馬名ピカレスクコート
生年月日2002. 3.10
生産地北海道浦河
生産者岡崎牧場
性別
毛色鹿毛
調教師池江泰寿(栗東)
馬主金子真人
金子真人ホールディングス
競走成績中央31戦6勝 海外1戦0勝
獲得賞金144,171,000円 28,600ユーロ
勝負服

血統表(*本邦輸入)
ジェイドロバリー
*Jade Robbery

1987 黒鹿毛
Mr.Prospector

1970 鹿毛
Raise a NativeNative Dancer
Raise You
Gold DiggerNashua
Sequence
Number

1979 鹿毛
NijinskyNorthern Dancer
Flaming Page
SpecialForli
Thong
フジノタカコマチ

1985 鹿毛
コリムスキー
*Kolymsky
1975 栗毛
Northern DancerNearctic
Natalma
Libro d OroFrancis S.
Exclusive
コビナタヒメ

1974 鹿毛
*TamanarSunny Boy
Tresa
タイムマンナ*Gay Time
ニユーマンナ

主な兄弟主な勝ち鞍等
ヤマカツスズラン阪神3歳牝馬S

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2004. 9.20阪神新馬 9頭6番3人3着中舘英二54T16001.37.10.1秒インプレッション
10. 9京都未勝利 10頭7番1人1着武豊55T1600稍重1.36.10.7秒(ツルマルダンスオー)
11.20京都もちの木賞50013頭8番1人13着武豊55D1400稍重1.27.73.2秒キャントンガール
2005. 3. 6阪神さわらび賞5008頭5番2人1着M.デムーロ56T16001.35.10.4秒(エイシンインパール)
4. 9中山ニュージーランドTGU16頭5番5人4着安藤勝己56T16001.33.80.4秒マイネルハーティー
5. 7京都京都新聞杯GU15頭4番6人6着武豊56T2200稍重2.13.80.8秒インティライミ
6.12東京エーデルワイスS100018頭4番1人4着武豊56T16001.34.30.4秒サクセスドマーニ
7. 3福島ラジオたんぱ賞GV16頭8番6人6着大西直宏55T18001.47.70.5秒コンラッド
11.13京都1000万下100012頭3番3人5着武豊56D1400稍重1.24.91.2秒エアオーサム
11.27京都1000万下100013頭11番4人4着藤岡佑介55D14001.24.70.5秒ゼンノパルテノン
12.17阪神1000万下100013頭2番3人9着武豊56D14001.25.80.9秒アルドラゴン
12.24阪神クリスマスキャロル賞100015頭8番3人5着赤木高太郎56T16001.35.50.5秒フィレンツェ
2006. 1.22小倉大宰府特別100016頭6番2人1着赤木高太郎56T18001.47.50.1秒(コウエイマーブル)
3. 5中山アクアマリンS160016頭5番6人5着四位洋文55T16001.34.70.3秒メテオバースト
4.15阪神難波S160014頭7番6人3着四位洋文57T2000稍重2.03.20.2秒タガノナポレオン
5.14京都下鴨S160013頭8番6人9着赤木高太郎57T1800稍重1.49.91.3秒マヤノライジン
7.22小倉玄海特別100012頭10番4人2着武豊57T18001.46.30.1秒ブライトトゥモロー
9.30ロンシャンダニエルウィルデンシュタイン賞GU8頭1番7人2着武豊58T16002身Echo of Light
12.10中山初霜特別100010頭4番1人1着O.ペリエ57T16001.35.10.2秒(キングルーキー)
2007. 1. 8中山初富士S160015頭11番2人11着後藤浩輝57T16001.35.21.0秒ナスノストローク
1.28東京早春S160016頭11番7人8着O.ペリエ57T18001.46.90.7秒アグネスアーク
3. 4阪神道頓堀S160016頭3番4人1着秋山真一郎57T16001.33.70.2秒(カイシュウタキオン)
4. 1中山ダービー卿チャレンジTGV15頭10番7人1着秋山真一郎55T16001.33.10.3秒(コイウタ)
5.12東京京王杯スプリングCGU18頭15番2人18着秋山真一郎57T14001.22.12.1秒エイシンドーバー
10.20東京サウジアラビアRC富士SGV18頭10番13人16着秋山真一郎57T16001.34.61.3秒マイネルシーガル
11.18京都マイルチャンピオンシップGT18頭16番17人17着秋山真一郎57T16001.35.02.3秒ダイワメジャー
12.23阪神ファイナルSOP18頭18番4人10着後藤浩輝56T1600稍重1.35.30.7秒アンブロワーズ
2008. 2. 9小倉小倉大賞典JpnIII16頭7番8人13着O.ペリエ56T18001.50.22.5秒アサカディフィート
3. 9中京中京記念GV18頭12番17人15着赤木高太郎55T20001.59.30.9秒タスカータソルテ
3.30中山マーチSGV16頭3番15人15着田中博康55D18001.56.14.5秒ナナヨーヒマワリ
8. 3小倉小倉記念JpnIII15頭11番14人11着赤木高太郎54T20001.59.51.6秒ドリームジャーニー
8.24小倉小倉日経オープンOP12頭9番5人2着幸英明57T18001.47.00.2秒ニルヴァーナ


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP