1988(昭和63)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1988年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000アイアンシロー蓑田早人森末之助
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000タマモクロス南井克巳小原伊佐美
01/10京成杯GV中山T1600トウショウマリオ柴田政人奥平真治
01/10シンザン記念GV京都T1600ラガーブラック村本善之大久保正陽
01/24アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200カシマウイング的場均飯塚好次
01/24日経新春杯GU京都T2200スピードヒーロー河内洋崎山博樹
01/30ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200ダイナブリーズ岡部幸雄高橋祥泰
01/31クイーンカップGV東京T1600サークルショウワ安田富男古賀末喜
01/31京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600マヤノジョウオ南井克巳加藤敬二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/07東京新聞杯GV東京T1600カイラスアモン安田富男松山吉三郎
02/13東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300センゴクルビー坂本勝美久保田敏夫
02/14共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800ミュゲロワイヤル蛯沢誠治加藤修甫
02/14きさらぎ賞GV京都T2000マイネルフリッセ武豊中村均
02/20フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600ローマンプリンス増沢末夫佐藤征助
02/21目黒記念GU東京T2500メジロフルマー岡部幸雄奥平真治
02/21京都記念GU京都T2400カシマウイング的場均飯塚好次
02/21小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800トウショウレオ田島良保鶴留明雄
02/28中山牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800ソウシンホウジュ柴田善臣古賀末喜
02/28マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ミスターボーイ村本善之中尾正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06弥生賞GU東京T2000サクラチヨノオー小島太境勝太郎
03/06ペガサスステークスGV阪神T1600オグリキャップ河内洋瀬戸口勉
03/06中日新聞杯GV中京T1800トキノオリエント上野清章吉永猛
03/12阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3200ヤマニンアピール岡冨俊一中村均
03/13中山記念GU東京T1800モガミヤシマ柴田政人古山良司
03/13阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000タマモクロス
ダイナカーペンター
南井克巳
加用正
小原伊佐美
増本豊
03/19フラワーカップGV東京T1800フリートーク増沢末夫鈴木康弘
03/20スプリンターズステークスGU東京T1400ダイナアクトレス的場均矢野進
03/204歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400スカーレットリボン竹原啓二松山康久
03/20中京記念GV中京T2000トップコート田島良保鶴留明雄
03/27スプリングステークスGU東京T1800モガミナイン安田富男古山良司
03/27毎日杯GV阪神T2000オグリキャップ河内洋瀬戸口勉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03日経賞GU東京T2500メジロフルマー田村正光奥平真治
04/03サンケイ大阪杯GU阪神T2000フレッシュボイス武豊境直行
04/10東京大障害 東京T4000メジロアイガー臼井武尾形充弘
04/10桜花賞GT阪神T1600アラホウトク河内洋庄野穂積
04/16クリスタルカップGV東京T1400ツジノショウグン岡部幸雄清水利章
04/17皐月賞GT東京T2000ヤエノムテキ西浦勝一荻野光男
04/24京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ダイナアクトレス岡部幸雄矢野進
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200タマモクロス南井克巳小原伊佐美
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/014歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000アラホウトク河内洋庄野穂積
05/07京都大障害(春) 京都T3270ヤマニンアピール岡冨俊一中村均
05/08NHK杯GU東京T2000マイネルグラウベン蛯沢誠治栗田博憲
05/08京都4歳特別GV京都T2000オグリキャップ南井克巳瀬戸口勉
05/15安田記念GT東京T1600ニッポーテイオー郷原洋行久保田金造
05/15京阪杯GV京都T2000トウショウレオ田島良保鶴留明雄
05/15新潟大賞典GV新潟T2200メークアスマート吉沢宗一鈴木勝美
05/22優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400コスモドリーム熊沢重文松田博資
05/29東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400サクラチヨノオー小島太境勝太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/05ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600オグリキャップ河内洋瀬戸口勉
06/05阪急杯GV阪神T1400サンキンハヤテ増井裕橋口弘次郎
06/12エプソムカップGV東京T1800ソウシンホウジュ柏崎正次古賀末喜
06/12宝塚記念GT阪神T2200タマモクロス南井克巳小原伊佐美
06/26金鯱賞GV中京T1800パッシングパワー高橋隆大久保石松
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/03ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800タカラフラッシュ佐藤吉勝坂本栄三郎
07/03中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1800サッカーボーイ河内洋小野幸治
07/03札幌記念GV札幌D2000コバノリッチ柴田政人阿部新生
07/10七夕賞GV福島T2000コーセイ増沢末夫尾形盛次
07/10高松宮杯GU中京T2000オグリキャップ河内洋瀬戸口勉
07/17セイユウ記念 札幌D1800アキヒロホマレ柴田政人坪憲章
07/31札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌D1200ミヨノゴールド郷原洋行田中朋次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/07関屋記念GV新潟T1600ヒシノリフオー柴田善臣増本豊
08/07北九州記念GV小倉T1800タガジヨオー清水英次松元省一
08/21函館記念GV函館T2000サッカーボーイ河内洋小野幸治
08/28新潟記念GV新潟T2000ダイナオレンジ増沢末夫鈴木康弘
08/28小倉記念GV小倉T2000プレジデントシチー岩元市三中尾謙太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/04新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200マイネルムート菅原泰夫栗田博憲
09/04小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ダンデイアポロ安田隆行田中康三
09/11京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV新潟T1600ホクトヘリオス柴田善臣中野隆良
09/11セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400サンキンハヤテ河内洋橋口弘次郎
09/17阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3200ワイドガール原田聖二内藤繁春
09/18オールカマーGV新潟T2200スズパレード蛯沢誠治富田六郎
09/18朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000タニノスイセイ武豊宮本悳
09/18タマツバキ記念 函館T2000アキヒロホマレ柴田政人坪憲章
09/25セントライト記念GU新潟T2200ダイゴウシュール大崎昭一柴田寛
09/25神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000ヤエノダイヤ田島良保荻野光男
09/25函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200サザンビーナス松永幹夫崎山博樹
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02クイーンステークスGV新潟T2000フリートーク増沢末夫鈴木康弘
10/02サファイヤステークスGV阪神T1600ヤグラステラ河内洋中尾謙太郎
10/09毎日王冠GU東京T1800オグリキャップ河内洋瀬戸口勉
10/09京都大賞典GU京都T2400メイショウエイカン松永幹夫高橋成忠
10/15東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300サンケイダイヤ嘉堂信雄久保田金造
10/16牝馬東京タイムズ杯GV東京T1600ダイナアルテミス安田富男松山吉三郎
10/16京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ヤエノムテキ西浦勝一荻野光男
10/23ローズステークスGU京都T2000シヨノロマン武豊庄野穂積
10/23カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800トウショウユース田面木博公高松邦男
10/30天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000タマモクロス南井克巳小原伊佐美
10/30スワンステークスGU京都T1400シンウインド武豊二分久男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/06根岸ステークスGV東京D1400ウィニングスマイル田村正光矢野照正
11/06菊花賞GT京都T3000スーパークリーク武豊伊藤修司
11/12デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400アイドルマリー田原成貴浜田光正
11/13京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ドクタースパート的場均柄崎孝
11/13エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400ミヤマポピー松田幸春松田由太郎
11/20アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500レジェンドテイオー郷原洋行田村駿仁
11/20マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600サッカーボーイ河内洋小野幸治
11/20福島記念GV福島T2000レイクブラック増沢末夫和田正道
11/27ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ペイザバトラーC.マッキャロンR.フランケル
11/27京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270ヤマニンアピール岡冨俊一中村均
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ウインドストース加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
12/04鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500ヤエノムテキ西浦勝一荻野光男
12/04ウインターステークスGV中京D2200ソダカザン横山典弘石栗龍雄
12/11ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600スルーオダイナ岡部幸雄矢野進
12/11ラジオたんぱ杯3歳牝馬ステークスGV阪神T1600タニノターゲット小島貞博戸山為夫
12/11愛知杯GV中京T2000カツトクシン松永幹夫安田伊佐夫
12/17テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1600カッティングエッジ蛯沢誠治高橋英夫
12/18朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600サクラホクトオー小島太境勝太郎
12/18阪神3歳ステークスGT阪神T1600ラッキーゲラン村本善之池江泰郎
12/18CBC賞GV中京T1200トーアファルコン原田聖二小原伊佐美
12/24中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100ヤマニンアピール岡冨俊一中村均
12/25有馬記念GT中山T2500オグリキャップ岡部幸雄瀬戸口勉
12/25阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T2000リキアイノーザン本田優清水出美


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP