2015(平成27)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2015年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/04中山金杯GV中山T2000ラブリーデイF.ベリー池江泰寿
01/04京都金杯GV京都T1600ウインフルブルーム池添謙一宮本博
01/11シンザン記念GV京都T1600グァンチャーレ武豊北出成人
01/12フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600ノットフォーマル黛弘人中野栄治
01/18京成杯GV中山T2000ベルーフ川田将雅池江泰寿
01/18日経新春杯GU京都T2400アドマイヤデウス岩田康誠橋田満
01/24京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600ケイアイエレガント内田博幸尾形充弘
01/25アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200クリールカイザー田辺裕信相沢郁
01/25東海ステークスGU中京D1800コパノリッキー武豊村山明
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/01根岸ステークスGV東京D1400エアハリファ三浦皇成角居勝彦
02/01シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200アンバルブライベン田中健福島信晴
02/08東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ヴァンセンヌ福永祐一松永幹夫
02/08きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ルージュバック戸崎圭太大竹正博
02/14クイーンカップGV東京T1600キャットコイン柴田善臣二ノ宮敬宇
02/15共同通信杯GV東京T1800リアルスティール福永祐一矢作芳人
02/15京都記念GU京都T2200ラブリーデイ戸崎圭太池江泰寿
02/21ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400フェイムゲーム北村宏司宗像義忠
02/22フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600コパノリッキー武豊村山明
02/22小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800カレンブラックヒル秋山真一郎平田修
02/28アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ヤングマンパワー松岡正海手塚貴久
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01中山記念GU中山T1800ヌーヴォレコルト岩田康誠斎藤誠
03/01阪急杯GV阪神T1400ダイワマッジョーレM.デムーロ矢作芳人
03/07オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200サクラゴスペル戸崎圭太尾関知人
03/07チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600ココロノアイ横山典弘尾関知人
03/08弥生賞GU中山T2000サトノクラウン福永祐一堀宣行
03/14阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900サンレイデューク難波剛健高橋義忠
03/14中日新聞杯GV中京T2000ディサイファ四位洋文小島太
03/15中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800バウンスシャッセ田辺裕信藤沢和雄
03/15フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400クイーンズリングM.デムーロ吉村圭司
03/21フラワーカップGV中山T1800アルビアーノ柴山雄一木村哲也
03/21ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400タガノアザガル松田大作千田輝彦
03/22スプリングステークスGU中山T1800キタサンブラック北村宏司清水久詞
03/22阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ゴールドシップ岩田康誠須貝尚介
03/28日経賞GU中山T2500アドマイヤデウス岩田康誠橋田満
03/28毎日杯GV阪神T1800ミュゼエイリアン川田将雅黒岩陽一
03/29マーチステークスGV中山D1800マイネルクロップ丹内祐次飯田雄三
03/29高松宮記念GT中京T1200エアロヴェロシティZ.パートンP.オサリバン
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/05ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600モーリス戸崎圭太堀宣行
04/05産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000ラキシスC.ルメール角居勝彦
04/11ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600ヤマカツエース池添謙一池添兼雄
04/11阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400カフェブリリアント福永祐一堀宣行
04/12桜花賞GT阪神T1600レッツゴードンキ岩田康誠梅田智之
04/18中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250アップトゥデイト林満明佐々木晶三
04/18アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800クリノスターオー幸英明高橋義忠
04/19皐月賞GT中山T2000ドゥラメンテM.デムーロ堀宣行
04/25福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800スイートサルサ田中勝春菊川正達
04/26フローラステークスGU東京T2000シングウィズジョイ内田博幸友道康夫
04/26読売マイラーズカップGU京都T1600レッドアリオン川須栄彦橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/02青葉賞GU東京T2400レーヴミストラル川田将雅松田博資
05/03天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200ゴールドシップ横山典弘須貝尚介
05/09京都新聞杯GU京都T2200サトノラーゼン川田将雅池江泰寿
05/10NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600クラリティスカイ横山典弘友道康夫
05/10新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000ダコール小牧太中竹和也
05/16京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400サクラゴスペル戸崎圭太尾関知人
05/17ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ストレイトガール戸崎圭太藤原英昭
05/23平安ステークスGV京都D1900インカンテーション内田博幸羽月友彦
05/24優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ミッキークイーン浜中俊池江泰寿
05/30京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930ルールプロスパー白浜雄造北出成人
05/31東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ドゥラメンテM.デムーロ堀宣行
05/31目黒記念GU東京T2500ヒットザターゲット小牧太加藤敬二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000ラブリーデイ岩田康誠池江泰寿
06/07安田記念GT東京T1600モーリス川田将雅堀宣行
06/14エプソムカップGV東京T1800エイシンヒカリ武豊坂口正則
06/14マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000シャトーブランシュ藤岡康太高橋義忠
06/21ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ノンコノユメC.ルメール加藤征弘
06/21函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ティーハーフ国分優作西浦勝一
06/27東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110オースミムーン高田潤松下武士
06/28宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ラブリーデイ川田将雅池江泰寿
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800アンビシャスC.ルメール音無秀孝
07/05CBC賞GV中京T1200ウリウリ岩田康誠藤原英昭
07/12七夕賞GV福島T2000グランデッツァ川田将雅平田修
07/12プロキオンステークスGV中京D1400ベストウォーリア福永祐一石坂正
07/19函館記念GV函館T2000ダービーフィズ岩田康誠小島太
07/26中京記念GV中京T1600スマートオリオンM.デムーロ鹿戸雄一
07/26函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200ブランボヌール岩田康誠中竹和也
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390アップトゥデイト林満明佐々木晶三
08/02アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000ベルカントM.デムーロ角田晃一
08/02クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800メイショウスザンナ松田大作高橋義忠
08/09レパードステークスGV新潟D1800クロスクリーガー岩田康誠庄野靖志
08/09小倉記念GV小倉T2000アズマシャトル松若風馬加用正
08/16関屋記念GV新潟T1600レッドアリオン川須栄彦橋口弘次郎
08/16エルムステークスGV札幌D1700ジェベルムーサ岩田康誠大竹正博
08/23北九州記念GV小倉T1200ベルカント武豊角田晃一
08/23札幌記念GU札幌T2000ディサイファ四位洋文小島太
08/29新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250ティリアンパープル金子光希金成貴史
08/30新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ロードクエスト田辺裕信小島茂之
08/30キーンランドCGV札幌T1200ウキヨノカゼ四位洋文菊沢隆徳
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800アドマイヤエイカン岩田康誠須貝尚介
09/06新潟記念GV新潟T2000パッションダンスM.デムーロ友道康夫
09/06小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200シュウジ岩田康誠橋口弘次郎
09/13京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600フラアンジェリコ田辺裕信斎藤誠
09/13セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200アクティブミノル藤岡康太北出成人
09/19阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140オースミムーン高田潤松下武士
09/20ローズステークスGU阪神T1800タッチングスピーチC.ルメール石坂正
09/21セントライト記念GU中山T2200キタサンブラック北村宏司清水久詞
09/27オールカマーGU中山T2200ショウナンパンドラ池添謙一高野友和
09/27神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2400リアファルC.ルメール音無秀孝
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/03シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000アウォーディー武豊松永幹夫
10/04スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ストレイトガール戸崎圭太藤原英昭
10/10サウジアラビアロイヤルカップ 東京T1600ブレイブスマッシュ横山典弘小笠倫弘
10/11毎日王冠GU東京T1800エイシンヒカリ武豊坂口正則
10/12京都大賞典GU京都T2400ラブリーデイ川田将雅池江泰寿
10/17府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800ノボリディアーナC.ルメール松永昌博
10/18東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110サナシオン西谷誠松永幹夫
10/18秋華賞GT京都T2000ミッキークイーン浜中俊池江泰寿
10/24富士ステークスGV東京T1600ダノンプラチナ蛯名正義国枝栄
10/25菊花賞GT京都T3000キタサンブラック北村宏司清水久詞
10/31アルテミスステークスGV東京T1600デンコウアンジュ田辺裕信荒川義之
10/31スワンステークスGU京都T1400アルビアーノ柴山雄一木村哲也
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ラブリーデイ浜中俊池江泰寿
11/07京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400ボールライトニング蛯名正義宮本博
11/07ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400キャンディバローズC.ルメール矢作芳人
11/08アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500ゴールドアクター吉田隼人中川公成
11/08みやこステークスGV京都D1800ロワジャルダン浜中俊戸田博文
11/14武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600ノンコノユメC.ルメール加藤征弘
11/14京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170ダンツミュータント森一馬本田優
11/14デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600エアスピネル武豊笹田和秀
11/15エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200マリアライト蛯名正義久保田貴士
11/15福島記念GV福島T2000ヤマカツエース津村明秀池添兼雄
11/22マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600モーリスR.ムーア堀宣行
11/23東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800スマートオーディン武豊松田国英
11/28京都2歳ステークスGV京都T2000ドレッドノータス武豊矢作芳人
11/29ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ショウナンパンドラ池添謙一高野友和
11/29京阪杯GV京都T1200サトノルパン和田竜二村山明
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/05ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600アルバートR.ムーア堀宣行
12/05金鯱賞GU中京T2000ミトラ柴山雄一萩原清
12/06チャンピオンズカップGT中京D1800サンビスタM.デムーロ角居勝彦
12/12チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800フルーキーM.デムーロ角居勝彦
12/13カペラステークスGV中山D1200キクノストーム内田博幸吉田直弘
12/13阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600メジャーエンブレムC.ルメール田村康仁
12/19ターコイズステークス 中山T1600シングウィズジョイ戸崎圭太友道康夫
12/20朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT阪神T1600リオンディーズM.デムーロ角居勝彦
12/26中山大障害JGI中山T4100アップトゥデイト林満明佐々木晶三
12/26阪神カップGU阪神T1400ロサギガンティアM.デムーロ藤沢和雄
12/27ホープフルステークスGU中山T2000ハートレーH.ボウマン手塚貴久
12/27有馬記念GT中山T2500ゴールドアクター吉田隼人中川公成


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP