馬名Peniaphobia
ペニアフォビア
生年月日2011. 4. 8
生産地アイルランド
生産者Aidan Fogarty
性別セン
毛色鹿毛
調教師Richard Fahey(英国)
Anthony S.Cruz(香港)
馬主P.Timmins & A.Rhodes Haulage
Huang Kai Wen
競走成績39戦12勝(現役馬)

血統表(*本邦輸入)
Dandy Man

2003 鹿毛
Mozart

1998 鹿毛
*DanehillDanzig
Razyana
Victoria CrossSpectacular Bid
Glowing Tribute
Lady Alexander

1995 栗毛
Night ShiftNorthern Dancer
Ciboulette
Sandhurst GoddessSandhurst Prince
Paradise Bird
Umlani

1997 鹿毛
Great Commotion

1986 鹿毛
NureyevNorthern Dancer
Special
AlatheaLorenzaccio
Vive La Reine
Travel Magic

1983 鹿毛
HenbitHawaii
Chateaucreek
Quiet HarbourMill Reef
Peace

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2013. 5. 1ポンテクラフト未勝利S 13頭6番5人1着T.ハミルトン59.5T5F堅良1:03.382 1/4身(Sartori)
5.15ヨークノーヴィスS 7頭1番3人2着T.ハミルトン59.5T5F稍重クビSteventon Star
6.18サースクノーヴィスS 5頭6番1人1着L.トップリス58T5F堅良58.941/2身(Blockade)
7.20ニューベリースーパースプリント 24頭10番3人1着P.ハナガン54.5T5F34Y堅良59.50クビ(Lilbourne Lass)
2014. 1.15ハッピーヴァレーハンデキャップ競走 12頭11番6人3着M.チャドウィック60.5T100057.200.35秒Braveness
2. 2沙田ハンデキャップ競走 14頭11番3人6着M.チャドウィック59T100056.480.89秒Divine Ten
4. 2ハッピーヴァレーハンデキャップ競走 9頭9番6人1着K.ン57.5T1000稍重56.930.05秒(Sight Believer)
4.21沙田ハンデキャップ競走 12頭4番2人1着D.ホワイト60.5T100056.620.05秒(Pure Force)
5.17沙田ハンデキャップ競走 11頭6番2人2着N.カラン56T100056.060.23秒Rad
6.22沙田ハンデキャップ競走 11頭7番1人1着M.チャドウィック52T100055.670.06秒(Bundle of Joy)
9.14沙田ハンデキャップ競走 11頭2番2人3着M.チャドウィック51.5T1200堅良1:08.550.18秒Golden Harvest
10. 1沙田ナショナルデイC 9頭2番3人2着M.チャドウィック52T1000堅良55.700.32秒Bundle of Joy
10.19ハッピーヴァレーハンデキャップ競走 12頭11番3人1着K.ン58T1200堅良1:09.550.19秒(Imperial Champion)
11.23沙田ジョッキークラブスプリントGU14頭14番5人1着D.ホワイト56T1200堅良1:08.080.11秒(Smart Volatility)
12.14沙田香港スプリントGT14頭6番1人2着D.ホワイト57T1200堅良1:08.630.06秒Aerovelocity
2015. 1.25沙田センテナリースプリントC 8頭1番1人1着D.ホワイト57T1000堅良55.490.03秒(Bundle of Joy)
2.15沙田チェアマンズスプリントプライズ 12頭3番2人4着D.ホワイト57T12001:08.930.14秒Gold-Fun
3.28メイダンアルクォズスプリントGT16頭16番2着D.ホワイト57T10001/2身Sole Power
4.26沙田スプリントC 10頭9番3人4着D.ホワイト58T1200堅良1:08.870.50秒Dundonnell
10. 1沙田ナショナルデイC 12頭3番3人7着J.モレイラ60.5T100056.480.58秒Not Listenin'tome
10.25沙田プレミアボウル 14頭6番3人3着J.モレイラ55.5T1200堅良1:08.600.25秒Able Friend
11.21沙田ジョッキークラブスプリントGU11頭11番2人2着J.モレイラ58T12001:08.490.18秒Gold-Fun
12.13沙田香港スプリントGT13頭14番2人1着J.モレイラ57T12001:08.740.08秒(Gold-Fun)
2016. 1.31沙田センテナリースプリントC 12頭3番2人3着J.モレイラ57T12001:08.640.28秒Aerovelocity
3.26メイダンアルクォズスプリントGT13頭5番3着J.モレイラ57T10001身Buffering
5. 1沙田チェアマンズスプリントプライズGT14頭8番7人13着M.チャドウィック57T12001:09.841.15秒Chautauqua
5.22沙田沙田ヴァーズ 8頭2番2人1着M.チャドウィック59T12001:08.350.21秒(Amazing Kids)
10. 1沙田ナショナルデイCGV7頭6番2人3着M.チャドウィック60.5T100056.350.16秒Amazing Kids
10.23沙田プレミアボウルGU12頭5番6人7着C.ホー60.5T12001:08.720.43秒Lucky Bubbles
11.20沙田ジョッキークラブスプリントGU10頭4番5人7着S.ドスーザ58T12001:08.680.42秒Not Listenin'tome
12.11沙田香港スプリントGT13頭1番6人3着S.ドスーザ57T12001:08.920.12秒Aerovelocity
2017. 1. 8沙田ボーヒニアスプリントTGV6頭6番3人3着S.ドスーザ60.5T1000堅良56.460.56秒Amazing Kids
1.30沙田センテナリースプリントCGU8頭8番4人1着N.カラン55T12001:09.150.13秒(Lucky Bubbles)
3. 5沙田ハンデキャップ競走 6頭3番5人6着N.カラン60.5T1000堅良56.450.80秒Mr Stunning
4. 9沙田スプリントCGU9頭2番3人2着N.カラン56T1200堅良1:08.560.10秒Mr Stunning
5. 7沙田チェアマンズスプリントプライズGT10頭5番3人5着N.カラン57T12001:09.230.27秒Lucky Bubbles
10. 1沙田ナショナルデイCGV10頭8番5人9着Z.パートン60T1000稍重57.050.46秒Dashing Fellow
10.22沙田プレミアボウルGU11頭2番7人8着M.チャドウィック60T1200堅良1:08.660.56秒Mr Stunning
11.19沙田ジョッキークラブスプリントGU10頭8番7人4着M.チャドウィック56T12001:09.810.48秒Mr Stunning


現役競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP