馬名カイザーメランジェ
生年月日2015. 4.29
生産地北海道新ひだか
生産者谷岡スタット
性別
毛色鹿毛
調教師中野栄治(美浦北)
馬主友水達也
競走成績27戦5勝(現役馬)
勝負服

血統表(*本邦輸入)
サクラオリオン

2002 黒鹿毛
*エルコンドルパサー

1995 黒鹿毛
KingmamboMr.Prospector
Miesque
*Saddlers GalSadler's Wells
Glenveagh
*サクラセクレテーム

1993 黒鹿毛
DanzigNorthern Dancer
Pas de Nom
SecrettameSecretariat
Tamerett
サクラジュレップ

2010 黒鹿毛
サクラプレジデント

2000 鹿毛
*Sunday SilenceHalo
Wishing Well
セダンフォーエバーマルゼンスキー
サクラセダン
サクラブルース

1996 鹿毛
Cure the BluesStop the Music
Quick Cure
*Slew PrincessSeattle Slew
Lillian Russell

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2017.10.15新潟新馬 15頭6番10人14着黛弘人55D1200稍重1:16.62.3秒ドゥリアリティ
10.21新潟未勝利 14頭12番14人10着黛弘人55D18001:58.94.4秒タイキフェルーヴル
10.28京都未勝利 9頭5番8人9着森裕太朗53D18002:00.26.3秒コマビショウ
12.10中山未勝利 16頭2番12人7着武藤雅52D12001:13.40.8秒フェリーチェ
12.16阪神未勝利 13頭2番11人9着加藤祥太54D12001:14.61.3秒セパヌイール
2018. 1.25笠松冬将軍賞 9頭7番2人1着佐藤友則56D14001:28.90.5秒(トモジャクアルト)
2.11東京500万下50016頭3番16人7着柴山雄一56T14001:22.90.4秒イサチルルンルン
2.25中山黄梅賞50012頭9番3人1着田辺裕信56T12001:09.10.1秒(ラストプリマドンナ)
3.17中京ファルコンSGV16頭5番10人11着武士沢友治56T14001:23.11.0秒ミスターメロディ
4. 7中山ニュージーランドTGU15頭11番15人11着黛弘人56T16001:35.21.0秒カツジ
5. 6京都橘SOP7頭3番取消四位洋文56T1400出走取消マドモアゼル
5.27京都白百合SOP9頭2番8人8着四位洋文56T18001:48.62.7秒メイショウテッコン
7. 1福島さくらんぼ特別100013頭9番3人2着武藤雅54T12001:08.4クビトーホウハニー
7.21福島白河特別100016頭3番3人2着武藤雅54T12001:09.20.1秒ナムラアッパー
8. 4札幌HBC賞100014頭6番1人1着J.モレイラ54T12001:08.90.2秒(アリア)
9.22中山セプテンバーS160016頭15番5人6着戸崎圭太54T1200稍重1:07.80.8秒モズスーパーフレア
10. 2阪神道頓堀S16009頭4番4人3着松田大作55T12001:09.30.1秒サフランハート
11. 4福島みちのくS160016頭13番4人7着津村明秀56T12001:08.20.4秒カルヴァリオ
12.28阪神ファイナルS160018頭13番15人6着石川裕紀人55T14001:21.60.2秒フィアーノロマーノ
2019. 1.13中山サンライズS160016頭11番1人1着C.ルメール56T12001:08.00.4秒(ダイトウキョウ)
3. 2中山オーシャンSGV16頭7番5人11着田辺裕信56T12001:07.80.1秒モズスーパーフレア
4. 7中山春雷SL16頭12番7人3着江田照男54T12001:07.80.1秒ビップライブリー
5. 5京都鞍馬SOP17頭17番5人5着藤岡康太56T12001:07.90.3秒ミラアイトーン
5.19新潟韋駄天SOP16頭10番4人6着江田照男55T100054.70.8秒ライオンボス
6.16函館函館スプリントSGV7頭10番5人1着江田照男56T1200稍重1:08.40.2秒(アスターペガサス)
7.28新潟アイビスサマーダッシュGV18頭7番7人7着江田照男56T100055.50.4秒ライオンボス
8.25札幌キーンランドCGV16頭9番10人12着江田照男57T1200稍重1:10.31.1秒ダノンスマッシュ
9. 8阪神セントウルSGU13頭9番10人10着江田照男56T12001:08.41.7秒タワーオブロンドン


現役競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP