2017年アメリカ主要競走一覧


(2017年1月1日〜12月31日)
>
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/28ペガサスワールドCGTガルフストリームD9FArrogateM.SmithB.Baffert
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
02/11ガルフストリームパークターフHGTガルフストリームT9FAlmanaarJ.RosarioC.Brown
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/11トリプルベンドSGTサンタアニタD7FDenman's CallT.BazeD.O'Neill
03/11フランクEキルローマイルGTサンタアニタT8FBal a BailJ.CastellanoR.Mandella
03/11サンタアニタHGTサンタアニタD10FShaman GhostJ.CastellanoJ.Jerkens
03/18サンタマルガリータSGTサンタアニタD9FVale DoriR.BejaranoB.Baffert
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01フロリダダービーGTガルフストリームD9FAlways DreamingJ.VelazquezT.Pletcher
04/08カーターHGTアケダクトD7FGreen GrattoC.DeCarloG.Grant
04/08マディソンSGTキーンランドD7FPaulassilverliningJ.OrtizC.Brown
04/08アッシュランドSGTキーンランドD8.5FSailor's ValentineC.LanerieE.Kenneally
04/08サンタアニタオークスGTサンタアニタD8.5FParadise WoodsF.PratR.Mandella
04/08サンタアニタダービーGTサンタアニタD9FGormleyV.EspinozaJ.Shirreffs
04/14メーカーズ46マイルSGTキーンランドT8FAmerican PatriotJ.CastellanoT.Pletcher
04/14アップルブラッサムHGTオークローンパークD8.5FStellar WindV.EspinozaJ.Sadler
04/15ジェニーワイリーSGTキーンランドT8.5FDickinsonP.LopezK.McLaughlin
04/15アーカンソーダービーGTオークローンパークD9FClassic EmpireJ.LeparouxM.Casse
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05ラトロワンヌSGTチャーチルダウンズD8.5FBig WorldF.GerouxT.Amoss
05/05ケンタッキーオークスGTチャーチルダウンズD9FAbel TasmanM.SmithB.Baffert
05/06ヒューマナディスタフSGTチャーチルダウンズD7FPaulassilverliningJ.OrtizC.Brown
05/06ターフクラシックSGTチャーチルダウンズT9FDivisideroJ.LeparouxW.Bradley
05/06ケンタッキーダービーGTチャーチルダウンズD10FAlways DreamingJ.VelazquezT.Pletcher
05/13マンノウォーSGTベルモントパークT11FZhukovaJ.VelazquezD.Weld
05/20プリークネスSGTピムリコD9.5FCloud ComputingJ.CastellanoC.Brown
05/27ゲイムリーSGTサンタアニタT9FLady EliI.Ortiz Jr.C.Brown
05/27サンタアニタ金杯GTサンタアニタD10FCupidR.BejaranoB.Baffert
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/04シューメーカーマイルSGTサンタアニタT8FBal a BaliM.SmithR.Mandella
06/04ビホルダーマイルSGTサンタアニタD8FStellar WindV.EspinozaJ.Sadler
06/10エイコーンSGTベルモントパークD8FAbel TasmanM.SmithB.Baffert
06/10オグデンフィップスHGTベルモントパークD8.5FSongbirdM.SmithJ.Hollendorfer
06/10ジャストアゲームSGTベルモントパークT8FAntonoeJ.CastellanoC.Brown
06/10メトロポリタンHGTベルモントパークD8FMor SpiritM.SmithB.Baffert
06/10マンハッタンSGTベルモントパークT10FAscendJ.OrtizH.Motion
06/10ベルモントSGTベルモントパークD12FTapwritJ.OrtizT.Pletcher
06/17スティーヴンフォスターHGTチャーチルダウンズD9FGun RunnerF.GerouxS.Asmussen
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01ユナイテッドネーションズSGTモンマスパークT11FBigger PictureJ.BravoM.Maker
07/08ベルモントオークス招待SGTベルモントパークT10FNew Money HoneyJ.CastellanoC.Brown
07/08ベルモントダービー招待SGTベルモントパークT10FOscar PerformanceJ.OrtizB.Lynch
07/15デラウェアHGTデラウェアパークD10FSongbirdM.SmithJ.Hollendorfer
07/22ダイアナSGTサラトガT9FLady EliI.Ortiz Jr.C.Brown
07/23CCAオークスGTサラトガD9FAbel TasmanM.SmithB.Baffert
07/29AGヴァンダービルトHGTサラトガD6FEl DealJ.CastellanoJ.Navarro
07/29ビングクロスビーSGTデルマーD6FRansom the MoonF.PratP.D'Amato
07/30ハスケル招待SGTモンマスパークD9FGirvinR.AlbaradoJ.Sharp
07/30クレメントLハーシュSGTデルマーD8.5FStellar WindV.EspinozaJ.Sadler
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05テストSGTサラトガD7FAmerican GalJ.OrtizS.Callaghan
08/05ホイットニーSGTサラトガD9FGun RunnerF.GerouxS.Asmussen
08/12フォースターデーヴHGTサラトガT8FWorld ApprovalM.FrancoM.Casse
08/12セクレタリアトSGTアーリントンパークT10FOscar PerformanceJ.OrtizB.Lynch
08/12ビヴァリーDSGTアーリントンパークT9.5FDacitaI.Ortiz Jr.C.Brown
08/12アーリントンミリオンGTアーリントンパークT10FBeach PatrolJ.RosarioC.Brown
08/19アラバマステークスGTサラトガD10FElateJ.OrtizW.Mott
08/19パシフィッククラシックSGTデルマーD10FCollectedM.GarciaB.Baffert
08/19デルマーオークスGTデルマーT9FDream DancingJ.LeparouxM.Casse
08/26パーソナルエンスンSGTサラトガD10FForever UnbridledJ.RosarioD.Stewart
08/26バレリーナSGTサラトガD7FBy the MoonR.MaraghM.Nevin
08/26HアレンジェーケンズSGTサラトガD7FPractical JokeJ.RosarioC.Brown
08/26フォアゴーSGTサラトガD7FDrefongM.SmithB.Baffert
08/26ソードダンサー招待SGTサラトガT12FSadler's JoyJ.LeparouxT.Albertrani
08/26トラヴァーズSGTサラトガD10FWest CoastM.SmithB.Baffert
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/02スピナウェイSGTサラトガD7FLady IvankaI.Ortiz Jr.R.Rodriguez
09/02ウッドワードSGTサラトガD9FGun RunnerF.GerouxS.Asmussen
09/02デルマーデビュータントSGTデルマーD7FMoonshine MemoriesF.PratS.Callaghan
09/04ホープフルSGTサラトガD7FSporting ChanceL.SaezD.Lukas
09/04デルマーフューチュリティGTデルマーD7FBolt d'OroC.NakataniM.Ruis
09/16ノーザンダンサーターフSGTウッドバインT12FJohnny BearL.ContrerasA.Bmjas
09/16ウッドバインマイルSGTウッドバインT8FWorld ApprovalJ.VelazquezM.Casse
09/17ナタルマSGTウッドバインT8FCapla TemptressJ.RosarioM.Botti
09/23コティリオンSGTパークスレーシングD8.5FIt Tiz WellD.Van DykeJ.Hollendorfer
09/23ペンシルヴァニアダービーGTパークスレーシングD9FWest CoastM.SmithB.Baffert
09/30ヴォスバーグSGTベルモントパークD6FTakafulJ.OrtizK.McLaughlin
09/30ベルデームSGTベルモントパークD9FElateJ.OrtizW.Mott
09/30ターフクラシックSGTベルモントパークT12FBeach PatrolJ.RosarioC.Brown
09/30ゼニヤッタSGTサンタアニタD8.5FParadise WoodsF.PratR.Mandella
09/30シャンデリアSGTサンタアニタD8.5FMoonshine MemoriesF.PratS.Callaghan
09/30フロントランナーSGTサンタアニタD8.5FBolt d'OroC.NakataniM.Ruis
09/30ロデオドライヴSGTサンタアニタT10FAvengeF.PratR.Mandella
09/30オーサムアゲインSGTサンタアニタD9FMubtaahijD.Van DykeB.Baffert
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06アルキビアデスSGTキーンランドD8.5FHeavenly LoveJ.LeparouxM.Casse
10/07シャンペンSGTベルモントパークD8FFirenze FireI.Ortiz Jr.J.Servis
10/07ジョッキークラブ金杯GTベルモントパークD10FDiversifyI.Ortiz Jr.R.Violette Jr.
10/07ファーストレディSGTキーンランドT8FZipessaJ.BravoM.Stidham
10/07ブリーダーズフューチュリティGTキーンランドD8.5FFree Drop BillyR.AlbaradoD.Romans
10/07シャドウェルターフマイルSGTキーンランドT8FSuedoisD.TudhopeD.O'Meara
10/07スプリントチャンピオンシップSGTサンタアニタD6FRoy HK.DesormeauxP.Miller
10/08フリゼットSGTベルモントパークD8FSeparationofpowersJ.OrtizC.Brown
10/08フラワーボウルSGTベルモントパークT10FWar FlagJ.OrtizC.McGaughey
10/08スピンスターSGTキーンランドD9FRomantic VisionB.Hernandez Jr.G.Arnold
10/14クイーンエリザベスUチャレンジカップSGTキーンランドT9FLa CoronelJ.LezcanoM.Casse
10/15EPテイラーSGTウッドバインT10FBlond MeO.MurphyA.Balding
10/15カナディアン国際SGTウッドバインT12FBullards AlleyE.Da SilvaT.Glyshaw
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03ブリーダーズCジュヴェナイルFターフGTデルマーT8FRushing FallJ.CastellanoC.Brown
11/03ブリーダーズCダートマイルGTデルマーD8FBattle of MidwayF.PratJ.Hollendorfer
11/03ブリーダーズCジュヴェナイルターフGTデルマーT8FMendelssohnR.MooreA.P.O'Brien
11/03ブリーダーズCディスタフGTデルマーD9FForever UnbridledJ.VelazquezD.Stewart
11/04ブリーダーズCジュヴェナイルフィリーズGTデルマーD8.5FCaledonia RoadM.SmithR.Nicks
11/04ブリーダーズCターフスプリントGTデルマーT5F Stormy LiberalJ.RosarioP.Miller
11/04ブリーダーズCフィリー&メアスプリントGTデルマーD7FBar of GoldI.Ortiz Jr.J.Kimmel
11/04ブリーダーズCフィリー&メアターフGTデルマーT9FWuheidaW.BuickC.Appleby
11/04ブリーダーズCスプリントGTデルマーD6FRoy HK.DesormeauxP.Miller
11/04ブリーダーズCマイルGTデルマーT8FWorld ApprovalJ.VelazquezM.Casse
11/04ブリーダーズCジュヴェナイルGTデルマーD8.5FGood MagicJ.OrtizC.Brown
11/04ブリーダーズCターフGTデルマーT12FTalismanicM.BarzalonaA.Fabre
11/04ブリーダーズCクラシックGTデルマーD10FGun RunnerF.GerouxS.Asmussen
11/24クラークHGTチャーチルダウンズD9F   
11/25ハリウッドダービーGTデルマーT9F   
11/26メイトリアークSGTデルマーT8F   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/02シガーマイルHGTアケダクトD8F   
12/09キャッシュコールフューチュリティGTロスアラミトスD8.5F   
12/09スターレットSGTロスアラミトスD8.5F   


年別海外主要競走優勝馬へ戻る
TOP