2022(令和4)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2022年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000レッドガラン斎藤新安田隆行
01/05京都金杯GV中京T1600ザダル松山弘平大竹正博
01/09シンザン記念GV中京T1600マテンロウオリオン横山典弘昆貢
01/10フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600ライラックM.デムーロ相沢郁
01/15愛知杯GV中京T2000ルビーカサブランカ武豊須貝尚介
01/16京成杯GV中山T2000オニャンコポン菅原明良小島茂之
01/16日経新春杯GU中京T2200ヨーホーレイク川田将雅友道康夫
01/23アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200キングオブコージ横山典弘安田翔伍
01/23東海ステークスGU中京D1800スワーヴアラミス松田大作須貝尚介
01/30根岸ステークスGV東京D1400テイエムサウスダン岩田康誠飯田雄三
01/30シルクロードステークスGV中京T1200メイケイエール池添謙一武英智
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/06東京新聞杯GV東京T1600イルーシヴパンサー田辺裕信久保田貴士
02/06きさらぎ賞GV中京T2000マテンロウレオ横山典弘昆貢
02/12クイーンカップGV東京T1600プレサージュリフト戸崎圭太木村哲也
02/13共同通信杯GV東京T1800ダノンベルーガ松山弘平堀宣行
02/13京都記念GU阪神T2200アフリカンゴールド国分恭介西園正都
02/19ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400テーオーロイヤル菱田裕二岡田稲男
02/19京都牝馬ステークスGV阪神T1400ロータスランド岩田望来辻野泰之
02/20フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600カフェファラオ福永祐一堀宣行
02/20小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800アリーヴォ横山和生杉山晴紀
02/27中山記念GU中山T1800パンサラッサ吉田豊矢作芳人
02/27阪急杯GV阪神T1400ダイアトニック岩田康誠安田隆行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/05オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200ジャンダルム荻野極池江泰寿
03/05チューリップ賞GU阪神T1600ナミュール横山武史高野友和
03/06弥生賞ディープインパクト記念GU中山T2000アスクビクターモア田辺裕信田村康仁
03/12中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800クリノプレミアム松岡正海伊藤伸一
03/12阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900エイシンクリック西谷誠坂口智康
03/13フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400サブライムアンセム池添謙一藤原英昭
03/13金鯱賞GU中京T2000ジャックドール藤岡佑介藤岡健一
03/19ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400プルパレイM.デムーロ須貝尚介
03/20スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ビーアストニッシド岩田康誠飯田雄三
03/20阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ディープボンド和田竜二大久保龍志
03/21フラワーカップGV中山T1800スタニングローズ川田将雅高野友和
03/26日経賞GU中山T2500タイトルホルダー横山和生栗田徹
03/26毎日杯GV阪神T1800ピースオブエイト藤岡佑介奥村豊
03/27マーチステークスGV中山D1800メイショウハリオ浜中俊岡田稲男
03/27高松宮記念GT中京T1200ナランフレグ丸田恭介宗像義忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/02ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600タイムトゥヘヴン大野拓弥戸田博文
04/03大阪杯GT阪神T2000ポタジェ吉田隼人友道康夫
04/09ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600ジャングロ武豊森秀行
04/09阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600メイショウミモザ鮫島克駿池添兼雄
04/10桜花賞GT阪神T1600スターズオンアース川田将雅高柳瑞樹
04/16中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250オジュウチョウサン石神深一和田正一郎
04/16アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ダノンスコーピオン川田将雅安田隆行
04/17皐月賞GT中山T2000ジオグリフ福永祐一木村哲也
04/17アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800オメガパフューム横山和生安田翔伍
04/23福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800アナザーリリック津村明秀林徹
04/24フローラステークスGU東京T2000エリカヴィータ田辺裕信国枝栄
04/24マイラーズカップGU京都T1600ソウルラッシュ浜中俊池江泰寿
04/30青葉賞GU東京T2400プラダリア池添謙一池添学
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/01天皇賞(春)GT阪神T3200タイトルホルダー横山和生栗田徹
05/07京都新聞杯GU中京T2200アスクワイルドモア岩田望来藤原英昭
05/08NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ダノンスコーピオン川田将雅安田隆行
05/08新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000レッドガラン岩田康誠安田隆行
05/14京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400メイケイエール池添謙一武英智
05/14京都ハイジャンプJGII中京T3900タガノエスプレッソ石神深一五十嵐忠男
05/15ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ソダシ吉田隼人須貝尚介
05/21平安ステークスGV中京D1900テーオーケインズ松山弘平高柳大輔
05/22優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400スターズオンアースC.ルメール高柳瑞樹
05/28葵ステークスGV中京T1200ウインマーベル松山弘平深山雅史
05/29東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ドウデュース武豊友道康夫
05/29目黒記念GU東京T2500ボッケリーニ浜中俊池江泰寿
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/04鳴尾記念GV中京T2000ヴェルトライゼンデD.レーン池江泰寿
06/05安田記念GT東京T1600ソングライン池添謙一林徹
06/12エプソムカップGV東京T1800ノースブリッジ岩田康誠奥村武
06/12函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ナムラクレア浜中俊長谷川浩大
06/19ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ペイシャエス菅原明良小西一男
06/19マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000ウインマイティー和田竜二五十嵐忠男
06/25東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110ケイティクレバー上野翔清水英克
06/26宝塚記念GT阪神T2200タイトルホルダー横山和生栗田徹
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/03ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800   
07/03CBC賞GV小倉T1200   
07/10七夕賞GV福島T2000   
07/10プロキオンステークスGV小倉D1700   
07/16函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200   
07/17函館記念GV函館T2000   
07/24中京記念GV小倉T1800   
07/30新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250   
07/31アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000   
07/31クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/07レパードステークスGV新潟D1800   
08/07エルムステークスGV札幌D1700   
08/14関屋記念GV新潟T1600   
08/14小倉記念GV小倉T2000   
08/21北九州記念GV小倉T1200   
08/21札幌記念GU札幌T2000   
08/27小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390   
08/28新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600   
08/28キーンランドCGV札幌T1200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/03札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800   
09/04新潟記念GV新潟T2000   
09/04小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200   
09/10紫苑ステークスGV中山T2000   
09/11京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600   
09/11セントウルステークスGU中京T1200   
09/17阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII中京T3300   
09/18ローズステークスGU中京T2000   
09/19セントライト記念GU中山T2200   
09/25オールカマーGU中山T2200   
09/25神戸新聞杯GU中京T2200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01シリウスステークスGV中京D1900   
10/02スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200   
10/08サウジアラビアロイヤルカップGV東京T1600   
10/09毎日王冠GU東京T1800   
10/10京都大賞典GU阪神T2400   
10/15府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800   
10/16東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110   
10/16秋華賞GT阪神T2000   
10/22富士ステークスGU東京T1600   
10/23菊花賞GT阪神T3000   
10/29アルテミスステークスGV東京T1600   
10/29スワンステークスGU阪神T1400   
10/30天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400   
11/05ファンタジーステークスGV阪神T1400   
11/06アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500   
11/06みやこステークスGV阪神D1800   
11/12武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600   
11/12京都ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140   
11/12デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU阪神T1600   
11/13エリザベス女王杯GT阪神T2200   
11/13福島記念GV福島T2000   
11/19東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800   
11/20マイルチャンピオンシップGT阪神T1600   
11/26京都2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000   
11/27ジャパンカップGT東京T2400   
11/27京阪杯GV京都T1200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/03ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600   
12/03チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800   
12/04チャンピオンズカップGT中京D1800   
12/10中日新聞杯GV中京T2000   
12/11カペラステークスGV中山D1200   
12/11阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600   
12/17ターコイズステークスGV中山T1600   
12/18朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT阪神T1600   
12/24中山大障害JGI中山T4100   
12/24阪神カップGU阪神T1400   
12/25有馬記念GT中山T2500   
12/28ホープフルステークスGT中山T2000   


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP