2023(令和5)年度指定交流重賞競走一覧


(2023年4月1日〜2024年3月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/12マリーンカップJpnIII船橋D1600ペルアア岩田望来野中賢二
04/19東京スプリントJpnIII大井D1200リュウノユキナ横山武史岩戸孝樹
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/02かきつばた記念JpnIII名古屋D1400ウィルソンテソーロ川田将雅小手川準
05/03兵庫チャンピオンシップJpnII園田D1870ミトノオー武豊牧光二
05/04かしわ記念JpnI船橋D1600メイショウハリオ浜中俊岡田稲男
05/31さきたま杯JpnII浦和D1400イグナイター笹川翼新子雅司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01北海道スプリントカップJpnIII門別D1200ケイアイドリー藤岡康太村山明
06/14関東オークスJpnII川崎D2100パライバトルマリン戸崎圭太林徹
06/28帝王賞JpnI大井D2000メイショウハリオ浜中俊岡田稲男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05スパーキングレディーカップJpnIII川崎D1600レディバグ酒井学北出成人
07/12ジャパンダートダービーJpnI大井D2000ミックファイア御神本訓史渡辺和雄
07/17マーキュリーカップJpnIII盛岡D2000ウィルソンテソーロ川田将雅小手川準
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/15クラスターカップJpnIII盛岡D1200リメイク川田将雅新谷功一
08/17ブリーダーズゴールドカップJpnIII門別D2000テリオスベル江田照男田島俊明
08/31サマーチャンピオンJpnIII佐賀D1400サンライズホークM.デムーロ牧浦充徳
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/20オーバルスプリントJpnIII浦和D1400ドライスタウト戸崎圭太牧浦充徳
09/26白山大賞典JpnIII金沢D2100ウィルソンテソーロ川田将雅小手川準
09/27日本テレビ盃JpnII船橋D1800ウシュバテソーロ川田将雅高木登
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04東京盃JpnII大井D1200ドンフランキー池添謙一斉藤崇史
10/05レディスプレリュードJpnII大井D1800アーテルアストレア武豊橋口慎介
10/09マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯JpnI盛岡D1600レモンポップ坂井瑠星田中博康
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01エーデルワイス賞JpnIII門別D1200モズミギカタアガリ黒沢愛斗米川昇
11/03JBCレディスクラシックJpnI大井D1800アイコンテーラー松山弘平河内洋
11/03JBCスプリントJpnI大井D1200イグナイター笹川翼新子雅司
11/03JBCクラシックJpnI大井D2000キングズソードJ.モレイラ寺島良
11/03JBC2歳優駿JpnIII門別D1800フォーエバーヤング坂井瑠星矢作芳人
11/22兵庫ジュニアグランプリJpnII園田D1400イーグルノワール松山弘平音無秀孝
11/23浦和記念JpnII浦和D2000ディクテオン本田正重吉岡辰弥
11/29クイーン賞JpnIII船橋D1800ライオットガール岩田望来中村直也
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/13全日本2歳優駿JpnI川崎D1600フォーエバーヤング坂井瑠星矢作芳人
12/14神奈川記念重賞川崎D1600ヴィブラフォンH.ドイル高木登
12/20兵庫ゴールドトロフィーJpnIII園田D1400サンライズホークM.デムーロ牧浦充徳
12/21名古屋グランプリJpnII名古屋D2500ディクテオン岡部誠吉岡辰弥
12/29東京大賞典GT大井D2000ウシュバテソーロ川田将雅高木登
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/17ブルーバードCJpnIII船橋D1800アンモシエラ坂井瑠星松永幹夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/07クイーン賞JpnIII船橋D1800アーテルアストレア菱田裕二橋口慎介
02/12佐賀記念JpnIII佐賀D2000ノットゥルノ武豊音無秀孝
02/14雲取賞JpnIII大井D1800ブルーサン和田竜二川村禎彦
02/29かきつばた記念JpnIII名古屋D1500サンライズホークM.デムーロ牧浦充徳
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06ダイオライト記念JpnII船橋D2400   
03/20京浜盃JpnII大井D1700   
03/26黒船賞JpnIII高知D1400   


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP