1976(昭和51)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1976年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)東京T2000アイフル菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
01/05金杯(西)京都T2000スリーヨーク出口隆義諏訪佐市
01/11京成杯東京T1600クライムカイザー加賀武見佐藤嘉秋
01/11シンザン記念京都T1600バンブトンシェード久保敏文伊藤修司
01/18日本経済新春杯京都T2400ロングホーク松田幸春松田由太郎
01/25アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400ホワイトフォンテン高橋司大久保勝之
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/01中日新聞杯中京T1800スリーヨーク出口隆義諏訪佐市
02/08東京新聞杯東京T2000アグネスビューチー大崎昭一稗田敏男
02/08京都記念(春)京都T2400ナラサンザン福永洋一武田文吾
02/08きさらぎ賞中京T1800スピリットスワプス中野栄治荒木静雄
02/15東京4歳ステークス東京T1800テンポイント鹿戸明小川佐助
02/22目黒記念(春)東京T2500ハクバタロー安田富男野平富久
02/22アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800シングル安田伊佐夫山本正司
02/29クイーンカップ中山T1600テイタニヤ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
02/29毎日杯阪神T2000エリモファーザー大久保哲男大久保石松
02/29中京記念中京T2000ロードカップ川端義雄高橋直
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200ブゼンサカエ西谷達男上田武司
03/07弥生賞中山T1800クライムカイザー加賀武見佐藤嘉秋
03/07サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000ロングホーク松田幸春松田由太郎
03/14中山記念中山T1800ヤマブキオー徳吉一己森末之助
03/21阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1200スカッシュソロン福永洋一古賀嘉蔵
03/28スプリングステークス中山T1800テンポイント鹿戸明小川佐助
03/28鳴尾記念阪神T2400タイホウヒーロー高橋成忠曾場広作
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03アラブ王冠(春)中山T2000トクノハルオー柴田利秋石栗龍雄
04/04ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200フジノパーシア大崎昭一柴田寛
04/04小倉大賞典小倉T1800グレイトファイター久保一秋吉永猛
04/10マイラーズカップ阪神T1600シルバーランド高橋成忠佐藤勇
04/11中山大障害(春)中山T4100エリモイーグル渡辺修一大久保末吉
04/11桜花賞阪神T1600テイタニヤ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
04/25京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800ヤマブキオー徳吉一己森末之助
04/25皐月賞東京T2000トウショウボーイ池上昌弘保田隆芳
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200エリモジョージ福永洋一大久保正陽
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/024歳牝馬特別東京T1800シービークイン吉永正人松山吉三郎
05/02京都4歳特別京都T2000ユウホープ福永洋一武田文吾
05/08タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000トクノハルオー柴田利秋石栗龍雄
05/09NHK杯東京T2000コーヨーチカラ領家政蔵田中良平
05/09京都大障害(春)京都T3260マルブツウイドー松田博資上田武司
05/16アルゼンチン共和国杯東京T2400アイフル嶋田功仲住芳雄
05/16スワンステークス京都T1600ロングフアスト松田幸春松田由太郎
05/16福島大賞典福島T1800カネオオエ増沢末夫成宮明光
05/23優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400テイタニヤ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
05/30東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400クライムカイザー加賀武見佐藤嘉秋
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06東京障害特別(春)東京T3300リバースポート平井雄二仲住達弥
06/06宝塚記念京都T2200フジノパーシア大崎昭一柴田寛
06/13安田記念東京T1600ニシキエース森安重勝森安弘昭
06/13阪急杯京都T1600ヤマニンファバー日高三代喜浅見国一
06/20セイユウ記念中山T2000カズマ嶋田功見上恒芳
06/27日本短波賞中山T1800トリデジョウ増沢末夫山岡寿恵次
06/27高松宮杯中京T2000フジノパーシア大崎昭一柴田寛
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/04日本経済賞中山T2500ホワイトフォンテン高橋司大久保勝之
07/11金鯱賞中京T1800ヤマブキオー徳吉一己森末之助
07/11札幌記念札幌D2000グレートセイカン郷原洋行大久保房松
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/08関屋記念新潟T1600ニシキエース森安重勝森安弘昭
08/08北九州記念小倉T1800ミヤジマレンゴ武田悟夏村辰男
08/08北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200ヒシスピード小島太高木嘉夫
08/22アラブ王冠(秋)新潟T2000トクノハルオー増沢末夫石栗龍雄
08/29新潟記念新潟T2000タケデンジャガー嶋田潤稲葉秀男
08/29小倉記念小倉T2000ミヤジマレンゴ武田悟夏村辰男
08/29函館記念函館T2000エリモジョージ福永洋一大久保正陽
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05函館3歳ステークス函館T1200ソーウンムサシ加賀武見阿部正太郎
09/12京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1800ライバフット中島啓之奥平真治
09/12阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200フロリダホープ今岡正佐藤勇
09/19クイーンステークス東京T2000ニッショウダイヤ岡部幸雄鈴木清
09/19シュンエイ記念阪神T2000ニューヒロシ武邦彦藤本晋
09/26毎日王冠東京T2000ハーバーヤング岡部幸雄稲葉秀男
09/26朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ケイシュウフオード福永洋一日迫清
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1200アータルオー武邦彦小野留嘉
10/03セントライト記念東京T2400ニッポーキング郷原洋行久保田金造
10/03神戸新聞杯阪神T2000トウショウボーイ福永洋一保田隆芳
10/10スプリンターズステークス中山T1200ジャンボキング的場均久保田金造
10/16タマツバキ記念(秋)阪神T2000ポットグリン武田悟夏村辰男
10/17オールカマー中山T2000グレートセイカン郷原洋行大久保房松
10/17京都大賞典阪神T2400パッシングベンチャ飯田明弘小林稔
10/24京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200セーヌスポート嶋田功稲葉幸夫
10/24京都新聞杯阪神T2000トウショウボーイ福永洋一保田隆芳
10/24東北記念福島T1800ニッショウ堀井雅広田中朋次郎
10/31牝馬東京タイムズ杯中山T1600ベロナスポート赤羽秀男森末之助
10/31京都牝馬特別阪神T1600グリーンファイト福永洋一坂口正二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/06京都大障害(秋)京都T3260フロリダホープ今岡正佐藤勇
11/07目黒記念(秋)東京T2500タイホウヒーロー小島太曽場広作
11/07京都記念(秋)京都T2400エリモジョージ福永洋一大久保正陽
11/14カブトヤマ記念東京T1600リュウフブキ出口明見矢倉玉男
11/14菊花賞京都T3000グリーングラス安田富男中野隆良
11/20東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300トキワロッキー佐藤照雄田中和夫
11/21ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800メルシーシャダイ竹原啓二松山吉三郎
11/21エリザベス女王杯京都T2400ディアマンテ松田幸春稲葉幸夫
11/21福島記念福島T2000ウエスタンバード東信二柴田欣也
11/28天皇賞(秋)東京T3200アイフル嶋田功仲住芳雄
11/28京阪杯京都T2000コウイチサブロウ松本善登庄野穂積
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/05クモハタ記念中山T1800ニッポーキング郷原洋行久保田金造
12/05アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800アイノハヤテ蛯名信広成宮明光
12/12朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600マルゼンスキー中野渡清一本郷重彦
12/12阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600リュウキコウ久保敏文久保道雄
12/12CBC賞中京T1400シルバーランド高橋成忠佐藤勇
12/19有馬記念中山T2500トウショウボーイ武邦彦保田隆芳
12/19阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000メジロジゾウ久保敏文浅見国一
12/19愛知杯中京T2000ハードラーク
トウカンタケシバ
増沢末夫
清水英次
久保田金造
浅野武志
12/25ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600ホッカイノーブル田中清隆野平祐二
12/26中山大障害(秋)中山T4100サクラオンリー平井雄二久保田彦之
12/26阪神大賞典阪神T3000ホクトボーイ久保敏文久保道雄


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP