2012(平成24)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2012年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000フェデラリスト蛯名正義田中剛
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600マイネルラクリマ松岡正海上原博之
01/08シンザン記念GV京都T1600ジェンティルドンナC.ルメール石坂正
01/09フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600トーセンベニザクラ津村明秀柴崎勇
01/15京成杯GV中山T2000ベストディール蛯名正義国枝栄
01/15日経新春杯GU京都T2400トゥザグローリー福永祐一池江泰寿
01/22アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ルーラーシップ福永祐一角居勝彦
01/22平安ステークスGV京都D1800ヒラボクキング藤岡佑介大久保龍志
01/28シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ロードカナロア福永祐一安田隆行
01/29根岸ステークスGV東京D1400シルクフォーチュン藤岡康太藤沢則雄
01/29京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600ドナウブルーC.デムーロ石坂正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800エーシンジーライン川須栄彦坂口正則
02/05東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ガルボ石橋脩清水英克
02/05きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ワールドエース小牧太池江泰寿
02/11クイーンカップGV東京T1600ヴィルシーナ岩田康誠友道康夫
02/12共同通信杯GV東京T1800ゴールドシップ内田博幸須貝尚介
02/12京都記念GU京都T2200トレイルブレイザー武豊池江泰寿
02/18ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400ケイアイドウソジン吉田豊田村康仁
02/19フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600テスタマッタ岩田康誠村山明
02/25アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ジャスタウェイ福永祐一須貝尚介
02/26中山記念GU中山T1800フェデラリスト蛯名正義田中剛
02/26阪急杯GV阪神T1400マジンプロスパー浜中俊中尾秀正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200ワンカラット藤岡佑介藤岡健一
03/03チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600ハナズゴールC.デムーロ加藤和宏
03/04弥生賞GU中山T2000コスモオオゾラ柴田大知高橋義博
03/04中日新聞杯GV中京T2000スマートギア松山弘平佐山優
03/10阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900バアゼルリバー小坂忠士松田博資
03/11中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800レディアルバローザ福永祐一笹田和秀
03/11フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400アイムユアーズN.ピンナ手塚貴久
03/17フラワーカップGV中山T1800オメガハートランド石橋脩堀宣行
03/17ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400ブライトライン安藤勝己鮫島一歩
03/18スプリングステークスGU中山T1800グランデッツァM.デムーロ平田修
03/18阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ギュスターヴクライ福永祐一荒川義之
03/24日経賞GU中山T2500ネコパンチ江田照男星野忍
03/24毎日杯GV阪神T1800ヒストリカル安藤勝己音無秀孝
03/25マーチステークスGV中山D1800サイレントメロディ後藤浩輝国枝栄
03/25高松宮記念GT中京T1200カレンチャン池添謙一安田隆行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ガルボ石橋脩清水英克
04/01産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000ショウナンマイティ浜中俊梅田智之
04/07ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600カレンブラックヒル秋山真一郎平田修
04/07阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400クィーンズバーン藤岡佑介浅見秀一
04/08桜花賞GT阪神T1600ジェンティルドンナ岩田康誠石坂正
04/14中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250マジェスティバイオ柴田大知田中剛
04/14アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800ゴルトブリッツ川田将雅吉田直弘
04/15皐月賞GT中山T2000ゴールドシップ内田博幸須貝尚介
04/21福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800オールザットジャズ藤岡佑介角居勝彦
04/22フローラステークスGU東京T2000ミッドサマーフェア蛯名正義小島太
04/22読売マイラーズカップGU京都T1600シルポート小牧太西園正都
04/28青葉賞GU東京T2400フェノーメノ蛯名正義戸田博文
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200ビートブラック石橋脩中村均
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05京都新聞杯GU京都T2200トーセンホマレボシC.ウィリアムズ池江泰寿
05/06NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600カレンブラックヒル秋山真一郎平田修
05/06新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000ヒットザターゲット古川吉洋加藤敬二
05/12京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400サダムパテックC.ウィリアムズ西園正都
05/12京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930エムエスワールド横山義行湯窪幸雄
05/13ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ホエールキャプチャ横山典弘田中清隆
05/19東海ステークスGU京都D1900ソリタリーキング浜中俊石坂正
05/20優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ジェンティルドンナ川田将雅石坂正
05/27東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ディープブリランテ岩田康誠矢作芳人
05/27目黒記念GU東京T2500スマートロビン蛯名正義松田国英
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000トゥザグローリー福永祐一池江泰寿
06/03安田記念GT東京T1600ストロングリターン福永祐一堀宣行
06/03ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ストローハット福永祐一堀宣行
06/09東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110デンコウオクトパス北沢伸也坂口正則
06/10エプソムカップGV東京T1800トーセンレーヴC.ウィリアムズ池江泰寿
06/17マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000グルヴェイグC.ウィリアムズ角居勝彦
06/17函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ドリームバレンチノ松山弘平加用正
06/24宝塚記念GT阪神T2200オルフェーヴル池添謙一池江泰寿
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800ファイナルフォーム戸崎圭太堀宣行
07/01CBC賞GV中京T1200マジンプロスパー浜中俊中尾秀正
07/08七夕賞GV福島T2000アスカクリチャン内田博幸須貝尚介
07/08プロキオンステークスGV中京D1400トシキャンディ酒井学天間昭一
07/14函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200ストークアンドレイ川島信二山内研二
07/15函館記念GV函館T2000トランスワープ大野拓弥萩原清
07/22アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000パドトロワ安藤勝己鮫島一歩
07/22中京記念GV中京T1600フラガラッハ高倉稜松永幹夫
07/28小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390エムエスワールド高田潤湯窪幸雄
07/29クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800アイムユアーズ池添謙一手塚貴久
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05レパードステークスGV新潟D1800ホッコータルマエ幸英明西浦勝一
08/05小倉記念GV小倉T2000エクスペディション浜中俊石坂正
08/12関屋記念GV新潟T1600ドナウブルー内田博幸石坂正
08/18新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250シゲルジュウヤク中村将之西橋豊治
08/19北九州記念GV小倉T1200スギノエンデバー北村友一浅見秀一
08/19札幌記念GU札幌T2000フミノイマージン太宰啓介本田優
08/25エルムステークスGV札幌D1700ローマンレジェンド岩田康誠藤原英昭
08/26新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ザラストロ松岡正海武藤善則
08/26キーンランドCGV札幌T1200パドトロワ安藤勝己鮫島一歩
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800コディーノ横山典弘藤沢和雄
09/02新潟記念GV新潟T2000トランスワープ大野拓弥萩原清
09/02小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200マイネルエテルネル和田竜二西園正都
09/09京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600レオアクティブ横山典弘杉浦宏昭
09/09セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200エピセアローム武豊石坂正
09/15阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140テイエムハリアー熊沢重文五十嵐忠男
09/16ローズステークスGU阪神T1800ジェンティルドンナ岩田康誠石坂正
09/17セントライト記念GU中山T2200フェノーメノ蛯名正義戸田博文
09/23オールカマーGU中山T2200ナカヤマナイト柴田善臣二ノ宮敬宇
09/23神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2400ゴールドシップ内田博幸須貝尚介
09/29シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000ナイスミーチュー小牧太橋口弘次郎
09/30スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ロードカナロア岩田康誠安田隆行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600テイエムイナズマ池添謙一福島信晴
10/07毎日王冠GU東京T1800カレンブラックヒル秋山真一郎平田修
10/08京都大賞典GU京都T2400メイショウカンパク池添謙一荒川義之
10/13府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800マイネイサベル松岡正海水野貴広
10/14東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110デンコウオクトパス西谷誠坂口正則
10/14秋華賞GT京都T2000ジェンティルドンナ岩田康誠石坂正
10/20富士ステークスGV東京T1600クラレント岩田康誠橋口弘次郎
10/21菊花賞GT京都T3000ゴールドシップ内田博幸須貝尚介
10/27スワンステークスGU京都T1400グランプリボス内田博幸矢作芳人
10/28天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000エイシンフラッシュM.デムーロ藤原英昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03アルテミスステークス 東京T1600コレクターアイテム浜中俊須貝尚介
11/04アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500ルルーシュ横山典弘藤沢和雄
11/04みやこステークスGV京都D1800ローマンレジェンド岩田康誠藤原英昭
11/10京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400エーシントップ浜中俊西園正都
11/10京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170マサノブルース植野貴也五十嵐忠男
11/10ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400サウンドリアーナM.デムーロ佐藤正雄
11/11武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600イジゲンR.ムーア堀宣行
11/11エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200レインボーダリア柴田善臣二ノ宮敬宇
11/17東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800コディーノ横山典弘藤沢和雄
11/18マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600サダムパテック武豊西園正都
11/18福島記念GV福島T2000ダイワファルコン川須栄彦上原博之
11/24京阪杯GV京都T1200ハクサンムーン酒井学西園正都
11/25ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ジェンティルドンナ岩田康誠石坂正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600トウカイトリック北村宏司野中賢二
12/01金鯱賞GU中京T2000オーシャンブルーC.ルメール池江泰寿
12/02ジャパンカップダートGT阪神D1800ニホンピロアワーズ酒井学大橋勇樹
12/08朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800ショウリュウムーン秋山真一郎佐々木晶三
12/09カペラステークスGV中山D1200シルクフォーチュン横山典弘藤沢則雄
12/09阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600ローブティサージュ秋山真一郎須貝尚介
12/15愛知杯GV中京T2000エーシンメンフィス川須栄彦野中賢二
12/16朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600ロゴタイプM.デムーロ田中剛
12/22中山大障害JGI中山T4100マーベラスカイザー熊沢重文柴田政見
12/22ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000エピファネイア福永祐一角居勝彦
12/23有馬記念GT中山T2500ゴールドシップ内田博幸須貝尚介
12/24阪神カップGU阪神T1400サンカルロ吉田豊大久保洋吉


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP