1980(昭和55)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1980年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)中山T2000ヨシノスキー的場均佐藤征助
01/05金杯(西)阪神T2000グレートタイタン武邦彦吉田三郎
01/13京成杯中山T1600ハーバーシャレード嶋田功佐々木亜良
01/13シンザン記念阪神T1600ノトダイバー加用正北橋修二
01/20アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2500カネミカサ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
01/20日経新春杯阪神T2400メジロトランザム武邦彦浅見国一
01/27中日新聞杯中京T1800サンライダー柴田政見柴田不二男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/03東京新聞杯東京T2000フジアドミラブル中島啓之見上恒芳
02/03中京記念中京T2000アスコットロイヤル河内洋渡辺栄
02/10東京4歳ステークス東京T1800リンドタイヨー横山富雄見上恒芳
02/10きさらぎ賞中京T1800ノトダイバー加用正北橋修二
02/17目黒記念(春)東京T2500カネミノブ加賀武見阿部新生
02/17京都記念(春)中京T2400アグネスレディー河内洋長浜彦三郎
02/24クイーンカップ中山T1600ポリートウショウ蓑田早人森末之助
02/24阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200ツカサパワー池添兼雄瀬戸口勉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/02弥生賞中山T1800トウショウゴッド中島啓之奥平真治
03/02毎日杯阪神T2000レッドジャガー村本善之坂田正行
03/02アラブ大賞典(春)小倉T1800ホクトチハル桑島孝明前田禎
03/09中山記念中山T1800ヨシノスキー的場均佐藤征助
03/09サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000ハシクランツ柴田光陽内藤繁春
03/09スワンステークス小倉T2000アグネスプレス須崎昇久保道雄
03/16ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200プリテイキャスト横山富雄石栗龍雄
03/16阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400シャダイダンサー吉永正人松山吉三郎
03/23スプリングステークス中山T1800サーペンプリンス谷原義明大久保末吉
03/23鳴尾記念阪神T2400リンドプルバン田原成貴見上恒芳
03/30日経賞中山T2500ホウヨウボーイ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/05アラブ王冠(春)中山T2000ホクトチハル岡部幸雄中野隆良
04/05マイラーズカップ阪神T1600ニチドウアラシ村本善之坂田正行
04/06中山大障害(春)中山T4100オキノサコン星野忍八木沢勝美
04/06桜花賞阪神T1600ハギノトップレディ伊藤清章伊藤修司
04/06小倉大賞典小倉T1800グリーンダッシュ牧野三雄荻野光男
04/13皐月賞中山T2000ハワイアンイメージ増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
04/20京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800シーバードパーク菅原泰夫本郷重彦
04/274歳牝馬特別東京T1800コマサツキ根本康広橋本輝雄
04/27京都4歳特別阪神T2000タカノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
04/29天皇賞(春)阪神T3200ニチドウタロー村本善之坂田正行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/04NHK杯東京T2000モンテプリンス吉永正人松山吉三郎
05/04タマツバキ記念(春)阪神T2000アリアケキング猿橋重利中尾謙太郎
05/11アルゼンチン共和国杯東京T2400ブルーマックス東信二境勝太郎
05/11阪急杯阪神T1600テルノエイト飯田明弘清水久雄
05/11新潟大賞典新潟T2000ファーストアモン増沢末夫松山吉三郎
05/18優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400ケイキロク岡部幸雄浅見国一
05/18中京障害ステークス中京T3600ジョーアルバトロス古小路重男山本正司
05/25東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400オペックホース郷原洋行佐藤勇
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01東京障害特別(春)東京T3300ナカミショウグン栗原洋一八木沢勝美
06/01宝塚記念中京T2400テルテンリュウ西浦勝一土門健司
06/08安田記念東京T1600ブルーアレツ嶋田功見上恒芳
06/22ラジオたんぱ賞福島T1800ハワイアンイメージ増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
06/22高松宮杯中京T2000リンドプルバン田原成貴見上恒芳
06/29セイユウ記念福島T2000ギンザン坂井千明山崎彰義
06/29札幌記念札幌D2000マークリシルバー柴田政人高松三太
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/06七夕賞福島T2000サクラエイリュウ森安重勝尾形盛次
07/06金鯱賞中京T1800マリージョーイ岩元市三田中良平
07/27北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200ビッグディザイアー郷原洋行大久保房松
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/03関屋記念新潟T1600シーバードパーク菅原泰夫本郷重彦
08/03北九州記念小倉T1800サルノヒーロ田原成貴中村好夫
08/17アラブ王冠(秋)新潟T2000ホクトチハル岡部幸雄中野隆良
08/17函館記念函館T2000サーペンプリンス谷原義明大久保末吉
08/24新潟記念新潟T2000ナカミサファイヤ小林常泰八木沢勝美
08/24小倉記念小倉T2000スズカシンプウ松田博資白井寿昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/07京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800サクラシンゲキ小島太境勝太郎
09/14クイーンステークス中山T2000タケノハッピー伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
09/14シュンエイ記念阪神T2000ホクトチハル河内洋中野隆良
09/14函館3歳ステークス函館T1200シンピロー楠孝志二分久男
09/20阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200ジョーアルバトロス古小路重男山本正司
09/21毎日王冠中山T2000カネミノブ加賀武見阿部新生
09/21朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000アグネスレディー河内洋長浜彦三郎
09/27スプリンターズステークス中山T1200サクラゴッド小島太久保田彦之
09/28セントライト記念中山T2200モンテプリンス吉永正人松山吉三郎
09/28神戸新聞杯阪神T2000ノースガスト田島良保二分久男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/12オールカマー中山T2000ブルーマックス東信二境勝太郎
10/12京都大賞典阪神T2400シルクスキー伊藤清章伊藤修司
10/18京成杯3歳ステークス東京T1400タケノダイヤ中島啓之仲住芳雄
10/18デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1400サニーシプレー内田国夫伊藤雄二
10/19京都新聞杯阪神T2000オーバーレインボー佐々木晶三中村武志
10/25タマツバキ記念(秋)阪神T2000タマムソウ鹿戸明田所稔
10/26牝馬東京タイムズ杯東京T1600ジュウジアロー安田富男加藤修甫
10/26京都牝馬特別阪神T1600ハギノトップレディ伊藤清章伊藤修司
10/26カブトヤマ記念福島T1800フジマドンナ竹原啓二松山康久
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01京都大障害(秋)不成立
11/02目黒記念(秋)東京T2500カツラノハイセイコ河内洋庄野穂積
11/02京都記念(秋)京都T2400グレートタイタン田原成貴吉田三郎
11/09東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300プラトーフォンテン上田悟宮沢今朝太郎
11/09菊花賞京都T3000ノースガスト田島良保二分久男
11/16ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800ニチドウアラシ村本善之坂田正行
11/16エリザベス女王杯京都T2400ハギノトップレディ伊藤清章伊藤修司
11/23天皇賞(秋)東京T3200プリテイキャスト柴田政人石栗龍雄
11/23京阪杯京都T2000タニノテスコ飯田明弘小林稔
11/23福島記念福島T2000ハワイアンイメージ増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
11/30クモハタ記念中山T1800ドロッポロード中野栄治荒木静雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/07朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600テンモン嶋田功稲葉幸夫
12/07阪神3歳ステークス京都T1600サニーシプレー内田国夫伊藤雄二
12/07アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800ホクトチハル徳吉一己中野隆良
12/14ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600フジノハイハット柴田政人久恒久夫
12/14阪神牝馬特別京都T2000タマモコトブキ田島良保吉永猛
12/14CBC賞中京T1400マリージョーイ村本善之田中良平
12/20中山大障害(秋)中山T4100カチウマタロー田中剛柄崎義信
12/21有馬記念中山T2500ホウヨウボーイ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
12/21阪神大賞典京都T3000グレートタイタン田原成貴吉田三郎
12/21愛知杯中京T2000ウエスタンジョージ加用正北橋修二


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP