1991(平成3)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1991年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000カリブソング柴田政人加藤修甫
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000ダイユウサク熊沢重文内藤繁春
01/13京成杯GV中山T1600ダイナマイトダディ増沢末夫鈴木康弘
01/13シンザン記念GV京都T1600ミルフォードスルー河内洋田中耕太郎
01/20アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200メジロモントレー横山典弘奥平真治
01/20日経新春杯GU京都T2200メルシーアトラ河内洋小野幸治
01/26ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200ノースシャトル田中勝春高橋祥泰
01/27クイーンカップGV東京T1600スカーレットブーケ武豊伊藤雄二
01/27京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600ダイイチルビー河内洋伊藤雄二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/03東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ホリノウイナー武豊武邦彦
02/09東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300シンボリクリエンス大江原哲境征勝
02/10共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800イイデセゾン田島良保大久保正陽
02/10きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800シンホリスキー南井克巳岩元市三
02/16フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600ナリタハヤブサ横山典弘中尾謙太郎
02/17目黒記念GU東京T2500カリブソング柴田政人加藤修甫
02/17京都記念GU京都T2400プリンスシン田島良保安田伊佐夫
02/17小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800レッツゴーターキン小島貞博橋口弘次郎
02/24中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ユキノサンライズ増沢末夫鈴木康弘
02/24マイラーズカップGU中京T1700ダイタクヘリオス武豊梅田康雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03弥生賞GU中山T2000イブキマイカグラ南井克巳中尾正
03/03ペガサスステークスGV中京T1700ノーザンドライバー岡潤一郎鶴留明雄
03/03中日新聞杯GV小倉T1800ショウリテンユウ西浦勝一山内研二
03/09中京障害ステークス(春) 中京T3600メジロワース酒井浩浅見国一
03/10中山記念GU中山T1800ユキノサンライズ増沢末夫鈴木康弘
03/10阪神大賞典GU中京T3000メジロマックイーン武豊池江泰郎
03/16フラワーカップGV中山T1800フラッシュシャワー柴田善臣八木沢勝美
03/17ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1200ナイスパーワー江田照男尾形盛次
03/174歳牝馬特別(西)GU中京T1200イソノルーブル松永幹夫清水久雄
03/17中京記念GV小倉T2000レッツゴーターキン小島貞博橋口弘次郎
03/24スプリングステークスGU中山T1800シンホリスキー武豊岩元市三
03/24毎日杯GV京都T2000イイデサターン河内洋大久保正陽
03/31日経賞GU中山T2500キリサンシー田中勝春西塚安夫
03/31産経大阪杯GU京都T2000ホワイトストーン田面木博公高松邦男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06中山大障害(春) 中山T4100シンコウアンクレー田中剛二本柳俊一
04/07桜花賞GT京都T1600シスタートウショウ角田晃一鶴留明雄
04/13クリスタルカップGV中山T1200カリスタグローリ柴田政人高松邦男
04/14皐月賞GT中山T2000トウカイテイオー安田隆行松元省一
04/21京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ダイイチルビー河内洋伊藤雄二
04/284歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000ヤマニンマリーン柴田善臣中村均
04/28天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200メジロマックイーン武豊池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/04京都大障害(春) 京都T3270ナムラモノノフ岡冨俊一野村彰彦
05/04NHK杯GU東京T2000イブキマイカグラ南井克巳中尾正
05/05京都4歳特別GV京都T2000コガネパワー田原成貴鶴留明雄
05/12安田記念GT東京T1600ダイイチルビー河内洋伊藤雄二
05/12京阪杯GV京都T2000イクノディクタス村本善之福島信晴
05/12新潟大賞典GV新潟T2200トウショウバルカン角田晃一渡辺栄
05/19優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400イソノルーブル松永幹夫清水久雄
05/26東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400トウカイテイオー安田隆行松元省一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600ヴァイスシーダー柴田善臣増本豊
06/02阪急杯GV京都T1400ジョーロアリング山田和広坪正直
06/08エプソムカップGV東京T1800プレクラスニー江田照男矢野照正
06/09宝塚記念GT京都T2200メジロライアン横山典弘奥平真治
06/16金鯱賞GV中京T1800ムービースター武豊坪憲章
06/23CBC賞GU中京T1200フェイムオブラス安田隆行田中良平
06/30ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800ツインターボ大崎昭一笹倉武久
06/30中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1800コガネパワー田原成貴鶴留明雄
06/30札幌記念GV札幌T2000メジロパーマー松永幹夫大久保正陽
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/07七夕賞GV福島T2000シーキャリアー小島太高橋直
07/07高松宮杯GU中京T2000ダイタクヘリオス加用正梅田康雄
07/14セイユウ記念 札幌D1700ヒロタイム蓑田早人鈴木勝美
07/28札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1200ニシノフラワー佐藤正雄松田正弘
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/04関屋記念GV新潟T1600ニフティニース竹原啓二松山康久
08/04北九州記念GV小倉T1800ムービースター武豊坪憲章
08/18函館記念GV函館T2000メジロマーシャス田原成貴池江泰郎
08/25新潟記念GV新潟T2000センゴクヒスイ田中勝春久保田敏夫
08/25小倉記念GV小倉T2000ナイスネイチャ松永昌博松永善晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200ユートジェーン小谷内秀夫戸山為夫
09/02小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ジンクタモンオー村本善之新井仁
09/08京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600バリエンテー杉浦宏昭二本柳俊一
09/08セントウルステークスGV中京T1200ニフティニース竹原啓二松山康久
09/14中京障害ステークス(秋) 中京T3600メジロワース酒井浩浅見国一
09/15オールカマーGV中山T2200ジョージモナーク早田秀治赤間清松
09/15朝日チャレンジカップGV中京T2000ヌエボトウショウ角田晃一渡辺栄
09/15タマツバキ記念 函館T2000ヨドノチカラ鹿戸雄一浜田光正
09/22セントライト記念GU中山T2200ストロングカイザー増沢末夫元石孝昭
09/22神戸新聞杯GU中京T2000ロングタイトル加用正大根田裕也
09/22函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200アトムピット内田浩一池江泰郎
09/29クイーンステークスGV中山T2000イナズマクロス横山典弘稗田研二
09/29サファイヤステークスGV中京T2000テンザンハゴロモ松永昌博松永善晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06毎日王冠GU東京T1800プレクラスニー江田照男矢野照正
10/06京都大賞典GU京都T2400メジロマックイーン武豊池江泰郎
10/13牝馬東京タイムズ杯GV東京T1600リストレーション郷原洋行柄崎孝
10/13京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ナイスネイチャ松永昌博松永善晴
10/19東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300シンボリクリエンス大江原哲境征勝
10/20ローズステークスGU京都T2000リンデンリリー岡潤一郎野元昭
10/20カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ハシノケンシロウ大塚栄三郎八木沢勝美
10/26スワンステークスGU京都T1400ケイエスミラクル南井克巳高橋成忠
10/27天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000プレクラスニー江田照男矢野照正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/02根岸ステークスGV東京D1200トモエリージェント根本康広橋本輝雄
11/02デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ニシノフラワー田原成貴松田正弘
11/03菊花賞GT京都T3000レオダーバン岡部幸雄奥平真治
11/10京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ヤマニンミラクル田島良保浅見国一
11/10エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400リンデンリリー岡潤一郎野元昭
11/17アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500ヤマニングローバル横山典弘浅見国一
11/17マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ダイタクヘリオス岸滋彦梅田康雄
11/17福島記念GV福島T2000ヤグラステラ田島裕和中尾謙太郎
11/23京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270エーコークロス古小路重男安田伊佐夫
11/24ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ゴールデンフェザントG.スティ―ヴンスC.ウィッテンガム
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600ニシノフラワー佐藤正雄松田正弘
12/07ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600メイショウビトリア岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
12/08朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600ミホノブルボン小島貞博戸山為夫
12/08鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500ナイスネイチャ松永昌博松永善晴
12/08愛知杯GV中京T2000ヤマニンシアトル熊沢重文橋本寿正
12/15スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ダイイチルビー河内洋伊藤雄二
12/15阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T2000マチノコマチ小池隆生佐藤勇
12/15ウインターステークスGV中京D2300ナリタハヤブサ熊沢重文中尾謙太郎
12/21中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100シンボリモントルー成田均田中和夫
12/21テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1200ディスコホール岡部幸雄山内研二
12/21ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ノーザンコンダクト藤田伸二伊藤修司
12/22有馬記念GT中山T2500ダイユウサク熊沢重文内藤繁春


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP