馬名エアジパング
生年月日2003. 3.27
生産地北海道静内
生産者藤原牧場
性別セン
毛色鹿毛
調教師藤原英昭(栗東)
千田輝彦(栗東)
馬主潟宴bキーフィールド
競走成績30戦7勝
獲得賞金188,494,000円
勝負服
血統表(*本邦輸入)
*エルコンドルパサー

1995 黒鹿毛
Kingmambo

1990 鹿毛
Mr.ProspectorRaise a Native
Gold Digger
MiesqueNureyev
Pasadoble
サドラーズギャル
*Saddlers Gal
1989 鹿毛
Sadler's WellsNorthern Dancer
Fairy Bridge
GlenveaghSeattle Slew
Lisadell
*エアパッション

1993 栗毛
Halo

1969 黒鹿毛
Hail to ReasonTurn-to
Nothirdchance
CosmahCosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
Shelia Dacre

1986 鹿毛
NureyevNorthern Dancer
Special
Lively LivingKey to the Mint
Prides Promise

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2005. 9. 3札幌新馬 6頭2番4人4着千田輝彦54T18001.54.50.9秒マイネルバシリコス
2006. 5.14京都未勝利 16頭16番6人9着上村洋行56D18001.56.01.8秒メイショウチョイス
6.11中京未勝利 16頭8番8人5着上村洋行56T25002.39.51.3秒ロケットシュート
10.28福島未勝利 16頭9番8人1着中舘英二57T20002.02.3クビ(クリティカルライト)
2007. 2.10小倉500万下50018頭3番15人1着松田大作56T20002.02.20.2秒(セタガヤフラッグ)
4.22東京金峰山特別100016頭10番9人11着松田大作57T20002.00.71.0秒リヴァプール
5.12新潟赤倉特別100016頭8番14人10着千田輝彦54T20001.59.91.4秒スズカダーク
9. 1札幌富良野特別50014頭9番8人2着松田大作57T26002.45.6クビデュオトーン
9.15札幌積丹特別50011頭3番2人2着松田大作57T2600稍重2.48.10.1秒チョウカイサンデー
9.29札幌500万下50014頭5番3人1着松田大作57T2600稍重2.47.20.1秒(タニノディキディキ)
2008. 4. 6中山安房特別100012頭7番6人1着後藤浩輝57T25002.33.90.1秒(ダイワバゼラード)
5.18京都烏丸S160017頭17番5人1着藤岡佑介56T24002.25.00.1秒(ニシノコンドコソ)
8. 9函館みなみ北海道SOP12頭11番2人6着藤田伸二56.5T26002.44.31.1秒ミレニアムウイング
9. 7札幌札幌日経オープンOP12頭8番2人3着藤田伸二56T26002.42.50.5秒ビエンナーレ
11. 9東京アルゼンチン共和国杯JpnII16頭5番11人15着後藤浩輝54T25002.33.02.2秒スクリーンヒーロー
12. 6中山ステイヤーズSJpnII16頭4番6人1着横山典弘57T36003.48.1クビ(フローテーション)
12.28中山有馬記念GT14頭4番11人13着藤田伸二57T25002.33.92.4秒ダイワスカーレット
2009. 3.22阪神阪神大賞典GU12頭1番5人8着福永祐一58T30003.15.32.1秒アサクサキングス
5.31東京目黒記念GU18頭2番16人7着福永祐一56T2500不良2.41.62.6秒ミヤビランベリ
8. 8札幌みなみ北海道SOP13頭9番2人3着池添謙一56T26002.39.80.7秒クィーンスプマンテ
9. 6札幌札幌日経オープンOP14頭13番9人1着池添謙一59T26002.40.70.1秒(ブラックアルタイル)
11. 8東京アルゼンチン共和国杯GU18頭11番16人13着池添謙一56T25002.32.11.2秒ミヤビランベリ
12. 5中山ステイヤーズSGU16頭14番4人7着池添謙一58T3600稍重3.51.80.5秒フォゲッタブル
2010. 3.27中山日経賞GU15頭2番9人10着蛯名正義57T2500稍重2.34.70.6秒マイネルキッツ
5. 2京都天皇賞(春)GT18頭2番12人5着岩田康誠58T32003.17.21.5秒ジャガーメイル
7.25函館函館記念GV16頭11番11人4着横山典弘56T20001.59.20.7秒マイネルスターリー
8. 7函館みなみ北海道SOP15頭3番1人7着横山典弘56T26002.41.00.9秒トウカイメロディ
8.22札幌札幌記念GU16頭2番14人10着吉田隼人57T20002.00.41.0秒アーネストリー
11. 7東京アルゼンチン共和国杯GU18頭5番13人5着柴山雄一56T25002.31.01.0秒トーセンジョーダン
12. 4中山ステイヤーズSGU15頭11番7人8着横山典弘57T36003.44.30.9秒コスモヘレノス


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP