Sixty


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP