1990(平成2)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1990年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000メジロモントレー横山典弘奥平真治
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000オサイチジョージ丸山勝秀土門一美
01/14京成杯GV中山T1600ノーモアスピーディ安田富男松山康久
01/14シンザン記念GV京都T1600ニチドウサンダー増井裕白井寿昭
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200サクラホクトオー小島太境勝太郎
01/21日経新春杯GU京都T2200トーワトリプル的場均柄崎孝
01/27ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200スルーオダイナ岡部幸雄矢野進
01/28クイーンカップGV東京T1600スイートミトゥーナ岡部幸雄松山康久
01/28京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600リキアイノーザン武豊清水出美
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ホクトヘリオス柴田善臣中野隆良
02/11東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300シンボリモントルー成田均田中和夫
02/11共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800アイネスフウジン中野栄治加藤修甫
02/11きさらぎ賞GV阪神T2000ハクタイセイ須貝尚介布施正
02/17フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600カリブソング柴田政人加藤修甫
02/18目黒記念GU東京T2500マルタカタイソン菅原泰夫本郷一彦
02/18京都記念GU阪神T2500ナイスナイスナイス河内洋長浜博之
02/18小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ミスターヤマノ樋口弘福永甲
02/25中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ジムクイン大塚栄三郎八木沢勝美
02/25マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600メジロワース松永幹夫浅見国一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/04弥生賞GU中山T2000メジロライアン横山典弘奥平真治
03/04ペガサスステークスGV阪神T1600キーミノブ村本善之日迫良一
03/04中日新聞杯GV中京T1800ドウカンジョー内田浩一池江泰郎
03/10阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3200パンフレット嘉堂信雄田中良平
03/11中山記念GU中山T1800ホクトヘリオス柴田善臣中野隆良
03/11阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000オースミシャダイ松永昌博武邦彦
03/17フラワーカップGV中山T1800ユキノサンライズ増沢末夫鈴木康弘
03/18ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1200ヤマノタンポポ柴田善臣中村好夫
03/184歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400エイシンサニー岸滋彦坂口正則
03/18中京記念GV中京T2000オサイチジョージ丸山勝秀土門一美
03/25スプリングステークスGU中山T1800アズマイースト菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
03/25毎日杯GV阪神T2000キーミノブ村本善之日迫良一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01日経賞GU中山T2500オースミシャダイ河内洋武邦彦
04/01産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000スーパークリーク武豊伊藤修司
04/07中山大障害(春) 中山T4100パンフレット嘉堂信雄田中良平
04/08桜花賞GT阪神T1600アグネスフローラ河内洋長浜博之
04/14クリスタルカップGV中山T1200ダイタクヘリオス岸滋彦梅田康雄
04/15皐月賞GT中山T2000ハクタイセイ南井克巳布施正
04/22京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400シンウインド南井克巳二分久男
04/294歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000キョウエイタップ横山典弘稗田研二
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200スーパークリーク武豊伊藤修司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05京都大障害(春) 京都T3270メジロアニタ酒井浩浅見国一
05/05NHK杯GU東京T2000ユートジョージ岡潤一郎安藤正敏
05/06京都4歳特別GV京都T2000ニホンピロエイブル丸山勝秀田中耕太郎
05/13安田記念GT東京T1600オグリキャップ武豊瀬戸口勉
05/13京阪杯GV京都T2000ロングムテキ松永昌博沖芳夫
05/13新潟大賞典GV福島T2000ユーワフォルテ徳吉一己保田隆芳
05/20優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400エイシンサニー岸滋彦坂口正則
05/27東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400アイネスフウジン中野栄治加藤修甫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/03ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600ミュージックタイム岡部幸雄松山康久
06/03阪急杯GV阪神T1400センリョウヤクシャ河内洋庄野穂積
06/10エプソムカップGV東京T1800サマンサトウショウ角田晃一渡辺栄
06/10宝塚記念GT阪神T2200オサイチジョージ丸山勝秀土門一美
06/17金鯱賞GV中京T1800マロングラッセ角田晃一庄野穂積
06/24CBC賞GU中京T1200パッシングショット楠孝志橋田満
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800ツルマイアスワン大崎昭一柴田寛
07/01中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1800ロングアーチ武豊宇田明彦
07/01札幌記念GV札幌T2000グレートモンテ猿橋重利高橋成忠
07/08七夕賞GV福島T2000イダテンターボ牧之瀬幸夫鈴木勝美
07/08高松宮杯GU中京T2000バンブーメモリー武豊武邦彦
07/15セイユウ記念 札幌D1700トキノリバティー横山典弘古賀史生
07/29札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1200スカーレットブーケ的場均伊藤雄二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05関屋記念GV新潟T1600マキバサイクロン増沢末夫佐藤嘉秋
08/05北九州記念GV小倉T1800ニシヤマショウ土肥幸広島崎宏
08/19函館記念GV函館T2000ラッキーゲラン内田浩一池江泰郎
08/26新潟記念GV新潟T2000サファリオリーブ江田照男田子冬樹
08/26小倉記念GV小倉T2000スノージェット安田隆行梅内忍
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/02新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200ビッグファイト小島太境勝太郎
09/02小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200テイエムリズム河内洋岩元市三
09/09京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600オラトリオ田中勝春大久保洋吉
09/09セントウルステークスGV中京T1200エーコーシーザー田島信行安田伊佐夫
09/15中京障害ステークス(秋) 中京T3600メジロワース平田秀也浅見国一
09/16オールカマーGV中山T2200ラケットボール坂井千明松山康久
09/16朝日チャレンジカップGV中京T2000ファンドリポポ南井克巳岩元市三
09/16タマツバキ記念 函館T2000サシオギ加藤和宏笹倉武久
09/23セントライト記念GU中山T2200ホワイトストーン柴田政人高松邦男
09/23神戸新聞杯GU中京T2000センターショウカツ松永昌博松永善晴
09/23函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200ミルフォードスルー横山典弘田中耕太郎
09/30クイーンステークスGV中山T2000ウィナーズゴールド坂本勝美伊藤正徳
09/30サファイヤステークスGV中京T1700ヌエボトウショウ角田晃一渡辺栄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/07毎日王冠GU東京T1800ラッキーゲラン内田浩一池江泰郎
10/07京都大賞典GU京都T2400スーパークリーク武豊伊藤修司
10/13東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300シンクロトロン古小路重男山内研二
10/14牝馬東京タイムズ杯GV東京T1600ヒカルダンサー加藤和宏稗田敏男
10/14京都新聞杯GU京都T2200メジロライアン横山典弘奥平真治
10/21ローズステークスGU京都T2000カツノジョオー田島良保中村均
10/21カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ヒダカハヤト森安輝正森安弘昭
10/28天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ヤエノムテキ岡部幸雄荻野光男
10/28スワンステークスGU京都T1400ナルシスノワール安田隆行田之上勲
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03根岸ステークスGV東京D1200エーコートランス大崎昭一安田伊佐夫
11/04菊花賞GT京都T3000メジロマックイーン内田浩一池江泰郎
11/10デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ノーザンドライバー岡潤一郎鶴留明雄
11/11京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ビッグファイト小島太境勝太郎
11/11エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400キョウエイタップ横山典弘稗田研二
11/18アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500メジロモントレー横山典弘奥平真治
11/18マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600パッシングショット楠孝志橋田満
11/18福島記念GV福島T2000ハシノケンシロウ大塚栄三郎八木沢勝美
11/24京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270クリバロン池添兼雄橋口弘次郎
11/25ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ベタールースンアップM.A.クラークD.ヘイズ
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1600ブルーベイブリッジ藤原英幸山田要一
12/02鳴尾記念GU京都T2400カチウマホーク岡部幸雄柄崎義信
12/08ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600ドクタースパート的場均柄崎孝
12/09朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600リンドシェーバー的場均元石孝昭
12/09阪神3歳ステークスGT京都T1600イブキマイカグラ南井克巳中尾正
12/09愛知杯GV中京T2000ホワイトアロー内田国夫小野幸治
12/16スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200バンブーメモリー武豊武邦彦
12/16阪神牝馬特別GV京都T2000メインキャスター南井克巳宇田明彦
12/16ウインターステークスGV中京D2300ナリタハヤブサ横山典弘中尾謙太郎
12/22ラジオたんぱ杯3歳牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600イソノルーブル五十嵐忠男清水久雄
12/22中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100ワカタイショウ星野忍嶋田功
12/23有馬記念GT中山T2500オグリキャップ武豊瀬戸口勉


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP