1982(昭和57)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1982年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)中山T2000エイティトウショウ中島啓之奥平真治
01/05金杯(西)京都T2000タマトップ古小路重男夏村辰男
01/10京成杯中山T1600アスワン吉永正人松山吉三郎
01/10シンザン記念京都T1600シルクテンザンオー伊藤清章伊藤修司
01/24アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2500アンバーシャダイ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
01/24日経新春杯京都T2400アジシバオー岩元市三新川恵
01/31クイーンカップ東京T1600ビクトリアクラウン嶋田功稲葉幸夫
01/31シュンエイ記念中京T1800アズマスカレー小島太高木嘉夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/06東京障害特別(春)東京T3300イチエイボーイ菅沼輝正矢野幸夫
02/07東京新聞杯東京T2000モンテプリンス吉永正人松山吉三郎
02/07中京記念中京T2000クニノカチドキ田原成貴安藤正敏
02/14東京4歳ステークス東京T1800サルノキング田原成貴中村好夫
02/14きさらぎ賞中京T1800ワカテンザン小谷内秀夫戸山為夫
02/21目黒記念(春)東京T2500カミノスミレ伊藤栄中村広
02/21京都記念(春)京都T2400アリーナオー猿橋重利湯浅三郎
02/28スプリンターズステークス中山T1200ブロケード柴田政人高松邦男
02/28阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200キングスポイント小島貞博小川佐助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/07弥生賞中山T1800サルノキング田原成貴中村好夫
03/07毎日杯阪神T2000エリモローラ高橋隆大久保石松
03/07中日新聞杯中京T1800タツユウチカラ外枦保重秋二分久男
03/14中山記念中山T1800エイティトウショウ中島啓之奥平真治
03/14マイラーズカップ阪神T1600カズシゲ出口隆義須貝彦三
03/14アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800ヒメガリトー柴田光陽清田十一
03/21阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400ツキマリー太宰義人中村好夫
03/28スプリングステークス中山T1800ハギノカムイオー伊藤清章伊藤修司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/04アルゼンチン共和国杯中山T2500ミナガワマンナ菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
04/04サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000サンエイソロン小島太古山良司
04/11中山大障害(春)中山T4100キングスポイント小島貞博小川佐助
04/11桜花賞阪神T1600リーゼングロス清水英次新関力
04/18皐月賞中山T2000アズマハンター中島啓之仲住芳雄
04/18鳴尾記念阪神T2500マルブツウイナー加用正瀬戸口勉
04/25ダイヤモンドステークス東京T3200キョウエイプロミス柴田政人高松邦男
04/29京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1400エビスクラウン郷原洋行松山康久
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200モンテプリンス吉永正人松山吉三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/024歳牝馬特別東京T1800リーゼングロス清水英次新関力
05/02京都4歳特別京都T2000ハシローディー村本善之福永甲
05/09NHK杯東京T2000アスワン吉永正人松山吉三郎
05/09アラブ王冠新潟T2000ダイドルマン秋山忠一小林稔
05/09京都大障害(春)京都T3270マーブルエース平田秀也日迫良一
05/16日経賞東京T2500メジロティターン伊藤正徳尾形盛次
05/16新潟大賞典新潟T2000ハセシノブ大崎昭一畠山重則
05/16スワンステークス京都T1600アグネスベンチャー久保敏文久保道雄
05/23優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400シャダイアイバー加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
05/30東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400バンブーアトラス岩元市三布施正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06宝塚記念阪神T2200モンテプリンス吉永正人松山吉三郎
06/13安田記念東京T1600スイートネイティブ岡部幸雄野平祐二
06/13阪急杯阪神T1400バンブトンハーレー飯田明弘伊藤修司
06/27ラジオたんぱ賞福島T1800アキビンゴ田村正光大久保良雄
06/27高松宮杯中京T2000カズシゲ田原成貴須貝彦三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/04セイユウ記念福島T2000アズマスカレー小島太高木嘉夫
07/04札幌記念札幌D2000オーバーレインボー田島良保土門一美
07/11七夕賞福島T2000スイートネイティブ岡部幸雄野平祐二
07/11金鯱賞中京T1800テルノホープ南井克巳安藤正敏
07/25小倉大賞典阪神T2000ニシノチェニル岩元市三長浜彦三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200マックスファイアー田島良保伊藤雄二
08/08関屋記念新潟T1600メイジタイガー菅原泰夫本郷一彦
08/08北九州記念阪神T1700オオミシャダイ岩元市三星川薫
08/29新潟記念新潟T2000メイジタイガー菅原泰夫本郷一彦
08/29小倉記念京都T2000ロングワーズ飯田明弘小林稔
08/29函館記念函館T2000カズシゲ伊藤稔須貝彦三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05新潟3歳ステークス新潟T1200スティールアサ蛯沢誠治清水利章
09/05小倉3歳ステークス京都T1200ダイゼンキング田原成貴中村好夫
09/12京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800ジュウジアロー蛯沢誠治加藤修甫
09/19クイーンステークス中山T2000ビクトリアクラウン嶋田功稲葉幸夫
09/19朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ヒカリデユール河内洋須貝彦三
09/26オールカマー中山T2000トドロキヒホウ安田富男元石孝昭
09/26タマツバキ記念阪神T2000バッファバーバー川端義雄日迫良一
09/26函館3歳ステークス函館T1200シャダイソフィア猿橋重利渡辺栄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/03セントライト記念中山T2200ホスピタリテイ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
10/03神戸新聞杯阪神T2000ハギノカムイオー伊藤清章伊藤修司
10/10毎日王冠東京T2000キョウエイプロミス柴田政人高松邦男
10/10京都大賞典京都T2400メジロカーラ田原成貴浅見国一
10/17牝馬東京タイムズ杯東京T1600スイートネイティブ岡部幸雄野平祐二
10/17京都大障害(秋)京都T3270グレートエコー小島貞博戸山為夫
10/24京都新聞杯京都T2000ハギノカムイオー伊藤清章伊藤修司
10/24カブトヤマ記念福島T1800ジュウジアロー安田富男加藤修甫
10/31天皇賞(秋)東京T3200メジロティターン伊藤正徳尾形盛次
10/31京都牝馬特別京都T1600ミスラディカル音無秀孝田中良平
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/06デイリー杯3歳ステークス京都T1400ニホンピロウイナー河内洋服部正利
11/07京成杯3歳ステークス東京T1400ドウカンヤシマ郷原洋行田中朋次郎
11/07京都記念(秋)京都T2400ロングワーズ飯田明弘小林稔
11/14東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300ラッキータウロ臼井武尾形充弘
11/14菊花賞京都T3000ホリスキー菅原泰夫本郷重彦
11/21目黒記念(秋)東京T2500メジロファントム的場均大久保洋吉
11/21福島記念福島T2000ネオキーストン増沢末夫佐藤征助
11/21エリザベス女王杯京都T2400ビクトリアクラウン嶋田功稲葉幸夫
11/28ジャパンカップ東京T2400ハーフアイストD.マクベスS.ホッフ
11/28京阪杯京都T2000ノトダイバー加用正北橋修二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/05ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー中山T1800トウショウゴッド中島啓之奥平真治
12/05阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200グレートエコー池添兼雄戸山為夫
12/05愛知杯中京T2000ワイエムアロー田原成貴谷八郎
12/12朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ニシノスキー安田富男元石孝昭
12/12阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600ダイゼンキング田原成貴武田作十郎
12/12アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800ハイロータリー大西直宏中尾銑治
12/19ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600ピュアーシンボリ小島太野平祐二
12/19阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000ミスラディカル音無秀孝田中良平
12/19CBC賞中京T1400ハッピープログレス武邦彦山本正司
12/25中山大障害(秋)中山T4100キングスポイント小島貞博小川佐助
12/26有馬記念中山T2500ヒカリデユール河内洋須貝彦三
12/26阪神大賞典阪神T3000ハンキイナリ南井克巳大沢真


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP