1966(昭和41)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1966年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/03金杯(東)東京T2000ヤマドリ森安弘明森末之助
01/03金杯(西)京都T2000キーストン山本正司松田由太郎
01/16アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2600ハクズイコウ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
01/16日本経済新春杯京都T2400パワーラツスル松本善登布施正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/06東京新聞杯東京T2400コレヒデ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
02/06アラブ大賞典(春)中京D1800ゴールドバンカー武邦彦武平三
02/13中日新聞杯中京D1800アオバ小林常泰森末之助
02/20京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800グレートヨルカ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
02/27弥生賞東京T1600タマシユウホウ郷原洋行稗田敏男
02/27きさらぎ賞中京D1700タイシユウ瀬戸口勉上田武司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06目黒記念(春)東京T2500ダイニテンラン大和田稔二本柳俊夫
03/06中京記念中京D2000アオバ森安弘明森末之助
03/20京成杯中山T1600スピードシンボリ津田昭野平富久
03/20サンケイ大阪杯阪神T1900バリモスニセイ諏訪真諏訪佐市
03/27ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200ヤマドリ森安弘明森末之助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03スプリングステークス中山T1800シヨウグン中野渡清一中村広
04/10クイーンカップ中山T1800メジロマジヨルカ保田隆芳八木沢勝美
04/10桜花賞阪神T1600ワカクモ杉村一馬杉村政春
04/17皐月賞中山T2000ニホンピローエース田所稔小川佐助
04/17スワンステークス京都T1800バリモスニセイ諏訪真諏訪佐市
04/24中山大障害(春)中山T4200アドミラル小泉明東尾形藤吉
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200ハクズイコウ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/01中山記念中山T1800フジイサミ津田昭松永光雄
05/01京都4歳特別京都T2000ブルターニユ須貝彦三橋田俊三
05/034歳牝馬特別東京T1800メジロボサツ矢野一博大久保末吉
05/03タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000ヒヨシキング古賀敏文梶与三男
05/05アラブ王冠(春)東京T2300ユウセイ高橋英夫鈴木清
05/08NHK杯東京T2000ナスノコトブキ森安弘明稲葉秀男
05/08京都記念(春)京都T2200ハツライオー松本善登伊藤修司
05/15アルゼンチンジョッキークラブカップ東京T3200コレヒデ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
05/22優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400ヒロヨシ古山良司久保田彦之
05/22阪急杯京都T1800ハツライオー松本善登伊藤修司
05/29東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400テイトオー清水久雄増本勇
05/29京都大障害(春)京都T3300サチマサオー梅田康雄諏訪佐市
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/05安田記念東京T1600ヒシマサヒデ小野定夫稗田敏男
06/05鳴尾記念京都T2400エイトクラウン内藤繁春田中康三
06/12東京障害特別(春)東京T3300アタツクモア吉田晴雄尾形藤吉
06/12毎日杯京都T2000アポオンワード栗田勝武田文吾
06/19日本短波賞東京T1800ヒロイサミ郷原洋行野平省三
06/26日本経済賞東京T2600スピードキング野平祐二野平富久
06/26宝塚記念京都T2200エイトクラウン内藤繁春田中康三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/03読売カップ(春)東京T2000ミスハマノオー保田隆芳木村寛
07/10函館記念函館T2400メジロボサツ矢野一博大久保末吉
07/31小倉記念小倉T2000ワカクモ杉村一馬杉村政春
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/07七夕賞福島T1800ハイアデス稲部和久小西喜蔵
08/21札幌記念札幌D2000タマシユウホウ丸目敏栄稗田敏男
08/28金鯱賞中京D1800パシカリーム高橋隆大久保亀治
08/28北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200リユウズキ油木宣夫矢倉玉男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/04アラブ大賞典(秋)中京D1800ゴールドバンカー武邦彦武平三
09/04福島記念福島T2000セフトウエー野平祐二野平富久
09/18京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1800ハマテツソ中神輝一郎松山吉三郎
09/18京阪杯京都T1800バリモスニセイ諏訪真諏訪佐市
09/25クイーンステークス東京T2000キヨシゲル中島啓之川上武一
09/25タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000ゴールドバンカー武邦彦武平三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02毎日王冠東京T2000セフトウエー野平祐二野平富久
10/02神戸杯京都T2000ハードイツト簗田善則坪重兵衛
10/02関屋記念新潟T2000セエチヨウ清水美波藤本冨良
10/09セントライト記念東京T2400ヒロイサミ郷原洋行野平省三
10/09ハリウッドターフクラブ賞京都T3200キヨウエイヒカリ清水出美星川泉士
10/16目黒記念(秋)東京T2500ハマテツソ中神輝一郎松山吉三郎
10/23京都杯京都T2000ハードイツト簗田善則坪重兵衛
10/23新潟記念新潟T2000シユツロスベルガー嶋田功見上恒芳
10/30東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300ニシノウチ前田禎二本柳俊夫
10/30朝日チャレンジカップ京都T2000ナスノコトブキ森安弘明稲葉秀男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03天皇賞(秋)東京T3200コレヒデ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
11/06牝馬特別中山T1600キヨトミ野平祐二田村駿仁
11/06京都大障害(秋)京都T3300ミホノマツ三原昭坪重兵衛
11/13カブトヤマ記念中山T2000オンワードヒル牧野三雄中村広
11/13菊花賞京都T3000ナスノコトブキ森安弘明稲葉秀男
11/20京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200メジロフレーム矢野一博八木沢勝美
11/20京都牝馬特別京都T2000ミスハツライオー柴田政見柴田不二男
11/20北九州記念小倉T2000ハジメリユウ小野幸治小林稔
11/23アラブ王冠(秋)中山T2200ヤマブンエース伊藤竹男久保田金造
11/23デイリー杯3歳ステークス京都T1600ヤマピツト池江泰郎浅見国一
11/27オールカマー中山T2000ヒシマサヒデ小野定夫稗田敏男
11/27京都記念(秋)京都T2200ヤマニリユウ高橋成忠柏谷富衛
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04中山大障害(秋)中山T4200ホウラン金井国男稲葉秀男
12/04CBC賞中京D1800ミスニホンピロー鹿戸幸治小川佐助
12/11クモハタ記念中山T1800シエスキイ郷原洋行大久保房松
12/11読売カップ(秋)阪神T2000ミスハマノオー高橋成忠木村寛
12/18朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600モンタサン油木宣夫矢野幸夫
12/18阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600タイギヨウ田島日出雄武平三
12/18阪神大賞典阪神T3100リユウフアーロス宮本悳橋本正晴
12/18愛知杯中京D2000パラデイン矢野照正阿部正太郎
12/25有馬記念中山T2500コレヒデ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
12/25阪神牝馬特別阪神T1900ミスコウライ清田十一高橋直三


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP