2020(令和2)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2020年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000トリオンフM.デムーロ須貝尚介
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600サウンドキアラ松山弘平安達昭夫
01/12シンザン記念GV京都T1600サンクテュエールC.ルメール藤沢和雄
01/13フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600スマイルカナ柴田大知高橋祥泰
01/18愛知杯GV小倉T2000デンコウアンジュ柴田善臣荒川義之
01/19京成杯GV中山T2000クリスタルブラック吉田豊高橋文雅
01/19日経新春杯GU京都T2400モズベッロ池添謙一森田直行
01/26アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ブラストワンピース川田将雅大竹正博
01/26東海ステークスGU京都D1800エアアルマス松山弘平池添学
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/02根岸ステークスGV東京D1400モズアスコットC.ルメール矢作芳人
02/02シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200アウィルアウェイ川田将雅高野友和
02/09東京新聞杯GV東京T1600プリモシーンM.デムーロ木村哲也
02/09きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800コルテジア松山弘平鈴木孝志
02/15クイーンカップGV東京T1600ミヤマザクラ福永祐一藤原英昭
02/16共同通信杯GV東京T1800ダーリントンホールC.ルメール木村哲也
02/16京都記念GU京都T2200クロノジェネシス北村友一斉藤崇史
02/22ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400ミライヘノツバサ木幡巧也伊藤大士
02/22京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1400サウンドキアラ松山弘平安達昭夫
02/23フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600モズアスコットC.ルメール矢作芳人
02/23小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800カデナ鮫島克駿中竹和也
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01中山記念GU中山T1800ダノンキングリー横山典弘萩原清
03/01阪急杯GV阪神T1400ベストアクター浜中俊鹿戸雄一
03/07オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200ダノンスマッシュ川田将雅安田隆行
03/07チューリップ賞GU阪神T1600マルターズディオサ田辺裕信手塚貴久
03/08弥生賞ディープインパクト記念GU中山T2000サトノフラッグ武豊国枝栄
03/14中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800フェアリーポルカ和田竜二西村真幸
03/14阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900オジュウチョウサン石神深一和田正一郎
03/14ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400シャインガーネット田辺裕信栗田徹
03/15フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400エーポス岩田康誠北出成人
03/15金鯱賞GU中京T2000サートゥルナーリアC.ルメール角居勝彦
03/20フラワーカップGV中山T1800アブレイズ藤井勘一郎池江泰寿
03/22スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ガロアクリークL.ヒューイットソン上原博之
03/22阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ユーキャンスマイル岩田康誠友道康夫
03/28日経賞GU中山T2500ミッキースワロー横山典弘菊沢隆徳
03/28毎日杯GV阪神T1800サトノインプレッサ武豊矢作芳人
03/29高松宮記念GT中京T1200モズスーパーフレア松若風馬音無秀孝
03/31マーチステークスGV中山D1800スワーヴアラミス藤岡康太須貝尚介
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/04ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600クルーガー石橋脩高野友和
04/05大阪杯GT阪神T2000ラッキーライラックM.デムーロ松永幹夫
04/11ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600ルフトシュトローム石橋脩堀宣行
04/11阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600サウンドキアラ松山弘平安達昭夫
04/12桜花賞GT阪神T1600デアリングタクト松山弘平杉山晴紀
04/18中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250オジュウチョウサン石神深一和田正一郎
04/18アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600タイセイビジョン石橋脩西村真幸
04/19皐月賞GT中山T2000コントレイル福永祐一矢作芳人
04/19アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800ウェスタールンド藤岡佑介佐々木晶三
04/25福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800フェアリーポルカ和田竜二西村真幸
04/26フローラステークスGU東京T2000ウインマリリン横山武史手塚貴久
04/26マイラーズカップGU京都T1600インディチャンプ福永祐一音無秀孝
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/02青葉賞GU東京T2400オーソリティL.ヒューイットソン木村哲也
05/03天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200フィエールマンC.ルメール手塚貴久
05/09京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ディープボンド和田竜二大久保龍志
05/10NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ラウダシオンM.デムーロ斉藤崇史
05/10新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000トーセンスーリヤ横山和生小野次郎
05/16京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ダノンスマッシュD.レーン安田隆行
05/16京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930スズカプレスト北沢伸也橋田満
05/17ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600アーモンドアイC.ルメール国枝栄
05/23平安ステークスGV京都D1900オメガパフューム北村友一安田翔伍
05/24優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400デアリングタクト松山弘平杉山晴紀
05/30葵ステークス 京都T1200ビアンフェ藤岡佑介中竹和也
05/31東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400コントレイル福永祐一矢作芳人
05/31目黒記念GU東京T2500キングオブコージ横山典弘安田翔伍
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000   
06/07安田記念GT東京T1600   
06/14エプソムカップGV東京T1800   
06/14マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000   
06/21ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600   
06/21函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200   
06/27東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110   
06/28宝塚記念GT阪神T2200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800   
07/05CBC賞GV阪神T1200   
07/12七夕賞GV福島T2000   
07/12プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400   
07/18函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200   
07/19中京記念GV阪神T1600   
07/19函館記念GV函館T2000   
07/26アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250   
08/02クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800   
08/09レパードステークスGV新潟D1800   
08/09エルムステークスGV札幌D1700   
08/16関屋記念GV新潟T1600   
08/16小倉記念GV小倉T2000   
08/23北九州記念GV小倉T1200   
08/23札幌記念GU札幌T2000   
08/29小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390   
08/30新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600   
08/30キーンランドCGV札幌T1200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800   
09/06新潟記念GV新潟T2000   
09/06小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200   
09/12紫苑ステークスGV中山T2000   
09/13京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600   
09/13セントウルステークスGU中京T1200   
09/19阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII中京T3300   
09/20ローズステークスGU中京T2000   
09/21セントライト記念GU中山T2200   
09/27オールカマーGU中山T2200   
09/27神戸新聞杯GU中京T2200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/03シリウスステークスGV中京D1900   
10/04スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200   
10/10サウジアラビアロイヤルカップGV東京T1600   
10/11毎日王冠GU東京T1800   
10/11京都大賞典GU京都T2400   
10/17府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800   
10/18東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110   
10/18秋華賞GT京都T2000   
10/24富士ステークスGU東京T1600   
10/25菊花賞GT京都T3000   
10/31アルテミスステークスGV東京T1600   
10/31スワンステークスGU京都T1400   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000   
11/07京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400   
11/07ファンタジーステークスGV阪神T1400   
11/08アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500   
11/08みやこステークスGV阪神D1800   
11/14武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600   
11/14京都ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140   
11/14デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU阪神T1600   
11/15エリザベス女王杯GT阪神T2200   
11/15福島記念GV福島T2000   
11/22マイルチャンピオンシップGT阪神T1600   
11/23東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800   
11/28京都2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000   
11/29ジャパンカップGT東京T2400   
11/29京阪杯GV阪神T1200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/05ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600   
12/05チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800   
12/06チャンピオンズカップGT中京D1800   
12/12中日新聞杯GV中京T2000   
12/13カペラステークスGV中山D1200   
12/13阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600   
12/19ターコイズステークスGV中山T1600   
12/20朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT阪神T1600   
12/26中山大障害JGI中山T4100   
12/26ホープフルステークスGT中山T2000   
12/26阪神カップGU阪神T1400   
12/27有馬記念GT中山T2500   


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP