馬名The Duke
ザデューク
生年月日1999. 9.27
生産地オーストラリア
生産者Caradale Pty Ltd.
性別セン
毛色鹿毛
調教師L.Fownes(香港)
Caspar Fownes(香港)
馬主Eddie Junior Yau
競走成績62戦10勝
獲得賞金31,291,500香港ドル
勝負服

血統表(*本邦輸入)
デインヒル
*Danehill

1986 鹿毛
Danzig

1977 鹿毛
Northern DancerNearctic
Natalma
Pas de NomAdmiral's Voyage
Petitioner
Razy Ana

1981 鹿毛
His MajestyRibot
Flower Bowl
Spring AdieuBuckpasser
Natalma
Mer du Sud

1993 鹿毛
Bluebird

1984 鹿毛
Storm BirdNorthern Dancer
South Ocean
Ivory DawnSir Ivor
Dusky Evening
Make Plans

1971 黒鹿毛
*Go MarchingPrincequillo
Leallah
Sister AntoineRoyal Serenade
Our Patrice

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2002. 3. 9沙田未勝利プレート 13頭5番5人4着B.マーカス53T100058.10.4秒Anabatik
3.30沙田未勝利プレート 14頭1番3人2着W.マーウィング52.5T1200稍重1.11.60.3秒Able Choice
4.12沙田未勝利プレート 13頭4番1人4着W.マーウィング52.5T14001.24.20.6秒Saluzi
5.19沙田未勝利プレート 14頭4番1人1着A.マーカス52.5T12001.11.71.1秒(Fortune Builder)
6.16沙田プリヴィレッジH 14頭14番1人1着A.マーカス55T1200稍重1.11.00.3秒(Lucky Trio)
9. 4沙田アメリカンクラブチャレンジC 12頭2番1人1着W.マーウィング56T12001.10.00.3秒(Flying Machine)
9.25沙田舂坎角H 12頭10番2人3着W.マーウィング56.5T12001.11.20.3秒Green Diamond
10.12沙田JRAT 12頭4番1人5着D.ホワイト55.5T1400堅良1.23.00.3秒Ferrule
11. 2沙田ワールドディヴァイディドH 14頭1番2人2着W.マーウィング52.5T14001.23.10.3秒Ferrule
12. 7沙田センテナリーチャレンジ 12頭8番1人6着W.マーウィング56T12001.10.90.5秒Flying General
12.11沙田アジアH 12頭4番1人3着O.ドゥルーズ54.5T16501.44.00.4秒Thunder Storm
2003. 1.25沙田東華H 12頭6番6人2着D.ダン56T1200堅良1.09.90.4秒Able Choice
2.12沙田ディープベイH 12頭6番3人1着C.スミヨン56T1650堅良1.41.50.2秒(Sirocco)
3. 9沙田九龍塘H 14頭8番2人10着E.サンマルタン55T1600堅良1.36.40.7秒Helene Momentum
5. 4沙田ポルトガルH 14頭8番3人2着B.プレブル55T1200稍重1.11.00.2秒Super Brose
6. 7沙田紅梅谷H 14頭8番1人1着A.マーカス58.5T1400稍重1.25.40.1秒(Sensible Way)
8.31沙田チーフエグゼクティヴスH 14頭1番7人3着A.デルペッチ51.5T1200堅良1.10.10.2秒Cheerful Fortune
9.13沙田JRAT 14頭13番3人2着P.H.ロー55.5T1400堅良1.22.2短頭Monards
11.15沙田パールオブオリエントH 14頭3番2人2着A.マーカス58T1400堅良1.21.90.0秒Super Kid
11.30沙田シュヴァリエC 14頭8番3人1着G.スコフィールド55.5T1400堅良1.22.00.5秒(Great Delight)
12.14沙田ワシントンDCH 14頭16番3人7着A.マーカス59T1600堅良1.36.40.5秒Bull's Eye
2004. 1. 1沙田チャイニーズクラブチャレンジC 12頭8番4人4着G.スコフィールド54.5T1400堅良1.22.30.4秒Hidden Dragon
1.24沙田チャイニーズニューイヤーC 14頭13番5人3着G.モッセ60.5T1400堅良1.22.2短頭Figures
2. 7沙田イーストポイントH 13頭12番4人3着G.スコフィールド60T1400稍重1.23.90.3秒Gem of India
Figures
2.15沙田香港クラシックマイル 13頭13番4人5着C.スミヨン57T1600堅良1.35.00.6秒Tiber
3. 7沙田東涌H 8頭5番5人5着T.ムンドリー58.5T1600堅良1.35.60.3秒Gem of India
3.21沙田香港ダービー 14頭13番13人9着C.ウィリアムズ57T2000堅良2.03.40.8秒Lucky Owners
4. 4タイパマカオ香港T 14頭12番7着G.スコフィールド60T15001.31.60.8秒Crown's Gift
6. 6沙田美聯物業C 14頭5番2人2着P.ペイン59T14001.22.40.3秒Scintillation
9. 5沙田チーフエグゼクティヴスC 11頭10番2人1着P.ペイン59T1200堅良1.09.60.0秒(Town of Fionn)
10. 9沙田沙田スプリントH 14頭12番5人8着P.ペイン59.5T1000堅良57.11.0秒Scintillation
10.30沙田HSBCプレミアヴァーズ 12頭7番4人2着P.ペイン58.5T1200堅良1.09.0ハナMultidandy
11.21沙田国際マイルトライアル 14頭5番7人1着R.フラッド56T1600堅良1.34.7アタマ(Meridian Star)
12.12沙田香港マイルGT14頭12番10人3着R.フラッド57T1600堅良1.34.80.2秒Firebreak
2005. 1.16沙田スチュワーズC 12頭10番5人7着R.フラッド57T1600堅良1.34.80.6秒Bullish Luck
2.11沙田チャイニーズニューイヤーC 14頭11番3人2着R.フラッド60T1600堅良1.36.10.1秒Super Kid
4.24沙田クイーンズシルヴァージュビリーC 11頭5番5人6着B.プレブル57T1400堅良1.22.40.6秒Silent Witness
5.14沙田チャンピオンズマイル 13頭12番8人6着S.ダイ57T1600堅良1.34.50.8秒Bullish Luck
5.21沙田沙田ヴァーズ 12頭10番3人7着C.トン56.5T1200稍重1.10.40.6秒Figures
9. 4沙田チーフエグゼクティヴスC 14頭12番1人4着O.ドゥルーズ59.5T1200稍重1.09.10.5秒Able Prince
10. 2沙田ナショナルデイC 14頭5番2人7着C.ブラウン56T14001.22.40.6秒Fokine
10.16沙田沙田T 14頭9番9人10着C.ブラウン56T1600堅良1.34.80.6秒Best Gift
10.30沙田瑪瑙H 12頭2番6人1着D.ホワイト59.5T1600堅良1.34.30.1秒(Beethoven)
11.20沙田国際マイルトライアル 14頭1番5人5着D.ビードマン56T1600堅良1.35.10.3秒Dave's Best
12.11沙田香港マイルGT13頭12番11人2着D.ビードマン57T1600堅良1.34.90.1秒Hat Trick
2006. 1.22沙田スチュワーズC 14頭8番5人3着S.ダイ57T1600堅良1.35.40.3秒Russian Pearl
2.11沙田HSBCプレミアC 14頭14番4人5着G.モッセ60.5T1600堅良1.34.70.6秒Joyful Winner
2.26沙田香港金杯 14頭14番12人7着C.ブラウン57T2000堅良2.03.81.0秒Super Kid
5.21沙田沙田ヴァーズ 12頭1番6人5着C.マンス60T12001.13.10.5秒Regency Horse
6. 4東京安田記念GT18頭10番15人15着D.ダン58T16001.34.21.6秒ブリッシュラック
10. 1沙田ナショナルデイC 12頭4番5人7着G.モッセ60T1400堅良1.21.00.6秒Flaming Lamborgini
10.15沙田沙田T 13頭1番11人2着O.ドゥルーズ55T1600堅良1.33.60.1秒Green Treasure
11.19沙田国際マイルトライアル 11頭10番8人2着O.ドゥルーズ56T1600堅良1.34.10.1秒Armada
12.10沙田香港マイルGT14頭4番5人1着O.ドゥルーズ57T1600堅良1.33.40.1秒(Armada)
2007. 1.28沙田スチュワーズC 13頭3番5人6着O.ドゥルーズ57T1600堅良1.34.90.8秒Armada
4. 9沙田クイーンズシルヴァージュビリーC 10頭6番3人2着O.ドゥルーズ57T1400堅良1.21.00.1秒Joyful Winner
4.29沙田チャンピオンズマイルGT9頭2番5人3着D.ダン57T1600堅良1.34.70.2秒Able One
6. 3東京安田記念GT18頭6番8人15着R.フラッド58T16001.33.31.0秒ダイワメジャー
10. 1沙田ナショナルデイC 13頭12番10人3着W.ライ59.5T1400堅良1.20.80.1秒Tiber
10.21沙田沙田T 14頭9番8人9着W.ライ57.5T1600堅良1.33.70.6秒Down Town
11.17沙田国際マイルトライアル 11頭9番8人8着G.ボス58T1600堅良1.34.00.8秒Good Ba Ba
12. 9沙田香港マイルGT13頭3番11人7着G.ボス57T16001.35.10.6秒Good Ba Ba


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP