馬名Champs Elysees
シャンゼリゼ
生年月日2003. 3.21
生産地イギリス
生産者Juddmonte Farms Ltd.
性別
毛色鹿毛
調教師Andre Fabre(仏国)
Robert J.Frankel(米国)
馬主Juddmonte Farms
競走成績27戦6勝
獲得賞金2,931,818ドル(米貨換算)

血統表(*本邦輸入)
デインヒル
*Danehill

1986 鹿毛
Danzig

1977 鹿毛
Northern DancerNearctic
Natalma
Pas de NomAdmiral's Voyage
Petitioner
Razy Ana

1981 鹿毛
His MajestyRibot
Flower Bowl
Spring AdieuBuckpasser
Natalma
Hasili

1991 鹿毛
Kahyasi

1985 鹿毛
*Ile de BourbonNijinsky
Roseliere
KadissyaBlushing Groom
Kalkeen
Kerali

1984 栗毛
High LineHigh Hat
Time Call
SookeraRoberto
Irule

主な兄弟主な勝ち鞍等
Banks HillBCフィリー&メアターフ、ジャックルマロワ賞、コロネーションC
IntercontinentalBCフィリー&メアターフ、メイトリアークS
Heat HazeビヴァリーDS、メートリアークS
CaciqueマンハッタンH、マンノウォーS
Dansili種牡馬

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2005.11.21メゾンラフィットアンティヴァリ賞 7頭2番1人3着C.スミヨン58T14001身Mill Reality
2006. 4.12メゾンラフィットバッカス賞 13頭2番1人3着C.スミヨン55T16003身Kendargent
5. 4ロンシャンエスコヴィユ賞 8頭4番1人1着C.スミヨン56.5T1700稍重1.47.02身(Mezel)
6. 4シャンティ仏ダービーGT15頭3番8人10着S.パスキエ58T21005 3/4身Darsi
6.26ロンシャンダフニス賞GV6頭2番2人2着S.パスキエ56T18002身Dilek
9.16ロンシャンプランスドランジュ賞GV8頭6番3人2着S.パスキエ56T20001/2身Best Name
2007. 5. 8ロンシャンエドゥヴィユ賞GV9頭6番2人1着S.パスキエ56T24002.30.81 1/2身(Mister Conway)
6. 3シャンティシャンティ大賞GU8頭7番2人5着S.パスキエ56T2400稍重5身Saddex
7.14ロンシャンモーリスドニュイユ賞GU7頭3番1人2着S.パスキエ56T2800稍重ハナBussoni
8.26ドーヴィルドーヴィル大賞GU7頭1番4人3着S.パスキエ58.5T25003身Irish Wells
10.14サンシーロジョッキークラブ大賞GT8頭6番2人2着S.パスキエ60.5T24001 3/4身Schiaparelli
12. 8ハリウッドパークハリウッドターフCGT7頭2番1人2着J.ルパルー57T12F2 3/4身Sunriver
2008. 1.19サンタアニタサンマルコスSGU6頭5番1人1着G.ゴメス52T10F堅良2.00.881 1/4身(Rocket Legs)
3. 1サンタアニタサンタアニタHGT14頭1番7人3着R.ドミンゲス53AW10F3 1/2身Heatseeker
5.10ハリウッドパークジムマーレー記念HGU4頭2番1人2着R.ドミンゲス54T12F堅良ハナOn the Acorn
6. 7ハリウッドパークチャールズウィッテンガムHGT7頭7番1人6着R.ベハラーノ54T10F堅良5 1/2身Artiste Royal
7. 5モンマスパークユナイテッドネーションズHGT8頭1番1人6着R.ドミンゲス54.5T11F稍重3 1/4身Presious Passion
9. 7ウッドバインノーザンダンサーターフSGT9頭4番3人1着G.ゴメス55T12F稍重2.32.02ハナ(Quijano)
10. 4ウッドバインカナディアン国際SGT10頭5番2人3着G.ゴメス57T12F堅良2身Marsh Side
10.25サンタアニタブリーダーズCクラシックGT12頭12番9人8着A.ガルシア57AW10F5 1/4身Raven's Pass
12. 6ハリウッドパークハリウッドターフCGT8頭3番1人1着J.ヴァルディヴィアJr.57T12F堅良2.27.711/2身(Obrigado)
2009. 2. 8サンタアニタサンアントニオHGU8頭6番3人7着G.ゴメス54.5AW9F6身Magnum
3. 7サンタアニタサンタアニタHGT13頭12番10人2着J.ヴァルディヴィアJr.53.5AW10F1身Einstein
4.24キーンランドエルクホーンSGU12頭10番1人7着J.ヴァルディヴィアJr.56T12F堅良7身Spice Route
7.26ウッドバインニジンスキーSGU6頭2番2人3着A.ガルシア56T12F7 1/2身Rahy's Attorney
8.23ウッドバインスカイクラシックSGU8頭2番3人2着T.カベル53T11F1/2身Marchfield
9.20ウッドバインノーザンダンサーターフSGT9頭5番1人3着G.ゴメス55T12F堅良3/4身Just as Well
10.17ウッドバインカナディアン国際SGT8頭1番1人1着G.ゴメス57T12F堅良2.28.361/2身(Jukebox Jury)

種牡馬成績
産駒主な勝ち鞍等
Billesdon Brook英1000ギニー、サンチャリオットS
Trip to Parisアスコット金杯
Way to Parisサンクルー大賞
HarlemオーストラリアンC2回


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP