馬名Helene Paragon
ヘレンパラゴン
(旧Sir Andrew)
生年月日2012. 4.12
生産地フランス
生産者A.Jordan Torres
性別
毛色鹿毛
調教師Fernando Perez-Gonzalez(仏国)
John Moore(香港)
馬主Cuadra Jarilla
Sir Po-shing & Lady Woo, Wilson Woo Ka Wah,
 Jackson Woo Ka Biu and Dawson Woo Ka Chung
獲得賞金32戦8勝

血統表(*本邦輸入)
Polan

2005 栗毛
Golan

1998 鹿毛
SpectrumRainbow Quest
River Dancer
Highland Gift*Generous
Scots Lass
Slinky

2000 栗毛
Ashkalani*Soviet Star
Ashtarka
AnasaziSadler's Wells
Navajo Princess
High Zaff

2005 鹿毛
High Chaparral

1999 鹿毛
Sadler's WellsNorthern Dancer
Fairy Bridge
KasoraDarshaan
Kozana
Zaffrani

1999 黒鹿毛
*DanehillDanzig
Razyana
ZariyshaDarshaan
Zariya

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2014. 8.15サンセバスチャン未勝利 6頭3番1着J.マルティネス55T1400不良1:33.019 3/4身(Celestial Nova)
10. 8ボルドールブスカボルドーグランクリテリウム準重6頭3番3人2着J.マルティネス56T1600稍重クビRafaadah
11.11トゥールーズラングドッククリテリウム準重5頭1番1人5着J.マルティネス56T1600稍重3身Cornwallville
2015. 2.17トゥールーズ条件 5頭2番2人1着J.マルティネス57T16001:45.03アタマ(High Dynamite)
4. 2メゾンラフィットジェベル賞GV10頭7番9人3着J.マルティネス58T14002身RIde Like The Wind
5.10ロンシャン仏2000ギニーGT18頭6番16人5着J.マルティネス58T1600稍重5 1/2身Make Believe
7.12シャンティジャンプラ賞GT8頭3番8人3着I.メンディザバル58T16006 1/2身Territories
2016. 1.24沙田ハンデキャップ競走 12頭3番10人2着Y.チェン52.5T14001:23.270.13秒Friends of Ka Ying
2.14沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭2番2人5着D.ホワイト56.5T16001:34.830.57秒Sergeant Titanium
3. 6沙田ハンデキャップ競走 12頭7番1人1着J.モレイラ53T18001:47.590.12秒(Doyeni)
3.20沙田香港ダービー 14頭13番7人5着T.ベリー57T20002:02.370.61秒Werther
5. 1沙田ハンデキャップ競走 10頭9番1人1着J.モレイラ56T14001:22.420.45秒(Righteous)
5.29沙田ライオンロックT 11頭11番2人10着C.スコフィールド52.5T16001:34.650.78秒Rapper Dragon
6.19沙田プレミアプレート 7頭6番1人1着J.モレイラ54T1800堅良1:45.830.20秒(Flame Hero)
7.10沙田ハンデキャップ競走 9頭6番1人1着J.モレイラ60.5T1600堅良1:33.330.35秒(Joyful Trinity)
10. 1沙田セレブレーションCGV12頭1番3人10着S.クリッパートン59.5T14001:21.820.71秒Joyful Trinity
10.23沙田沙田TGU11頭5番5人8着C.スコフィールド59.5T16001:36.200.84秒Designs On Rome
11. 6沙田ササレディーズパースGV14頭14番5人2着Z.パートン59.5T1800堅良1:47.290.12秒Horse of Fortune
11.20沙田ジョッキークラブマイルGU10頭7番3人7着H.ボウマン56T16001:34.120.33秒Beauty Only
12.11沙田香港マイルGT14頭5番2人2着H.ボウマン57T16001:33.570.09秒Beauty Only
2017. 1.30沙田スチュワーズCGT12頭3番1人1着T.ベリー57T16001:34.380.14秒(Joyful Trinity)
2.26沙田クイーンズシルヴァージュビリーCGT8頭8番3人1着T.ベリー57T14001:21.310.14秒(Able Friend)
3.19沙田ハンデキャップ競走 5頭3番2人5着T.ベリー60.5T1400稍重1:23.900.67秒Dashing Fellow
4. 9沙田チェアマンズTGU9頭8番4人7着D.ホワイト58T1600堅良1:34.390.65秒Rapper Dragon
5. 7沙田チャンピオンズマイルGT7頭4番3人3着T.ベリー57T1600堅良1:35.390.16秒Contentment
10.22沙田沙田TGU13頭8番10人7着D.ホワイト60.5T1600堅良1:34.090.53秒Beauty Generation
11.19沙田ジョッキークラブマイルGU12頭5番4人2着T.ベリー58T16001:34.220.09秒Seasons Bloom
12.10沙田香港マイルGT14頭2番3人3着T.ベリー57T16001:33.910.19秒Beauty Generation
2018. 1. 1沙田チャイニーズクラブチャレンジCGV12頭5番3人3着T.ベリー60.5T14001:21.320.22秒Fifty Fifty
1.28沙田スチュワーズCGT13頭2番3人8着T.ベリー57T16001:35.100.36秒Seasons Bloom
2.25沙田クイーンズシルヴァージュビリーCGT11頭6番6人7着T.ベリー57T14001:21.450.59秒Beauty Generation
4. 8沙田チェアマンズTGU10頭9番7人7着S.クリッパートン56T16001:33.430.59秒Beauty Only


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP