2021(令和3)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2021年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000ヒシイグアス松山弘平堀宣行
01/05京都金杯GV中京T1600ケイデンスコール岩田康誠安田隆行
01/10シンザン記念GV中京T1600ピクシーナイト福永祐一音無秀孝
01/11フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600ファインルージュC.ルメール木村哲也
01/16愛知杯GV中京T2000マジックキャッスル戸崎圭太国枝栄
01/17京成杯GV中山T2000グラティアスC.ルメール加藤征弘
01/17日経新春杯GU中京T2200ショウリュウイクゾ団野大成佐々木晶三
01/24アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200アリストテレスC.ルメール音無秀孝
01/24東海ステークスGU中京D1800オーヴェルニュ川田将雅西村真幸
01/31根岸ステークスGV東京D1400レッドルゼル川田将雅安田隆行
01/31シルクロードステークスGV中京T1200シヴァージ福永祐一野中賢二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/07東京新聞杯GV東京T1600カラテ菅原明良高橋祥泰
02/07きさらぎ賞GV中京T2000ラーゴム北村友一斉藤崇史
02/13クイーンカップGV東京T1600アカイトリノムスメ戸崎圭太国枝栄
02/14共同通信杯GV東京T1800エフフォーリア横山武史鹿戸雄一
02/14京都記念GU阪神T2200ラヴズオンリーユー川田将雅矢作芳人
02/20ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400グロンディオーズ三浦皇成田村康仁
02/20京都牝馬ステークスGV阪神T1400イベリス酒井学角田晃一
02/21フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600カフェファラオC.ルメール堀宣行
02/21小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800テリトーリアル石川裕紀人西浦勝一
02/28中山記念GU中山T1800ヒシイグアス松山弘平堀宣行
02/28阪急杯GV阪神T1400レシステンシア北村友一松下武士
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200コントラチェック丸山元気藤沢和雄
03/06チューリップ賞GU阪神T1600メイケイエール
エリザベスタワー
武豊
川田将雅
武英智
高野友和
03/07弥生賞GU中山T2000タイトルホルダー横山武史栗田徹
03/13中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ランブリングアレー武豊友道康夫
03/13阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900メイショウダッサイ森一馬飯田祐史
03/14フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400シゲルピンクルビー和田竜二渡辺薫彦
03/14金鯱賞GU中京T2000ギベオン西村淳也藤原英昭
03/20フラワーカップGV中山T1800ホウオウイクセル丸田恭介高柳瑞樹
03/20ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400ルークズネスト幸英明浜田多実雄
03/21スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ヴィクティファルス池添謙一池添学
03/21阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ディープボンド和田竜二大久保龍志
03/27日経賞GU中山T2500ウインマリリン横山武史手塚貴久
03/27毎日杯GV阪神T1800シャフリヤール川田将雅藤原英昭
03/28マーチステークスGV中山D1800レピアーウィット石橋脩堀宣行
03/28高松宮記念GT中京T1200ダノンスマッシュ川田将雅安田隆行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600テルツェットM.デムーロ和田正一郎
04/04大阪杯GT阪神T2000レイパパレ川田将雅高野友和
04/10ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600バスラットレオン藤岡佑介矢作芳人
04/10阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600デゼル川田将雅友道康夫
04/11桜花賞GT阪神T1600ソダシ吉田隼人須貝尚介
04/17中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250メイショウダッサイ森一馬飯田祐史
04/17アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ホウオウアマゾン川田将雅矢作芳人
04/18皐月賞GT中山T2000エフフォーリア横山武史鹿戸雄一
04/18アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800テーオーケインズ松若風馬高柳大輔
04/24福島牝馬ステークスGV新潟T1800ディアンドル団野大成奥村豊
04/25フローラステークスGU東京T2000クールキャットC.ルメール奥村武
04/25マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ケイデンスコール古川吉洋安田隆行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/01青葉賞GU東京T2400ワンダフルタウン和田竜二高橋義忠
05/02天皇賞(春)GT阪神T3200ワールドプレミア福永祐一友道康夫
05/08京都新聞杯GU中京T2200レッドジェネシス川田将雅友道康夫
05/09NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600シュネルマイスターC.ルメール手塚貴久
05/09新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000サンレイポケット鮫島克駿高橋義忠
05/15京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ラウダシオンM.デムーロ斉藤崇史
05/15京都ハイジャンプJGII中京T3900マーニ三津谷隼人鮫島一歩
05/16ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600グランアレグリアC.ルメール藤沢和雄
05/22平安ステークスGV中京D1900オーヴェルニュ福永祐一西村真幸
05/23優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ユーバーレーベンM.デムーロ手塚貴久
05/29葵ステークス重賞中京T1200レイハリア亀田温心田島俊明
05/30東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400シャフリヤール福永祐一藤原英昭
05/30目黒記念GU東京T2500ウインキートス丹内祐次宗像義忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/05鳴尾記念GV中京T2000ユニコーンライオン坂井瑠星矢作芳人
06/06安田記念GT東京T1600ダノンキングリー川田将雅萩原清
06/13エプソムカップGV東京T1800ザダル石橋脩大竹正博
06/13函館スプリントステークスGV札幌T1200ビアンフェ藤岡佑介中竹和也
06/20ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600スマッシャー坂井瑠星吉岡辰弥
06/20マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000シャムロックヒル藤懸貴志佐々木晶三
06/26東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110スマートアペックス中村将之浅見秀一
06/27宝塚記念GT阪神T2200クロノジェネシスC.ルメール斉藤崇史
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/04ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800ヴァイスメテオール丸山元気木村哲也
07/04CBC賞GV小倉T1200ファストフォース鮫島克駿西村真幸
07/11七夕賞GV福島T2000トーラスジェミニ戸崎圭太小桧山悟
07/11プロキオンステークスGV小倉D1700メイショウカズサ松山弘平安達昭夫
07/17函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200ナムラリコリス泉谷楓真大橋勇樹
07/18中京記念GV小倉T1800アンドラステ川田将雅中内田充正
07/18函館記念GV函館T2000トーセンスーリヤ横山和生小野次郎
07/25アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000オールアットワンス石川裕紀人中舘英二
07/31新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250トゥルボー石神深一小笠倫弘
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01クイーンステークスGV函館T1800テルツェットC.ルメール和田正一郎
08/08レパードステークスGV新潟D1800メイショウムラクモ柴田善臣和田勇介
08/08エルムステークスGV函館D1700スワーヴアラミス松田大作須貝尚介
08/15関屋記念GV新潟T1600ロータスランド田辺裕信辻野泰之
08/15小倉記念GV小倉T2000モズナガレボシ松山弘平荒川義之
08/22北九州記念GV小倉T1200ヨカヨカ幸英明谷潔
08/22札幌記念GU札幌T2000ソダシ吉田隼人須貝尚介
08/28小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390アサクサゲンキ熊沢重文音無秀孝
08/29新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600セリフォス川田将雅中内田充正
08/29キーンランドCGV札幌T1200レイハリア亀田温心田島俊明
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/04札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800ジオグリフC.ルメール岩戸孝樹
09/05新潟記念GV新潟T2000マイネルファンロンM.デムーロ手塚貴久
09/05小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ナムラクレア浜中俊長谷川浩大
09/11紫苑ステークスGV中山T2000ファインルージュ福永祐一岩戸孝樹
09/12京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600カテドラル戸崎圭太池添学
09/12セントウルステークスGU中京T1200レシステンシアC.ルメール松下武士
09/18阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII中京T3300トゥルボー石神深一小笠倫弘
09/19ローズステークスGU中京T2000アンドヴァラナウト福永祐一池添学
09/20セントライト記念GU中山T2200アサマノイタズラ田辺裕信手塚貴久
09/26オールカマーGU中山T2200ウインマリリン横山武史手塚貴久
09/26神戸新聞杯GU中京T2200ステラヴェローチェ吉田隼人須貝尚介
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02シリウスステークスGV中京D1900サンライズホープ幸英明羽月友彦
10/03スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ピクシーナイト福永祐一音無秀孝
10/09サウジアラビアロイヤルカップGV東京T1600コマンドラインC.ルメール国枝栄
10/10毎日王冠GU東京T1800シュネルマイスターC.ルメール手塚貴久
10/10京都大賞典GU阪神T2400マカヒキ藤岡康太友道康夫
10/16府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800シャドウディーヴァ福永祐一斎藤誠
10/17東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110ラヴアンドポップ五十嵐雄祐岩戸孝樹
10/17秋華賞GT阪神T2000アカイトリノムスメ戸崎圭太国枝栄
10/23富士ステークスGU東京T1600ソングライン池添謙一林徹
10/24菊花賞GT阪神T3000タイトルホルダー横山武史栗田徹
10/30アルテミスステークスGV東京T1600サークルオブライフM.デムーロ国枝栄
10/30スワンステークスGU阪神T1400ダノンファンタジー川田将雅中内田充正
10/31天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000エフフォーリア横山武史鹿戸雄一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/06京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400キングエルメス坂井瑠星矢作芳人
11/06ファンタジーステークスGV阪神T1400ウォーターナビレラ武豊武幸四郎
11/07アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500オーソリティC.ルメール木村哲也
11/07みやこステークスGV阪神D1800メイショウハリオ浜中俊岡田稲男
11/13武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600ソリストサンダー戸崎圭太高柳大輔
11/13京都ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140ケンホファヴァルト熊沢重文森秀行
11/13デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU阪神T1600セリフォス藤岡佑介中内田充正
11/14エリザベス女王杯GT阪神T2200アカイイト幸英明中竹和也
11/14福島記念GV福島T2000パンサラッサ菱田裕二矢作芳人
11/20東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1800イクイノックスC.ルメール木村哲也
11/21マイルチャンピオンシップGT阪神T1600グランアレグリアC.ルメール藤沢和雄
11/27京都2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ジャスティンロック松山弘平吉岡辰弥
11/28ジャパンカップGT東京T2400コントレイル福永祐一矢作芳人
11/28京阪杯GV阪神T1200エイティーンガール秋山真一郎飯田祐史
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600   
12/04チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800   
12/05チャンピオンズカップGT中京D1800   
12/11中日新聞杯GV中京T2000   
12/12カペラステークスGV中山D1200   
12/12阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600   
12/18ターコイズステークスGV中山T1600   
12/19朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT阪神T1600   
12/25中山大障害JGI中山T4100   
12/25阪神カップGU阪神T1400   
12/26有馬記念GT中山T2500   
12/28ホープフルステークスGT中山T2000   


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP