2006(平成18)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2006年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000ヴィータローザ柴山雄一橋口弘次郎
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600ビッグプラネット和田竜二南井克巳
01/08ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200リミットレスビッド田中勝春加用正
01/09シンザン記念GV京都T1600ゴウゴウキリシマ石橋守梅田康雄
01/15京成杯GV中山T2000ジャリスコライト北村宏司藤沢和雄
01/15日経新春杯GU京都T2400アドマイヤフジ福永祐一橋田満
01/22アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200シルクフェイマス柴田善臣鮫島一歩
01/22平安ステークスGV京都D1800タガノゲルニカ池添謙一池添兼雄
01/28東京新聞杯GV東京T1600フジサイレンス江田照男田子冬樹
01/29根岸ステークスGV東京D1400リミットレスビッド内田博幸加用正
01/29京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600マイネサマンサ岩田康誠中村均
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800メジロマイヤー川田将雅田島良保
02/05共同通信杯GV東京T1800アドマイヤムーン武豊松田博資
02/05シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200タマモホットプレイ渡辺薫彦南井克巳
02/12ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400マッキーマックス藤田伸二藤原英昭
02/12きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ドリームパスポート安藤勝己松田博資
02/18クイーンカップGV東京T1600コイウタC.ルメール奥平雅士
02/18京都記念GU京都T2200シックスセンス武豊長浜博之
02/19フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600カネヒキリ武豊角居勝彦
02/25アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ステキシンスケクンO.ペリエ森秀行
02/26中山記念GU中山T1800バランスオブゲーム田中勝春宗像義忠
02/26阪急杯GV阪神T1400ブルーショットガン松永幹夫武宏平
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/04オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200ネイティヴハート内田博幸坂本昇
03/04チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600アドマイヤキッス武豊松田博資
03/05弥生賞GU中山T2000アドマイヤムーン武豊松田博資
03/05中京記念GV中京T2000マチカネオーラ川田将雅伊藤雄二
03/11阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900テイエムドラゴン白浜雄造小島貞博
03/11ファルコンステークスGV中京T1200タガノバスティーユ池添謙一池添兼雄
03/12中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ヤマニンシュクル四位洋文浅見秀一
03/12フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400ダイワパッション長谷川浩大増沢末夫
03/18フラワーカップGV中山T1800キストゥヘヴン横山典弘戸田博文
03/19スプリングステークスGU中山T1800メイショウサムソン石橋守瀬戸口勉
03/19阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
03/25日経賞GU中山T2500リンカーン横山典弘音無秀孝
03/25毎日杯GV阪神T2000アドマイヤメイン福永祐一橋田満
03/26マーチステークスGV中山D1800ヒシアトラス横山典弘中野隆良
03/26高松宮記念GT中京T1200オレハマッテルゼ柴田善臣音無秀孝
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/02ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600グレイトジャーニー佐藤哲三池江泰郎
04/02産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000カンパニー福永祐一音無秀孝
04/08ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600マイネルスケルツィ柴田善臣稲葉隆一
04/08阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400ラインクラフト福永祐一瀬戸口勉
04/09桜花賞GT阪神T1600キストゥヘヴン安藤勝己戸田博文
04/15中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250カラジB.スコットE.マスグローヴ
04/15マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ダイワメジャー安藤勝己上原博之
04/16皐月賞GT中山T2000メイショウサムソン石橋守瀬戸口勉
04/22福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800ロフティーエイム吉田隼人二ノ宮敬宇
04/23フローラステークスGU東京T2000ヤマトマリオン菊沢隆徳安達昭夫
04/23アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800フィフティーワナー武豊安田隆行
04/29青葉賞GU東京T2400アドマイヤメイン武豊橋田満
04/30天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/06京都新聞杯GU京都T2200トーホウアラン藤田伸二藤原英昭
05/06新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000オースミグラスワン四位洋文安藤正敏
05/07NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ロジック武豊橋口弘次郎
05/13京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400オレハマッテルゼ柴田善臣音無秀孝
05/13京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170スプリングゲント小坂忠士野村彰彦
05/14ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ダンスインザムード北村宏司藤沢和雄
05/21優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400カワカミプリンセス本田優西浦勝一
05/21東海ステークスGU中京D2300ハードクリスタル藤岡佑介作田誠二
05/27金鯱賞GU中京T2000コンゴウリキシオー岩田康誠山内研二
05/28東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400メイショウサムソン石橋守瀬戸口勉
05/28目黒記念GU東京T2500ポップロック川田将雅角居勝彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/03ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ナイキアースワーク横山典弘大久保龍志
06/04安田記念GT東京T1600ブリッシュラックB.プレブルA.クルーズ
06/10東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300スプリングゲント白浜雄造野村彰彦
06/11エプソムカップGV東京T1800トップガンジョー後藤浩輝和田正道
06/11CBC賞GV中京T1200シーイズトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
06/18マーメイドステークスGV京都T2000ソリッドプラチナム安部幸夫田中章博
06/25宝塚記念GT京都T2200ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/02ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800タマモサポート津村明秀藤岡健一
07/02函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ビーナスライン秋山真一郎堀宣行
07/09七夕賞GV福島T2000メイショウカイドウ武豊坂口正大
07/09プロキオンステークスGV京都D1400メイショウバトラー佐藤哲三高橋成忠
07/16アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000サチノスイーティー鈴来直人平井雄二
07/22小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390コウエイトライ小坂忠士田所清広
07/23函館記念GV函館T2000エリモハリアー安藤勝己田所秀孝
07/30小倉記念GV小倉T2000スウィフトカレント福永祐一森秀行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/06関屋記念GV新潟T1600カンファーベスト江田照男佐藤吉勝
08/06函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200ニシノチャーミー四位洋文浅見秀一
08/13北九州記念GV小倉T1200コスモフォーチュン角田晃一宮徹
08/13クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800デアリングハート藤田伸二藤原英昭
08/19新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250ストームセイコー穂苅寿彦増沢末夫
08/20札幌記念GU札幌T2000アドマイヤムーン武豊松田博資
08/27新潟記念GV新潟T2000トップガンジョー後藤浩輝和田正道
08/27キーンランドCGV札幌T1200チアフルスマイル岩田康誠池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/03新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ゴールドアグリ安藤勝己戸田博文
09/03小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200アストンマーチャン鮫島良太石坂正
09/09朝日チャレンジカップGV中京T2000トリリオンカット和田竜二音無秀孝
09/10京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ステキシンスケクン後藤浩輝森秀行
09/10セントウルステークスGU中京T1200シーイズトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
09/17セントライト記念GU中山T2200トーセンシャナオーL.イネス森秀行
09/17ローズステークスGU中京T2000アドマイヤキッス武豊松田博資
09/18阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII中京T3330コウエイトライ小坂忠士田所清広
09/18エルムステークスGV札幌D1700ヒシアトラス横山典弘中野隆良
09/24オールカマーGU中山T2200バランスオブゲーム田中勝春宗像義忠
09/24神戸新聞杯GU中京T2000ドリームパスポート高田潤松田博資
09/30シリウスステークスGV中京D1700メイショウバトラー佐藤哲三高橋成忠
09/30札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800ナムラマース藤岡佑介福島信晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200テイクオーバーターゲットJ.フォードJ.ジャニアック
10/08毎日王冠GU東京T1800ダイワメジャー安藤勝己上原博之
10/08京都大賞典GU京都T2400スイープトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
10/14東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300コウエイトライ小坂忠士田所清広
10/14デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600オースミダイドウ武豊中尾正
10/15府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800デアリングハート後藤浩輝藤原英昭
10/15秋華賞GT京都T2000カワカミプリンセス本田優西浦勝一
10/21富士ステークスGV東京T1600キネティクス勝浦正樹新川恵
10/22菊花賞GT京都T3000ソングオブウインド武幸四郎浅見秀一
10/28武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600シーキングザベスト勝浦正樹森秀行
10/28スワンステークスGU京都T1400プリサイスマシーン松岡正海萩原清
10/29天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ダイワメジャー安藤勝己上原博之
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500トウショウナイト武士沢友治保田一隆
11/05ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400アストンマーチャン武豊石坂正
11/11京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400マイネルレーニア松岡正海西園正都
11/11京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930スプリングゲント小坂忠士野村彰彦
11/11福島記念GV福島T2000サンバレンティン佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
11/12エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200フサイチパンドラ福永祐一白井寿昭
11/18東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800フサイチホウオー安藤勝己松田国英
11/19マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ダイワメジャー安藤勝己上原博之
11/25ジャパンカップダートGT東京D2100アロンダイト後藤浩輝石坂正
11/25京阪杯GV京都T1200アンバージャック武幸四郎中野隆良
11/26ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/02ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600アイポッパーO.ペリエ清水出美
12/03阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600ウオッカ四位洋文角居勝彦
12/03中日新聞杯GV中京T2000トーホウアランC.ルメール藤原英昭
12/09鳴尾記念GV阪神T1800サクラメガワンダーO.ペリエ友道康夫
12/10朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600ドリームジャーニー蛯名正義池江泰寿
12/16愛知杯GV中京T2000アドマイヤキッス武豊松田博資
12/17フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200アポロティアラ勝浦正樹柴崎勇
12/17阪神カップGU阪神T1400フサイチリシャール福永祐一松田国英
12/23中山大障害JGI中山T4100マルカラスカル西谷誠瀬戸口勉
12/23ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000フサイチホウオー安藤勝己松田国英
12/24有馬記念GT中山T2500ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP