2024(令和6)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2024年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/06中山金杯GV中山T2000リカンカブール津村明秀田中克典
01/06京都金杯GV京都T1600コレペティトール岩田康誠中竹和也
01/07フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600イフェイオン西村淳也杉山佳明
01/08シンザン記念GV京都T1600ノーブルロジャー川田将雅吉岡辰弥
01/13愛知杯GV小倉T2000ミッキーゴージャス川田将雅安田隆行
01/14京成杯GV中山T2000ダノンデサイル横山典弘安田翔伍
01/14日経新春杯GU京都T2400ブローザホーン菅原明良中野栄治
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200チャックネイトR.キング堀宣行
01/21東海ステークスGU京都D1800ウィリアムバローズ坂井瑠星上村洋行
01/28根岸ステークスGV東京D1400エンペラーワケア川田将雅杉山晴紀
01/28シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ルガル西村淳也杉山晴紀
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04東京新聞杯GV東京T1600サクラトゥジュールR.キング堀宣行
02/04きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ビザンチンドリームR.ピーヒュレク坂口智康
02/10クイーンカップGV東京T1600クイーンズウォーク川田将雅中内田充正
02/11共同通信杯GV東京T1800ジャスティンミラノ戸崎圭太友道康夫
02/11京都記念GU京都T2200プラダリア池添謙一池添学
02/17ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400テーオーロイヤル菱田裕二岡田稲男
02/17京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1400ソーダズリング武豊音無秀孝
02/18フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600ペプチドナイル藤岡佑介武英智
02/18小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800エピファニー杉原誠人宮田敬介
02/25中山記念GU中山T1800マテンロウスカイ横山典弘松永幹夫
02/25阪急杯GV阪神T1400ウインマーベル松山弘平深山雅史
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/02オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200トウシンマカオ横山武史高柳瑞樹
03/02チューリップ賞GU阪神T1600スウィープフィート武豊庄野靖志
03/03弥生賞ディープインパクト記念GU中山T2000コスモキュランダM.デムーロ加藤士津八
03/09中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800コンクシェル岩田望来清水久詞
03/09阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900マイネルグロン石神深一青木孝文
03/10フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400エトヴプレ藤岡佑介藤岡健一
03/10金鯱賞GU中京T2000プログノーシス川田将雅中内田充正
03/16フラワーカップGV中山T1800ミアネーロ津村明秀林徹
03/16ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400ダノンマッキンリー北村友一藤原英昭
03/17スプリングステークスGU中山T1800シックスペンスC.ルメール国枝栄
03/17阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000テーオーロイヤル菱田裕二岡田稲男
03/23日経賞GU中山T2500シュトルーヴェ鮫島克駿堀宣行
03/23毎日杯GV阪神T1800メイショウタバル坂井瑠星石橋守
03/24マーチステークスGV中山D1800ヴァルツァーシャル斎藤新高木登
03/24高松宮記念GT中京T1200マッドクール坂井瑠星池添学
03/30ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600パラレルヴィジョン戸崎圭太国枝栄
03/31大阪杯GT阪神T2000ベラジオオペラ横山和生上村洋行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600エコロブルーム横山武史加藤征弘
04/06阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600マスクトディーヴァJ.モレイラ辻野泰之
04/07桜花賞GT阪神T1600ステレンボッシュJ.モレイラ国枝栄
04/13中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250イロゴトシ黒岩悠牧田和弥
04/13アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ディスペランツァJ.モレイラ吉岡辰弥
04/14皐月賞GT中山T2000ジャスティンミラノ戸崎圭太友道康夫
04/14アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800ミッキーヌチバナ太宰啓介高橋亮
04/20福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800コスタボニータ岩田望来杉山佳明
04/21フローラステークスGU東京T2000アドマイヤベル横山武史加藤征弘
04/21マイラーズカップGU京都T1600ソウルラッシュ団野大成池江泰寿
04/27青葉賞GU東京T2400シュガークン武豊清水久詞
04/27ユニコーンステークスGV京都D1900ラムジェット三浦皇成佐々木晶三
04/28天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200テーオーロイヤル菱田裕二岡田稲男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/04京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ジューンテイク藤岡佑介武英智
05/05NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ジャンタルマンタル川田将雅高野友和
05/05新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000ヤマニンサルバム斎藤新中村直也
05/11京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ウインマーベル松山弘平深山雅史
05/11京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930サンデイビス上野翔村田一誠
05/12ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600テンハッピーローズ津村明秀高柳大輔
05/18平安ステークスGV京都D1900ミトノオー松山弘平牧光二
05/19優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400チェルヴィニアC.ルメール木村哲也
05/25葵ステークスGV京都T1200ピューロマジック横山和生安田翔伍
05/26東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ダノンデサイル横山典弘安田翔伍
05/26目黒記念GU東京T2500シュトルーヴェJ.モレイラ堀宣行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01鳴尾記念GV京都T2000ヨーホーレイク岩田望来友道康夫
06/02安田記念GT東京T1600ロマンチックウォリアーJ.マクドナルドC.シャム
06/09エプソムカップGV東京T1800レーベンスティールC.ルメール田中博康
06/09函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200サトノレーヴ浜中俊堀宣行
06/16マーメイドステークスGV京都T2000アリスヴェリテ永島まなみ中竹和也
06/22東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110ジューンベロシティ高田潤武英智
06/23宝塚記念GT京都T2200ブローザホーン菅原明良吉岡辰弥
06/30ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800オフトレイル田辺裕信吉村圭司
06/30北九州記念GV小倉T1200ピューロマジック松山弘平安田翔伍
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/07七夕賞GV福島T2000レッドラディエンス戸崎圭太友道康夫
07/07プロキオンステークスGV小倉D1700ヤマニンウルス武豊斉藤崇史
07/13函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200サトノカルナバル佐々木大輔堀宣行
07/14函館記念GV函館T2000ホウオウビスケッツ岩田康誠奥村武
07/21中京記念GV小倉T1800   
07/27新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250   
07/28アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000   
07/28クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/04レパードステークスGV新潟D1800   
08/04エルムステークスGV札幌D1700   
08/11小倉記念GV中京T2000   
08/11関屋記念GV新潟T1600   
08/18CBC賞GV中京T1200   
08/18札幌記念GU札幌T2000   
08/24小倉サマージャンプJGIII中京T3300   
08/25新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600   
08/25キーンランドCGV札幌T1200   
08/31札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01新潟記念GV新潟T2000   
09/01小倉2歳ステークスGV中京T1200   
09/07紫苑ステークスGU中山T2000   
09/08京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600   
09/08セントウルステークスGU中京T1200   
09/14阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII中京T3300   
09/15ローズステークスGU中京T2000   
09/16セントライト記念GU中山T2200   
09/22オールカマーGU中山T2200   
09/22神戸新聞杯GU中京T2200   
09/28シリウスステークスGV中京D1900   
09/29スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/05サウジアラビアロイヤルカップGV東京T1600   
10/06毎日王冠GU東京T1800   
10/06京都大賞典GU京都T2400   
10/13東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110   
10/13秋華賞GT京都T2000   
10/14府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800   
10/19富士ステークスGU東京T1600   
10/20菊花賞GT京都T3000   
10/26アルテミスステークスGV東京T1600   
10/26スワンステークスGU京都T1400   
10/27天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/02京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400   
11/02ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400   
11/03アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500   
11/03みやこステークスGV京都D1800   
11/09武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600   
11/09京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170   
11/09デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600   
11/10エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200   
11/10福島記念GV福島T2000   
11/16東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800   
11/17マイルチャンピオンシップGT阪神T1600   
11/23京都2歳ステークスGV京都T2000   
11/24ジャパンカップGT東京T2400   
11/24京阪杯GV京都T1200   
11/30ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600   
11/30チャレンジカップGV京都T1800   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01チャンピオンズカップGT中京D1800   
12/07中日新聞杯GV中京T2000   
12/08カペラステークスGV中山D1200   
12/08阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT京都T1600   
12/14ターコイズステークスGV中山T1600   
12/15朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT京都T1600   
12/21中山大障害JGI中山T4100   
12/21阪神カップGU京都T1400   
12/22有馬記念GT中山T2500   
12/28ホープフルステークスGT中山T2000   


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP