馬名Dunaden
ドゥーナデン
生年月日2006. 2.26
生産地フランス
生産者Edouard Comtesse Decazes
性別
毛色鹿毛
調教師Doris Ursula Smith(独国)
Mikel Delzangles(仏国)
馬主Jetty van der Hulst
Pearl Bloodstock Ltd.
競走成績46戦10勝

血統表(*本邦輸入)
Nicobar

1997 黒鹿毛
Indian Ridge

1985 栗毛
AhonooraLorenzaccio
Helen Nichols
HillbrowSwing Easy
Golden City
Duchess of Alba

1992 鹿毛
BelmezEl Gran Senor
Grace Note
Juliette MarnyBlakeney
Set Free
La Marlia

1997 鹿毛
Kaldounevees

1991 芦毛
KaldounCaro
Katana
Safaroa*Satingo
Traverse Afar
La Rotunda

1993 鹿毛
RomildoBusted
Caprera
SugarberryComrade in Arms
Maple Sugar

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2008.11.16ストラスブール未勝利 13頭6着F.ルフェヴル56T2000不良
2009. 1.18ドルトムント未勝利 6頭1番5人2着P.ヴェルニンク56D19501 1/4身Jenissej
3. 8ドルトムント未勝利 6頭5番5人3着P.ヴェルニンク58D210010身Marito
3.21ストラスブール一般競走 10頭9番4人2着F.ルフェーヴル56T21003/4身Goodbye du Moulin
4.11クロワゼラローシュ一般競走 11頭10番5人7着F.ルフェーヴル58T21003 1/2身Nimara
5.12ストラスブール一般競走 10頭9番3人1着R.トーマス59T21002.16.952身(Agua Hero)
10.22ドーヴィル一般競走 18頭12番4人2着T.テュリエ57.5T2000クビCarousel Lady
11. 3メゾンラフィットハンデキャップ競走 11頭2番4人4着T.テュリエ59.5T20005身Arbat Bello
11.17アンジェハンデキャップ競走 16頭13番1人1着T.テュリエ59T21002.17.552身(Barunner)
2010. 1.20カーニュシュルメールハンデキャップ競走 1番3人6着T.テュリエ56T2000稍重2 1/4身Huangdi
1.25カーニュシュルメール一般競走 8頭4番2人1着T.テュリエ58.5T2150稍重2.38.292 1/2身(Dianaba)
2.10カーニュシュルメール一般競走 7頭5番5人4着T.テュリエ55T2500不良9身La Boum
2.27カーニュシュルメールコンセイユゼネラル大賞準重11頭12番8人8着T.テュリエ55T2500不良13身Tangaspeed
3.20サンクルーハンデキャップ競走 17頭15番4人2着S.パスキエ59.5T24003/4身A Coeur Ouvert
4. 4サンクルーハンデキャップ競走 17頭6番3人3着C.ルメール58T2200不良3/4身Ranthambore
4.13サンクルーハンデキャップ競走 18頭15番1人3着C.ルメール58.5T2400稍重1/2身Diamond Boy
5. 1サンクルーハンデキャップ競走 18頭10番1人6着O.ペリエ57.5T2100稍重3身Chalsa
8.31ドーヴィルハンデキャップ競走 16頭8番10人2着T.テュリエ57.5T2000稍重3/4身Zibimix
10. 3ドーヴィルハンデキャップ競走 19頭15番1人2着T.テュリエ54.5T2400ハナLoonora
10.24ロンシャンハンデキャップ競走 16頭11番1人1着T.テュリエ57.5T24002.42.01/2身(Zimri)
11.20リヨンパリリーグランカン賞準重14頭9番1人1着T.テュリエ58T24002.42.13/4身(Via Col Vento)
12.12トゥールーズマックスシカール賞準重9頭2番2人2着G.ブノワ58.5T2400クビYoung Tiger
2011. 2.26カーニュシュルメールコンセイユゼネラル大賞準重15頭4番3人3着T.テュリエ56.5T2500稍重1 1/4身Young Tiger
4.30ロンシャンバルブヴィユ賞GV9頭7番4人1着G.ブノワ57.5T31003.21.471身(Mashoor)
5.22ロンシャンヴィコンテスヴィジエ賞GU6頭1番1人2着G.ブノワ56T3100短頭Brigantin
8.21ドーヴィルケルゴルレイ賞GU13頭12番3人9着J.ムルタ59T30005 1/2身Jukebox Jury
10.19ジーロングジーロングCGV13頭8番3人1着C.ウィリアムズ59T3200稍重2.30.143/4身(Tanby)
11. 1フレミントンメルボルンCGT23頭13番2人1着C.ルメール54.5T32003.20.84ハナ(Red Cadeaux)
12.11沙田香港ヴァーズGT13頭3番4人1着C.ウィリアムズ57T2400堅良2.27.500.13秒(Thumbs Up)
2012. 5. 5ニューマーケットジョッキークラブSGU8頭2番2人3着J.ムルタ58.5T12F稍重5 3/4身Al Kazeem
6. 3シャンティシャンティ大賞GU5頭1番1人3着C.ルメール59T2400稍重3 1/4身Aiken
6.23アスコットハードウィックSGU12頭6番3人2着C.ルメール57T12F稍重3 1/4身Sea Moon
7.21アスコットキングジョージY&QESGT10頭2番4人6着C.ウィリアムズ60.5T12F稍重3 1/2身Danedream
10.20コーフィールドコーフィールドCGT18頭18番5人1着C.ウィリアムズ58T24002:28.821/2身(Alcopop)
11. 6フレミントンメルボルンCGT24頭16番1人14着C.ウィリアムズ59T320010身Green Moon
12. 9沙田香港ヴァーズGT12頭2番1人5着C.ウィリアムズ57T24002:28.920.19秒Red Cadeaux
2013. 3.30メイダンドバイシーマクラシックGT11頭10番4着J.スペンサー57T24104 3/4身St Nicholas Abbey
4.28ロンシャンガネー賞GT9頭5番6人3着J.スペンサー58T21002身Pastorius
6. 1エプソムコロネーションCGT5頭5番2人2着J.スペンサー57T12F10Y3 3/4身St Nicholas Abbey
6.23サンクルーサンクルー大賞GT11頭7番2人2着J.スペンサー58T24001 1/4身Novellist
9.15ロンシャンフォワ賞GU9頭4番2人8着J.スペンサー58T24006身Orfevre
11. 5フレミントンメルボルンCGT24頭1番20人11着J.スペンサー58.5T32008 3/4身Fiorente
11.24東京ジャパンCGT17頭10番13人5着J.スペンサー57T24002:26.30.2秒ジェンティルドンナ
12. 8沙田香港ヴァーズGT12頭11番4人3着J.スペンサー57T2400堅良2:27.410.12秒Dominant
2014. 2. 6メイダンマクトゥームチャレンジR2GU16頭2番6着H.ベントレー57AW19007 1/2身Prince Bishop
3.29メイダンドバイシーマクラシックGT15頭6番9着J.スペンサー57T24105 1/4身Gentildonna


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP