馬名キクノアロー
生年月日2003. 4.30
生産地北海道浦河
生産者惣田英幸
性別
毛色栃栗毛
調教師目野哲也(栗東)
吉田直弘(栗東)
田中範雄(兵庫)
馬主菊池五郎
競走成績中央18戦4勝 地方17戦3勝
獲得賞金131,564,000円
勝負服

血統表(*本邦輸入)
キングヘイロー

1995 鹿毛
ダンシングブレーヴ
*Dancing Brave

1983 鹿毛
LyphardNorthern Dancer
Goofed
Navajo PrincessDrone
Olmec
グッバイヘイロー
*Goodbye Halo

1985 栗毛
HaloHail to Reason
Cosmah
Proud FoolishSir Ivor
Squander
ヤシマローマン

1989 鹿毛
ブレイヴェストローマン
*Bravest Roman
1972 鹿毛
Never BendNasrullah
Lalun
Romans SongRoman
Quiz
ナルタキグロリー

1980 鹿毛
*Sun PrincePrincely Gift
Costa Sola
ナルタキブィミー*Vimy
エベレスト

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2005.12.11阪神新馬 11頭7番3人1着小牧太55D12001.15.20.4秒(グリューエント)
2006. 3.25阪神500万下50011頭3番8人5着川原正一56D14001.26.61.0秒ホシシャトル
4. 8阪神500万下50013頭7番7人7着熊沢重文56D14001.25.90.5秒フローレンスガール
9. 2札幌500万下50012頭10番6人3着小林徹弥55D100059.70.4秒スイフトバイオ
10. 8京都500万下50016頭16番3人1着小林徹弥55D12001.11.40.4秒(サンエムパーム)
10.22京都藤森特別100011頭10番4人1着岩田康誠55D14001.24.00.1秒(ブリュネル)
11.18東京白嶺S160016頭7番2人2着藤田伸二56D16001.36.1ハナエイシンラージヒル
2007. 1.14京都雅S160016頭9番1人2着安藤勝己56D18001.52.60.2秒スナークファルコン
2.11京都北山S160016頭8番1人1着安藤勝己56D18001.50.60.4秒(サンワードラン)
3. 7船橋ダイオライト記念JpnII14頭14番2人1着安藤勝己55D24002.33.50.8秒(クーリンガー)
3.28名古屋名古屋大賞典JpnIII12頭6番2人4着岩田康誠58D19002.04.80.4秒アルドラゴン
4.22京都アンタレスSGV16頭4番2人2着安藤勝己58D18001.50.30.4秒ワイルドワンダー
5.20中京東海SGU16頭5番1人9着安藤光彰58D23002.27.70.9秒メイショウトウコン
7.15函館マリーンSOP9頭1番2人6着安藤勝己56D17001.46.01.1秒フィールドルージュ
2008. 2.11佐賀佐賀記念JpnIII12頭11番3人11着岩田康誠58D20002.11.34.5秒チャンストウライ
3.20名古屋名古屋大賞典JpnIII12頭12番4人5着岩田康誠58D1900不良2.02.82.2秒メイショウトウコン
4.27京都アンタレスSGV16頭14番12人15着長谷川浩大57D18001.53.02.5秒ワンダースピード
7. 5函館大沼SOP13頭3番9人4着藤田伸二57D17001.44.71.0秒フェラーリピサ
7.20函館マリーンSOP13頭3番6人8着北村友一56D17001.46.01.5秒トーセンブライト
8.23札幌しらかばSOP11頭7番8人11着藤田伸二57D17001.47.13.1秒ナンヨーリバー
2009. 2.14京都アルデバランSOP16頭13番9人14着安部幸夫56D18001.50.21.0秒ウォータクティクス
3.14阪神ポラリスSOP16頭9番13人12着長谷川浩大55D14001.24.11.3秒ダイショウジェット
7.29園田A1特別 5頭1番2人1着田中学56D17001.51.30.4秒(アルアルアル)
8.31金沢イヌワシ賞 11頭7番1人2着木村健56D19002.03.10.5秒マヤノグレイシー
2010. 1. 6園田ジャニュアリーC 9頭8番2人1着木村健56D14001.31.10.6秒(ゲイリーディライト)
2. 4園田A1 5頭3番1人4着木村健56D18702.01.70.4秒ハスフェル
2.19名古屋梅見月杯 9頭6番除外木村健57D1800稍重競走除外マイネルアラバンサ
11.24園田ニッカン菊園特別 10頭9番2人7着川原正一56D1400稍重1.30.01.2秒タガノブリガデイロ
12.15園田コベルコ教習所杯 11頭9番4人8着木村健56D17001.51.41.6秒ゴールドビーナス
2011.12.15園田 12頭7番11人12着内田利雄56D14001:32.94.6秒シンボリバッハ
2012. 1.12園田山口シネマ賞 12頭9番9人9着内田利雄56D14001:30.21.4秒シンボリバッハ
1.26園田豊岡市「城崎温泉」特別 10頭3番10人10着大柿一真55D1400稍重1:30.01.2秒サワノファイン
2.23園田A1 6頭5番6人2着大柿一真55D1400不良1:27.50.4秒マッハタイザン
3.22園田有馬温泉兵衛向陽閣特別 12頭4番7人6着大柿一真56D14001:30.70.9秒グッドリーズン
4.12園田スカパー!255特別 10頭1番除外大柿一真55D1870競走除外エリモアラルマ
4.26園田大日本プロレスC 9頭9番9人7着大柿一真56D1400稍重1:30.91.4秒エーシンエフダンズ
5.16園田エメラルド特別 12頭10番10人12着木村健55D17001:54.22.7秒マンボビーン


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP