馬名Viva Pataca
ヴィヴァパタカ
(旧Comic Strip)
生年月日2002. 5. 7
生産地イギリス
生産者Floors Farming and Side Hill Stud
性別セン
毛色鹿毛
調教師Sir Mark Prescott(英国)
John Moore(香港)
馬主Neil Greig - Osborne House
Stanley Ho Hung Sun
競走成績51戦18勝

血統表(*本邦輸入)
Marju

1988 黒鹿毛
ラストタイクーン
*Last Tycoon

1983 黒鹿毛
*Try My BestNorthern Dancer
Sex Appeal
Mill PrincessMill Reef
Irish Lass
Flame of Tara

1980 鹿毛
*ArtaiusRound Table
Stylish Pattern
Welsh FlameWelsh Pageant
Electric Flash
Comic

1996 鹿毛
Be My Chief

1987 鹿毛
Chief's CrownDanzig
Six Crowns
Lady Be MineSir Ivor
My Advantage
Circus Act

1985 黒鹿毛
Shirley HeightsMill Reef
Hardiemma
Circus RingHigh Top
Bell Song

主な兄弟主な勝ち鞍等
LaughingダイアナS、フラワーボウル招待S

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2004. 7.12サウスウェル未勝利S 9頭2番2人1着S.サンダース56.5AW6F1.16.884身(Dane's Castle)
7.19ビヴァリーノーヴィスS 8頭2番1人4着S.サンダース58T7F100Y稍重12身Where With All
9.11チェスター2歳S 7頭7番2人1着M.ヒルズ58.5T7F2Y1.27.111 1/2身(Rowan Lodge)
9.18エアー2歳S 11頭10番2人1着M.ヒルズ61T8F1.50.021身(Hallhoo)
10. 2エプソム条件S 5頭2番1人1着J.マッケイ56T8F114Y1.48.172 1/2身(Rocamadour)
10.18ポンテフラクトシルヴァータンカードS準重9頭3番1人1着S.サンダース56T8F4Y1.46.453 1/2身(Wise Dennis)
2005. 6.28グッドウッドヘリテージH 11頭4番1人4着S.サンダース60.5T9F192Y5 1/2身Enforcer
2006. 1. 1沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭7番5人3着S.サンダース54T1400堅良1.22.90.1秒Hellow Pretty
1.15沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭5番2人1着C.スミヨン58T1600堅良1.35.50.1秒(Dashing Thunder)
2.19沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭3番1人1着C.スミヨン57T16001.35.10.5秒(Dashing Thunder)
3.26沙田香港ダービー 14頭10番1人1着C.スミヨン57T2000稍重2.04.60.3秒(Hail the Storm)
4.23沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT13頭12番2人6着G.モッセ57T2000堅良2.02.70.7秒Irridescence
5.28沙田香港チャンピオンズ&チャターC 9頭6番2人1着M.キネーン57T2400稍重2.29.70.2秒(Best Gift)
10.15沙田沙田T 13頭11番3人5着E.サンマルタン58.5T1600堅良1.33.90.4秒Green Treasure
11.12沙田国際Cトライアル 7頭3番1人3着E.サンマルタン58T2000堅良2.02.50.8秒Hello Pretty
12.10沙田香港CGT12頭8番4人4着C.スミヨン57T2000堅良2.02.20.6秒Pride
2007. 1.28沙田スチュワーズC 13頭7番2人3着C.スミヨン57T1600堅良1.34.40.3秒Armada
3. 4沙田香港金杯 8頭2番1人2着M.キネーン57T2000堅良2.04.50.1秒Vengeance of Rain
4.29沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT10頭7番3人1着M.キネーン57T2000堅良2.01.90.2秒(Vengeance of Rain)
6. 3沙田香港チャンピオンズ&チャターC 7頭7番2人1着M.キネーン57T2400堅良2.24.60.5秒(Vengeance of Rain)
10.21沙田沙田T 14頭5番2人7着D.ビードマン60.5T1600堅良1.33.50.4秒Down Town
11.11沙田国際Cトライアル 11頭6番1人1着D.ビードマン58T2000堅良2.01.50.2秒(Packing Winner)
12. 9沙田香港CGT7頭3番1人2着M.キネーン57T20002.02.90.1秒Ramonti
2008. 1.20沙田スチュワーズC 8頭7番1人3着D.ビードマン57T16001.34.70.4秒Good Ba Ba
2.24沙田香港金杯 8頭2番1人1着D.ビードマン57T20002.03.90.5秒(Floral Pegasus)
3.29ナドアルシバドバイシーマクラシックGT16頭12番2着D.ビードマン56T24002 3/4身Sun Classique
4.27沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT11頭10番1人3着D.ビードマン57T20002.01.10.3秒Archipenko
5.25沙田チャンピオンズ&チャターC 10頭6番1人2着D.ビードマン57T24002.27.40.1秒Packing Winner
10.26沙田沙田T 13頭11番8人1着D.ビードマン60.5T16001.34.710.13秒(Egyptian Ra)
11.16沙田国際Cトライアル 8頭5番1人1着D.ビードマン58T20002.02.410.18秒(Hawkes Bay)
12.14沙田香港CGT14頭6番1人4着D.ビードマン57T20002.01.570.65秒Eagle Mountain
2009. 1.24沙田スチュワーズC 12頭8番2人3着M.キネーン57T16001.33.750.46秒Good Ba Ba
2.22沙田香港金杯 8頭6番1人1着D.ビードマン57T20002.04.610.05秒(Packing Winner)
4. 5沙田チェアマンズT 12頭5番1人3着D.ビードマン58T16001.33.980.32秒More Bountiful
4.26沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT10頭1番1人2着D.ビードマン57T2000稍重2.03.110.14秒Presvis
5.31沙田チャンピオンズ&チャターC 8頭1番2人1着W.マーウィング57T24002.27.340.04秒(Thumbs Up)
10.25沙田沙田T 14頭7番7人4着W.マーウィング59.5T1600堅良1.34.900.23秒Packing Winner
11.15沙田国際Cトライアル 14頭7番1人7着D.ビードマン58T2000堅良2.04.430.58秒Collection
12.13沙田香港ヴァーズGT13頭13番6人6着D.ビードマン57T24002.27.920.41秒Daryakana
2010. 2. 7沙田センテナリーヴァーズ 13頭9番4人4着D.ビードマン61T1800稍重1.49.900.33秒Special Days
2.28沙田香港金杯 11頭1番5人6着W.マーウィング57T20002.02.120.62秒Collection
4. 4沙田チェアマンズT 11頭2番7人3着W.マーウィング56T16001.34.920.35秒Able One
4.25沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT9頭7番7人1着W.マーウィング57T20002.04.970.07秒(Lizard's Desire)
5.30沙田チャンピオンズ&チャターC 7頭4番1人3着D.ビードマン57T24002.38.870.38秒Mr Medici
11.21沙田ジョッキークラブマイルGU12頭12番6人5着N.キャラン58T1600堅良1.34.850.48秒Able One
12.12沙田香港ヴァーズGT13頭13番6人8着D.ビードマン57T24002.28.921.23秒Mastery
2011. 1.30沙田スチュワーズC 12頭5番6人10着W.マーウィング57T16001.35.720.80秒Beauty Flash
2.27沙田香港金杯 12頭3番3人4着W.マーウィング57T20002.01.890.26秒California Memory
4. 3沙田チェアマンズT 12頭9番5人7着W.マーウィング58T16001.35.380.88秒Flying Blue
5. 1沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT14頭9番7人5着D.ビードマン57T20002.02.530.30秒Ambitious Dragon
5.29沙田チャンピオンズ&チャターC 8頭2番3人3着W.マーウィング57T2400堅良2.28.860.52秒Mighty High


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP