2013(平成25)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2013年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000タッチミーノット横山典弘柴崎勇
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600ダノンシャークC.ルメール大久保龍志
01/06シンザン記念GV京都T1600エーシントップ浜中俊西園正都
01/12フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600クラウンロゼ三浦皇成天間昭一
01/13日経新春杯GU京都T2400カポーティスター高倉稜矢作芳人
01/19京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600ハナズゴール浜中俊加藤和宏
01/20アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ダノンバラードF.ベリー池江泰寿
01/20東海ステークスGU中京D1800グレープブランデーC.ルメール安田隆行
01/21京成杯GV中山T2000フェイムゲームF.ベリー宗像義忠
01/27根岸ステークスGV東京D1400メイショウマシュウ藤岡佑介沖芳夫
01/27シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ドリームバレンチノ松山弘平加用正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/03東京新聞杯GV東京T1600クラレント岩田康誠橋口弘次郎
02/03きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800タマモベストプレイ和田竜二南井克巳
02/09クイーンカップGV東京T1600ウキヨノカゼW.ビュイック菊沢隆徳
02/10共同通信杯GV東京T1800メイケイペガスター横山典弘木原一良
02/10京都記念GU京都T2200トーセンラー武豊藤原英昭
02/16ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400アドマイヤラクティ内田博幸梅田智之
02/17フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600グレープブランデー浜中俊安田隆行
02/17小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ヒットザターゲット大野拓弥加藤敬二
02/23アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600コパノリチャードW.ビュイック宮徹
02/24中山記念GU中山T1800ナカヤマナイト柴田善臣二ノ宮敬宇
02/24阪急杯GV阪神T1400ロードカナロア岩田康誠安田隆行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/02オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200サクラゴスペル横山典弘尾関知人
03/02チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600クロフネサプライズ武豊田所秀孝
03/03弥生賞GU中山T2000カミノタサハラ内田博幸国枝栄
03/09阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900シゲルジュウヤク中村将之西橋豊治
03/09中日新聞杯GV中京T2000サトノアポロ蛯名正義国枝栄
03/10中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800マイネイサベル松岡正海水野貴広
03/10フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400メイショウマンボ川田将雅飯田明弘
03/16フラワーカップGV中山T1800サクラプレジール横山典弘尾関知人
03/16ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400インパルスヒーロー田中勝春国枝栄
03/17スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ロゴタイプC.デムーロ田中剛
03/17阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ゴールドシップ内田博幸須貝尚介
03/23日経賞GU中山T2500フェノーメノ蛯名正義戸田博文
03/23毎日杯GV阪神T1800キズナ武豊佐々木晶三
03/24マーチステークスGV中山D1800グランドシチー津村明秀相沢郁
03/24高松宮記念GT中京T1200ロードカナロア岩田康誠安田隆行
03/31ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600トウケイヘイロー松岡正海清水久詞
03/31産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000オルフェーヴル池添謙一池江泰寿
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600エーシントップ内田博幸西園正都
04/06阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400サウンドオブハート池添謙一松山康久
04/07桜花賞GT阪神T1600アユサンC.デムーロ手塚貴久
04/13中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250ブラックステアマウンテンR.ウォルシュW.マリンズ
04/13アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800ホッコータルマエ岩田康誠西浦勝一
04/14皐月賞GT中山T2000ロゴタイプM.デムーロ田中剛
04/20福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800オールザットジャズC.デムーロ角居勝彦
04/21フローラステークスGU東京T2000デニムアンドルビー内田博幸角居勝彦
04/21読売マイラーズカップGU京都T1600グランプリボス浜中俊矢作芳人
04/27青葉賞GU東京T2400ヒラボクディープ蛯名正義国枝栄
04/28天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200フェノーメノ蛯名正義戸田博文
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/04京都新聞杯GU京都T2200キズナ武豊佐々木晶三
05/05NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600マイネルホウオウ柴田大知畠山吉宏
05/05新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000パッションダンス藤岡康太友道康夫
05/11京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ダイワマッジョーレ蛯名正義矢作芳人
05/12ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ヴィルシーナ内田博幸友道康夫
05/18平安ステークスGV京都D1800ニホンピロアワーズ酒井学大橋勇樹
05/19優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400メイショウマンボ武幸四郎飯田明弘
05/25京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930テイエムハリアー熊沢重文五十嵐忠男
05/26東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400キズナ武豊佐々木晶三
05/26目黒記念GU東京T2500ムスカテール内田博幸友道康夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000トウケイヘイロー武豊清水久詞
06/02安田記念GT東京T1600ロードカナロア岩田康誠安田隆行
06/09エプソムカップGV東京T1800クラレント岩田康誠橋口弘次郎
06/09マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000マルセリーナ川田将雅松田博資
06/16ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ベストウォーリア戸崎圭太石坂正
06/16函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200パドトロワ勝浦正樹鮫島一歩
06/22東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110アポロマーベリック草野太郎堀井雅広
06/23宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ゴールドシップ内田博幸須貝尚介
06/30ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800ケイアイチョウサン横山典弘小笠倫弘
06/30CBC賞GV中京T1200マジンプロスパー福永祐一中尾秀正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/07七夕賞GV福島T2000マイネルラクリマ柴田大知上原博之
07/07プロキオンステークスGV中京D1400アドマイヤロイヤル四位洋文橋田満
07/14函館記念GV函館T2000トウケイヘイロー武豊清水久詞
07/21中京記念GV中京T1600フラガラッハ高倉稜松永幹夫
07/21函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200クリスマス丸山元気斎藤誠
07/27小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390オースミムーン高田潤小野幸治
07/28アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000ハクサンムーン酒井学西園正都
07/28クイーンステークスGV函館T1800アイムユアーズ戸崎圭太手塚貴久
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/04レパードステークスGV新潟D1800インカンテーション大野拓弥羽月友彦
08/04小倉記念GV小倉T2000メイショウナルト武豊武田博
08/11関屋記念GV新潟T1600レッドスパーダ北村宏司藤沢和雄
08/17新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250アサティスボーイ石神深一古賀慎明
08/18北九州記念GV小倉T1200ツルマルレオン小牧太橋口弘次郎
08/18札幌記念GU函館T2000トウケイヘイロー武豊清水久詞
08/24エルムステークスGV函館D1700フリートストリート内田博幸角居勝彦
08/25新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ハープスター川田将雅松田博資
08/25キーンランドCGV函館T1200フォーエバーマーク村田一誠矢野英一
08/31札幌2歳ステークスGV函館T1800レッドリヴェール岩田康誠須貝尚介
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01新潟記念GV新潟T2000コスモネモシン松岡正海清水英克
09/01小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ホウライアキコ和田竜二南井克巳
09/08京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600エクセラントカーヴ戸崎圭太堀宣行
09/08セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200ハクサンムーン酒井学西園正都
09/14阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140オースミムーン高田潤小野幸治
09/15ローズステークスGU阪神T1800デニムアンドルビー内田博幸角居勝彦
09/16セントライト記念GU中山T2200ユールシンギング北村宏司勢司和浩
09/22オールカマーGU中山T2200ヴェルデグリーン田辺裕信相沢郁
09/22神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2400エピファネイア福永祐一角居勝彦
09/28シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000ケイアイレオーネ幸英明西浦勝一
09/29スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ロードカナロア岩田康誠安田隆行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/05デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600ホウライアキコ和田竜二南井克巳
10/06毎日王冠GU東京T1800エイシンフラッシュ福永祐一藤原英昭
10/06京都大賞典GU京都T2400ヒットザターゲット北村友一加藤敬二
10/12東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110オースミムーン高田潤小野幸治
10/13秋華賞GT京都T2000メイショウマンボ武幸四郎飯田明弘
10/14府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800ホエールキャプチャ蛯名正義田中清隆
10/19富士ステークスGV東京T1600ダノンシャーク内田博幸大久保龍志
10/20菊花賞GT京都T3000エピファネイア福永祐一角居勝彦
10/26スワンステークスGU京都T1400コパノリチャード浜中俊宮徹
10/27天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ジャスタウェイ福永祐一須貝尚介
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/02アルテミスステークス 東京T1600マーブルカテドラル田辺裕信上原博之
11/03アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500アスカクリチャン戸崎圭太須貝尚介
11/03みやこステークスGV京都D1800ブライトライン福永祐一鮫島一歩
11/09京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400カラダレジェンド田辺裕信尾形和幸
11/09京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170デンコウオクトパス西谷誠坂口正則
11/09ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400ベルカント武豊角田晃一
11/10武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600ベルシャザールC.ルメール松田国英
11/10エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200メイショウマンボ武幸四郎飯田明弘
11/16東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800イスラボニータ蛯名正義栗田博憲
11/17マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600トーセンラー武豊藤原英昭
11/17福島記念GV福島T2000ダイワファルコン川須栄彦上原博之
11/23京阪杯GV京都T1200アースソニックM.デムーロ中竹和也
11/24ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ジェンティルドンナR.ムーア石坂正
11/30ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600デスペラード横山典弘安達昭夫
11/30金鯱賞GU中京T2000カレンミロティック池添謙一平田修
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01ジャパンカップダートGT阪神D1800ベルシャザールC.ルメール松田国英
12/07朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800アルキメデスM.バルザローナ藤原英昭
12/08カペラステークスGV中山D1200ノーザンリバー柴田善臣浅見秀一
12/08阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600レッドリヴェール戸崎圭太須貝尚介
12/14愛知杯GV中京T2000フーラブライド酒井学木原一良
12/15朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600アジアエクスプレスR.ムーア手塚貴久
12/21中山大障害JGI中山T4100アポロマーベリック五十嵐雄祐堀井雅広
12/21ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ワンアンドオンリーC.ルメール橋口弘次郎
12/22有馬記念GT中山T2500オルフェーヴル池添謙一池江泰寿
12/23阪神カップGU阪神T1400リアルインパクトR.ムーア堀宣行


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP