馬名Bullish Luck
ブリッシュラック
(旧Al Moughazel)
生年月日1999. 4. 3
生産地アメリカ
生産者Max Morris & Isabel Morris
性別セン
毛色鹿毛
調教師J.W.Payne(英国)
P.F.Yiu(香港)
Anthony S.Cruz(香港)
馬主C.Cotran
Wing Keung Wong
競走成績62戦12勝
勝負服

血統表(*本邦輸入)
ロイヤルアカデミーU
*Royal Academy

1987 鹿毛
Nijinsky

1967 鹿毛
Northern DancerNearctic
Natalma
Flaming PageBull Page
Flaring Top
Crimson Saint

1969 栗毛
Crimson SatanSpy Song
Papila
Bolero RoseBolero
First Rose
Wild Vintage

1990 黒鹿毛
Alysheba

1984 鹿毛
AlydarRaise a Native
Sweet Tooth
Bel ShebaLt.Stevens
Belthazar
Vintage

1979 鹿毛
Foolish PleasureWhat a Pleasure
Fool-Me-Not
PrixVaguely Noble
Marigarethen

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2001. 6.22ニューマーケット未勝利S 11頭2番10人1着J.スペンサー57T6F堅良1.13.441 1/4身(Loweswater)
9.21エアー条件S 6頭1番2人1着G.ダフィールド59.5T7F50Y1.32.181身(Jelani)
10.13アスコットオータムS準重8頭6番2人4着K.ファロン56T8F稍重6身Fight Your Corner
2002. 5. 6ドンカスター条件S 3頭2番2人2着L.デットーリ60T8F堅良短頭Himalaya
6. 1ケンプトンヘロンS準重6頭5番3人4着K.ファロン56T8F3 1/2身Hero's Journey
6.20アスコットハンプトンコートS準重13頭15番10人11着L.デットーリ56T10F堅良10身Burning Sun
7. 5サンダウン条件S 4頭1番2人3着K.ファロン60T8F14Y稍重5身Oval Office
8.18ドーヴィルシュミエール賞 10頭2番6人2着S.ウィットワース57T1600稍重2身Massigann
2003. 1.19沙田Mr.ヴァイタリティH 14頭12番12人14着C.ウィリアムズ55.5T1400堅良1.24.82.3秒Elegant Fashion
2.23沙田コータックH 14頭2番10人3着D.ダン54T1400堅良1.22.40.5秒Able Choice
3.23沙田オリエンタルエクスプレスH 14頭12番8人4着O.ドゥルーズ54.5T16001.35.80.3秒Clement Supreme
4.13沙田ピースメモリアルチャレンジC 14頭8番5人1着M.ウォーカー52T14001.23.2ハナ(Cape of Good Hope)
5. 1沙田ウォンC 14頭14番4人7着M.ウォーカー56T1600堅良1.36.30.9秒Ambitious Tycoon
5.10沙田デヴォンロックH 8頭5番3人6着M.ウォーカー55T1400堅良1.24.80.5秒Prime Witness
5.24沙田クイーンズシルヴァージュビリーC 14頭6番11人12着G.スコフィールド57T16001.38.01.7秒Ho Choi
11. 2沙田ファッションH 14頭7番6人2着W.マーウィング53T1600堅良1.34.1アタマLucky Owners
11.26ハッピーヴァレースカイH 12頭11番1人4着F.コーツィー59T1650堅良1.40.20.2秒Darwin
12.14沙田ワシントンDCH 14頭6番1人6着F.コーツィー55T1600堅良1.36.30.4秒Bull's Eye
2004. 1. 1沙田長江H 14頭4番1人1着F.コーツィー55.5T1600堅良1.35.2ハナ(Super Kid)
1.18沙田フェアリーキングプローンH 14頭2番3人2着F.コーツィー59T1600稍重1.37.90.5秒Tiber
2. 1沙田ハイアイランドH 13頭10番1人1着F.コーツィー59.5T1600堅良1.35.70.3秒(Palette Natural)
2.22沙田香港金杯 13頭13番7人1着F.コーツィー57T2000堅良2.02.30.1秒(Elegant Fashion)
3.21沙田チェアマンズT 14頭12番1人7着F.コーツィー57T1600堅良1.35.50.3秒Elegant Fashion
4.25沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT14頭4番5人10着O.ドゥルーズ57T20002.02.30.9秒River Dancer
5.30沙田香港チャンピオンズ&チャターC 13頭10番6人8着R.フラッド57T2400堅良2.29.81.7秒Super Kid
10.17沙田沙田T 13頭6番5人3着F.コーツィー57.5T1600堅良1.34.60.6秒Ain't Here
11.14沙田国際Cトライアル 10頭1番1人3着F.コーツィー58T2000堅良2.01.30.3秒Ain't Here
12.12沙田香港CGT14頭10番9人2着F.コーツィー57T20002.03.3短頭Alexander Goldrun
2005. 1.16沙田スチュワーズC 12頭12番3人1着C.スミヨン57T1600堅良1.35.50.3秒(Ain't Here)
2.20沙田香港金杯 14頭3番1人5着F.コーツィー57T2000堅良2.06.80.5秒Perfect Partner
3.19沙田チェアマンズT 11頭4番2人1着B.プレブル57T1600堅良1.33.90.3秒(Ain's Here)
4.24沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT13頭1番6人6着B.プレブル57T20002.02.30.5秒Vengeance of Rain
5.14沙田チャンピオンズマイル 13頭2番2人1着G.モッセ57T1600堅良1.33.7短頭(Silent Witness)
6. 5東京安田記念GT18頭16番6人4着G.モッセ58T16001.32.50.2秒アサクサデンエン
10.16沙田沙田T 14頭14番1人6着G.モッセ60.5T1600堅良1.34.60.4秒Best Gift
11.20沙田国際マイルトライアル 14頭2番1人2着G.モッセ58T1600堅良1.34.8クビDave's Best
12.11沙田香港マイルGT13頭5番1人4着G.モッセ57T16001.35.10.3秒Hat Trick
2006. 1.22沙田スチュワーズC 14頭5番1人8着F.コーツィー57T1600堅良1.35.60.5秒Russian Pearl
2.26沙田香港金杯 14頭8番3人2着C.スミヨン57T2000堅良2.02.90.1秒Super Kid
3.25ナドアルシバドバイデューティーフリーGT15頭15番5着C.スミヨン57T17771.50.721.07秒David Junior
4.23沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT13頭5番6人5着B.プレブル57T2000堅良2.02.50.5秒Irridescnece
5. 7沙田チャンピオンズマイル 13頭2番5人1着B.プレブル57T1600堅良1.33.70.2秒(Danacourt)
6. 4東京安田記念GT18頭4番3人1着B.プレブル58T16001.32.60.4秒(アサクサデンエン)
10.15沙田沙田T 13頭10番8人13着C.トン57T1600堅良1.34.91.4秒Green Treasure
11.19沙田国際マイルトライアル 11頭3番6人6着B.プレブル58T1600堅良1.34.50.5秒Armada
12.10沙田香港マイルGT14頭7番3人4着B.プレブル57T1600堅良1.33.80.4秒The Duke
2007. 1. 1沙田チャイニーズクラブチャレンジC 14頭1番6人9着B.プレブル60.5T1400堅良1.21.40.8秒Floral Pegasus
1.28沙田スチュワーズC 13頭12番6人4着B.プレブル57T1600堅良1.34.70.6秒Armada
3. 4沙田香港金杯 8頭3番4人3着B.プレブル57T2000堅良2.04.50.1秒Vengeance of Rain
3.31ナドアルシバドバイワールドCGT7頭3番3着B.プレブル57D20009 3/4身Invasor
4.29沙田チャンピオンズマイルGT9頭3番5人8着B.プレブル57T1600堅良1.35.71.2秒Able One
6. 3沙田香港チャンピオンズ&チャターC 7頭3番4人7着B.プレブル57T2400堅良2.28.43.8秒Viva Pataca
10.21沙田沙田T 14頭10番8人5着K.ツイ52T1600堅良1.33.30.2秒Down Town
11.11沙田国際Cトライアル 11頭9番4人5着E.サンマルタン56T2000堅良2.01.90.4秒Viva Pataca
2008. 2. 2沙田センテナリーヴァーズ 9頭8番4人1着C.スミヨン56T1800稍重1.48.90.5秒(Vital King)
2.24沙田香港金杯 8頭7番2人3着C.スミヨン57T20002.04.40.9秒Viva Pataca
3.29ナドアルシバドバイデューティーフリーGT16頭13番13着B.プレブル57T17776 1/2身Jay Peg
4.27沙田チャンピオンズマイルGT10頭5番9人3着G.モッセ57T16001.34.00.5秒Good Ba Ba
6. 8東京安田記念GT18頭15番13人14着B.プレブル58T16001.34.41.7秒ウオッカ
10.26沙田沙田T 13頭13番9人9着G.モッセ56.5T16001.35.290.58秒Viva Pataca
11.16沙田国際Cトライアル 8頭3番7人8着W.マーウィング56T20002.03.140.73秒Viva Pataca
12.14沙田香港CGT14頭4番6人5着C.スミヨン57T20002.01.590.57秒Eagle Mountain


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP