馬名タガノジンガロ
生年月日2007. 4.17
生産地北海道新冠
生産者新冠タガノファーム
性別
毛色鹿毛
調教師松田博資(栗東)
新子雅司(兵庫)
馬主八木良司
八木秀之
競走成績中央25戦4勝 地方15戦8勝
獲得賞金138,736,000円
勝負服

血統表(*本邦輸入)
キングカメハメハ

2001 鹿毛
Kingmambo

1990 鹿毛
Mr.ProspectorRaise a Native
Gold Digger
MiesqueNureyev
Pasadoble
マンファス
*Manfath
1991 黒鹿毛
*Last Tycoon*Try My Best
Mill Princess
Pilot BirdBlakeney
The Dancer
タガノチャーリーズ

1999 黒鹿毛
Saint Ballado

1989 黒鹿毛
HaloHail to Reason
Cosmah
BalladeHerbager
Miss Swapsco
Charlies Paradise

1992 黒鹿毛
WinrighttDistinctive
Fleet Lygia
Rajab's TreasureRajab
Yeroque

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2010. 3. 7阪神新馬 16頭2番6人6着藤岡佑介56T2000稍重2:09.10.9秒ネオポラリス
4. 4阪神未勝利 13頭13番3人1着藤岡佑介56D18001:55.80.1秒(ルグランヴォヤージ)
4.25京都500万下50015頭8番4人2着藤岡佑介56D18001:52.80.2秒クロガネ
5. 8京都500万下50015頭14番2人2着藤岡佑介56D1800稍重1:53.10.2秒ミラクルレジェンド
5.30京都500万下50016頭3番1人2着松山弘平54D18001:51.80.2秒エイシンナナツボシ
6.13京都500万下50015頭13番1人2着松山弘平55D18001:53.00.1秒シルクターンベリー
10.30福島500万下50015頭3番1人2着田辺裕信55D17001:45.40.2秒ペガサスキングビー
11.20京都500万下50015頭1番1人2着安藤勝己55D18001:51.80.1秒キクノアポロ
12. 5小倉500万下50015頭15番1人1着田辺裕信56D1700稍重1:44.80.8秒(ディアトウシロウ)
2011. 1. 9京都五条坂特別100014頭8番1人1着安藤勝己56D18001:51.70.3秒(フェイマステイル)
1.22中山アレキサンドライトS160016頭6番1人1着田辺裕信56D18001:52.50.2秒(プレシャスジェムズ)
3. 6阪神仁川SOP14頭5番3人2着田辺裕信56D20002:04.00.3秒ワンダーアキュート
4.10阪神マーチSGV16頭4番1人5着安藤勝己56D1800稍重1:50.60.6秒テスタマッタ
4.24京都アンタレスSGV13頭12番5人4着松田大作56D18001:48.90.8秒ゴルトブリッツ
2012. 1.15小倉門司S160016頭2番3人10着藤岡佑介58.5D17001:45.21.1秒トミケンヒーロー
1.28京都雅S160016頭4番4人10着藤岡佑介57D19002:00.21.5秒デスペラード
4.22京都上賀茂S160016頭5番7人16着藤岡佑介58D1800稍重1:53.82.6秒ローマンレジェンド
5.26京都ナリタブライアンC160016頭11番9人11着吉田隼人57D18001:52.71.9秒ヴァンヌーヴォー
6.16阪神灘S160016頭14番9人5着川田将雅57D18001:50.60.5秒キラウエア
6.29中京白川郷S160015頭10番5人6着川田将雅57D18001:52.41.5秒ベルシャザール
7.27小倉KBC杯160010頭2番4人5着川田将雅57D17001:44.81.6秒ダノンゴールド
12.23阪神ファイナルS160016頭1番10人3着川田将雅57D1400稍重1:24.10.3秒ネオザウイナー
2014. 1. 5京都初夢S160015頭14番7人8着川田将雅57D18001:51.71.0秒マイネルバイカ
1.18京都雅S160014頭5番9人11着川田将雅57D19002:00.81.8秒クリノヒマラヤオー
3.27園田オニキス特別 11頭10番1人1着木村健54D1700不良1:48.50.6秒(マイネアクアマリン)
4.29名古屋かきつばた記念JpnIII12頭3番6人1着木村健54D1400不良1:27.2ハナ(ノーザンリバー)
5.28浦和さきたま杯JpnII12頭9番5人7着木村健56D14001:28.11.4秒ノーザンリバー
6.27園田アサヒスーパードライC 12頭2番1人1着木村健57D1400稍重1:27.80.8秒(サワノファイン)
8.19佐賀サマーチャンピオンJpnIII11頭10番4人3着木村健56D1400不良1:27.00.9秒エーシンビートロン
10.10園田姫山菊花賞 9頭5番1人1着木村健56D1700稍重1:50.60.8秒(ハルイチバン)
11. 9京都みやこSGV16頭15番13人14着木村健57D18001:51.71.5秒インカンテーション
12.24園田兵庫ゴールドTJpnIII12頭6番5人4着木村健56D1400稍重1:26.81.1秒メイショウコロンボ
2015. 1.29園田A1 6頭1番1人1着木村健57D17001:50.60.6秒(エーシンクリアー)
2.19園田早春特別 5頭3番1人1着木村健58D14001:28.42.2秒(マンボビーン)
3.17高知黒船賞JpnIII12頭9番5人3着木村健57D14001:27.80.5秒ダノンレジェンド
5. 5園田兵庫大賞典 12頭11番1人1着木村健56D18702:01.60.3秒(エーシンクリアー)
6.18笠松サマーC 10頭1番1人1着木村健57D14001:24.40.7秒(ノゾミダイヤ)
8.18佐賀サマーチャンピオンJpnIII12頭10番5人2着山口勲56D14001:26.70.5秒タガノトネール
9.30大井東京盃JpnII15頭4番7人5着下原理56D1200稍重1:12.01.1秒ダノンレジェンド
11. 3大井JBCスプリントJpnI16頭1番9人14着木村健57D1200不良1:14.43.5秒コーリンベリー


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP