馬名Zev
ゼヴ
生年月日1920年
生産地アメリカ
生産者J.E.Madden
性別
毛色黒鹿毛
調教師D.J.Leary(米国)
Samuel C.Hildreth(米国)
馬主Racocas Stable
競走成績43戦23勝
獲得賞金313,639ドル

血統表(*本邦輸入)
The Finn

1912 青毛
Ogden

1894 黒鹿毛
KilwarlinArbitrator
Hasty Girl
OrioleBend Or
Fenella
Livanita

1907
Star ShootIsinglass
Astrology
WoodrayRayon d'Or
Wood Nymph
Miss Kearney

1906 鹿毛
Planudes

1897 鹿毛
St.SimonGalopin
St.Angela
LonelyHermit
Anonyma
Courtplaster

1902 黒鹿毛
SandringhamSt.Simon
Perdita
Set FastMasetto
Bandala

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
1922. 6.14ベルモントパーク一般競走6頭4番C1人2着L.ファトール49D5FハナPrince Regent
6.17アケダクトハドソンH13頭2番4着L.ファトール51D5F2 3/4身Sunference
6.19アケダクト未勝利18頭3番1人3着E.サンデ52D5F稍重2身Cyclops
7.21エンパイアシティ一般競走5頭2番2人2着L.ファトール47D5.5F3/4身Dunlin
8. 1サラトガ未勝利20頭17番1人2着E.サンデ52D5F3 1/2身Comixa
8. 5サラトガ未勝利14頭4番1人1着E.サンデ52D5.5F1.08.45身(Doughoregan)
8. 8サラトガ一般競走5頭5番1人1着L.ファトール52D5F1.03.04身(Wilderness)
8.15サラトガ一般競走11頭11番C1人1着E.サンデ56.5D5F59.01/2身(Enchantment)
8.19サラトガグランドユニオンホテルS10頭3番C1人1着L.ファトール52D6F1.15.02身(Dunlin)
8.28サラトガアルベイニーH6頭2番1人1着E.サンデ57D6F1.15.62 1/2身(Vigil)
8.31サラトガホープフルS12頭12番3着E.サンデ59D6F稍重1 1/4身Dunlin
9.16ベルモントパークフューチュリティS23頭15番1人2着E.サンデ56D6F3身Sally's Alley
1923. 5. 2ジャマイカポーモノクH10頭1番1人1着E.サンデ49.5D6F1.12.0クビ(Dominique)
5.12ピムリコプリークネスS13頭6番1人12着E.サンデ57D9F26身Vigil
5.15ジャマイカレインボーH8頭7番1着E.サンデ52D6F稍重1.12.01/2身(Dominique)
5.19チャーチルダウンズケンタッキーダービー21頭10番7人1着E.サンデ57D10F2.05.41 1/2身(Martingale)
5.26サラトガウィザーズS7頭5番1人1着E.サンデ53.5D8F1.37.41/2身(Martingale)
6. 9ベルモントパークベルモントS8頭2番1人1着E.サンデ57D11F稍重2.19.01 1/2身(Chickvale)
6.23アケダクトクイーンズカウンティH8頭7番C1人1着E.サンデ53D8F1.37.03 1/2身(Dunlin)
9. 1ベルモントパーク一般競走4頭1番1人1着E.サンデ56.5D6F1.11.22 1/2身(Bigheart)
9. 8ベルモントパークローレンスリアライゼーションS5頭3番1人1着E.サンデ57D13F2.44.62 1/2身(Untidy)
10.20ベルモントパーク国際競走2頭1番1人1着E.サンデ57D12F不良2.35.45身(Papyrus)
10.31エンパイアシティオータムチャンピオンシップ4頭3番C1人1着E.サンデ54.5D8F1.40.64身(Bracadale)
11. 3ラトニアラトニアチャンピオンシップ4頭2番1人2着E.サンデ57D14F6身In Memoriam
11. 8ピムリコフォールシリアル33頭3番1人1着E.サンデ54.5D10F2.06.63身(Homestretch)
11.17チャーチルダウンズマッチレース2頭2番1人1着E.サンデ57D10F2.06.6ハナ(In Memoriam)
1924. 4.29ジャマイカポーモノクH8頭1番C1人2着E.サンデ59.5D6F3身St.James
5. 3ジャマイカキングスカウンティH5頭3番C1人1着E.サンデ59D8.5F1.44.02身(Mad Play)
5.10ジャマイカエクセルシオールH6頭1番C1人3着L.ファトール60.5D8.5F1身Rialto
6.14アケダクトブルックリンH12頭5番C1人7着E.サンデ59D9F3 3/4身Hephaistos
9. 1ベルモントパーク国際スペシャル第1戦9頭8番5着L.ファトール59D6F6 1/4身Wise Counsellor
9. 8ベルモントパークハンデキャップ競走9頭8番C1人9着L.ファトール59D6F14身Shuffle Along
9.24アケダクトアーヴァーンH5頭1番2着L.ファトール59D6F1身Sarazen
9.27アケダクト国際スペシャル第2戦6頭4番4着L.ファトール57D8F3 1/2身Ladkin
10. 1ジャマイカインターボローH5頭1番C1人2着L.ファトール59D8.5F2身Big Blaze
10. 4ジャマイカコンチネンタルH6頭5番C1人3着C.クマー57.5D9F4 1/4身Mad Play
10.10ラトニア一般競走7頭6番1人1着L.ファトール49D6F1.11.21身(Snooksie Bradly)
10.11ラトニア一般競走6頭6番2人1着L.ファトール50D6F1.10.82身(Pegasus)
10.13ラトニア一般競走4頭1番1人1着L.ファトール53D6F1.10.22身(Baffling)
10.18ラトニアハンデキャップ競走3頭1番1人1着L.ファトール58.5D8FR1.36.4クビ(Postllon)
11. 4ピムリコフォールシリアル14頭4番1人1着L.ファトール59D6F1.11.21/2身(Goshawk)
11. 7ピムリコ一般競走6頭3番1人4着L.ファトール56.5D6FクビSwinging
11. 8ピムリコフォールシリアル24頭4番1人3着L.ファトール57D8F4身Sun Flag


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP