馬名シバノアマゾネス
生年月日1987. 3. 1
生産地北海道新冠
生産者岩見牧場
品種アングロアラブ
性別
毛色鹿毛
調教師斉藤裕(兵庫)
桜田浩三(岩手)
馬主芝田寧
山本繁美
競走成績57戦17勝
獲得賞金132,834,000円

血統表(*本邦輸入)
ゼンニホン

1980 鹿毛
ホクトライデン

1972 鹿毛
*El CidNithard
Farida
ミヤツバメ*Rising Flame
梅汐
ヤマサンムラサキ

1963 栗毛
シユンエイ*Rising Flame
弟猛
ミネハタクモハタ
明美
グリーンフラワー

1976 栗毛
ホワールウインド

1965 鹿毛
ハクシヨウ*Hindostan
*Graceful Ivy
タカコマナカヒカリ
第一ナドラ
グリンバーデー

1967 鹿毛
ムサシキング*Rising Flame
望仁
アサシオアサフジ
ヒダカホープ

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム
1989. 7.12園田3歳新馬7頭4着赤木高太郎53D800稍重51.5
7.21園田3歳8頭1着赤木高太郎53D80051.1
8.24園田3歳9頭1着赤木高太郎53D80050.5
9.20園田3歳7頭1着赤木高太郎53D13001.28.4
10.12園田園田3歳優駿7頭4着赤木高太郎53D1300稍重1.28.5
10.25園田3歳特別12頭2着赤木高太郎53D13001.27.7
12.12園田若駒賞8頭3着赤木高太郎53D16301.49.7
12.27園田園田ジュニアC9頭1着赤木高太郎52D16301.49.7
1990. 1.17園田4歳特別10頭1着赤木高太郎54D16301.50.9
2. 7園田菊水賞6頭2着赤木高太郎53D1800不良2.02.0
4.11園田のじぎく賞12頭2着赤木高太郎53D18002.03.0
4.25園田若葉賞10頭2着田中道夫55D18002.03.6
5.16園田楠賞全日本アラブ優駿11頭4着田中道夫53D23002.41.1
8. 1園田サマークイーン賞9頭1着赤木高太郎55D16301.49.2
8.24園田サマーC8頭2着赤木高太郎52D16301.50.3
10. 3園田六甲盃12頭1着赤木高太郎53D23002.39.4
11. 7姫路白鷺賞9頭7着赤木高太郎56D20002.17.8
12.12園田農林水産大臣賞典9頭1着赤木高太郎53D2300稍重2.41.0
1991. 1. 3園田新春賞10頭3着赤木高太郎59D23002.41.0
2.11園田サンケイスポーツ賞10頭1着赤木高太郎55D1800不良1.58.9
4.25園田みなぎ特別8頭2着赤木高太郎56D1800不良2.01.1
5. 8園田兵庫大賞典12頭6着上田二郎54D23002.42.5
6. 5園田日刊スポーツ賞9頭3着赤木高太郎56D1800稍重2.00.4
6.28園田サマーC10頭7着赤木高太郎56D18002.01.8
8.21園田摂津盃9頭4着赤木高太郎58D18002.02.7
9.19園田報知新聞社賞7頭3着田中道夫58D1630不良1.48.6
10.16園田全日本アラブクイーンC12頭5着田中道夫54D18002.02.2
1992. 4. 5水沢IBC杯9頭6着佐藤雅彦55D16001.44.7
5. 3水沢テレビ岩手杯10頭6着佐藤雅彦55D1900稍重2.06.4
5.31盛岡アラブ系G18頭2着佐藤雅彦55D18001.58.3
6.14盛岡金蹄賞8頭2着佐藤雅彦55D20002.11.2
7.13水沢せきれい賞9頭2着佐藤雅彦56D16001.45.0
7.26水沢アラブ系G18頭1着佐藤雅彦56D18001.59.9
8.23盛岡アラブスプリントC8頭1着佐藤雅彦55D11001.08.7
9.20水沢アラブ王冠10頭1着佐藤雅彦54D20002.12.9
10.18盛岡コスモス賞8頭1着菅原勲56D18002.05.8
11. 1新潟東北アラブチャンピオン10頭1着菅原勲54D18001.55.0
11.29水沢アラブ大賞典10頭1着菅原勲56D2500稍重2.51.8
12.17大井全日本アラブ大賞典16頭9着菅原勲54D26002.51.6
1993. 1. 3水沢紫桐杯10頭1着菅原勲54D20002.08.7
4. 4盛岡IBC杯8頭3着佐藤雅彦56D17501.57.9
5. 2水沢金蹄賞10頭2着佐藤雅彦56D2000稍重2.12.5
5.16水沢アラブ系G16頭1着佐藤雅彦57D1800稍重1.58.6
6.13水沢東北アラブチャンピオン9頭5着菅原勲54D19002.06.4
7.11盛岡テレビ岩手杯8頭5着佐藤雅彦56D19002.04.8
7.25盛岡アラブスプリントC8頭3着佐藤雅彦55D1100不良1.07.7
9.19水沢アラブ王冠10頭6着佐藤雅彦54D2000稍重2.13.0
10.17盛岡アラブ系G18頭2着佐藤雅彦58D18002.00.0
1994. 4. 3盛岡IBC杯8頭3着佐藤雅彦55D1750稍重1.57.3
4.29水沢せきれい賞10頭6着佐藤雅彦56D16001.47.0
5.29水沢金蹄賞10頭7着佐藤雅彦55D20002.15.9
6.26盛岡アラブ系G17頭6着佐藤雅彦55D18001.59.5
10.30盛岡アラブ系G18頭6着千葉淳志55D18002.01.0
11.12水沢アラブ系G18頭4着佐藤雅彦55D18002.02.3
11.27水沢アラブ系G18頭4着千葉淳志55D18002.03.2
12.11水沢テレビ岩手杯10頭5着佐藤雅彦56D1900不良2.05.9
1995. 1. 4水沢紫桐杯10頭7着佐藤雅彦54D2000不良2.13.2


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP