馬名Precision
プレシジョン
生年月日1998. 2.20
生産地フランス
生産者Mme H.Devin
性別セン
毛色芦毛
調教師David Oughton(香港)
馬主Sai Wing Wu
競走成績38戦5勝
獲得賞金26,475,000香港ドル

血統表(*本邦輸入)
Anabaa

1992 鹿毛
Danzig

1977 鹿毛
Northern DancerNearctic
Natalma
Pas de NomAdmiral's Voyage
Petitioner
Balbonella

1984 黒鹿毛
*Gay MeceneVaguely Noble
Gay Missile
BamieresRiverman
Bergamasque
Stop Fiddling

1986 芦毛
Welsh Term

1979 鹿毛
Welsh PageantTudor Melody
Picture Light
Trinity Term*Primera
Hilary Term
Fiddlers Green

1979 芦毛
*ZeddaanGrey Sovereign
Vareta
Through the LineWinged T.
Amazon

競走成績
年月日競馬場レース名頭数枠順人気着順騎手斤量距離馬場タイム着差1着(2着)馬
2001. 4.14沙田蛇口プレート 14頭8番9人8着T.カールヘン56.5T1000堅良59.71.3秒Tikki
5. 6沙田ウィンダムプレート 14頭5番11人4着A.マーカス56.5T1000堅良57.00.8秒Tenacity
10. 1沙田上海H 14頭8番9人4着E.サンマルタン54T1400堅良1.22.20.3秒St.Alann
10.21沙田美田H 14頭7番1人1着D.ホワイト55T1400堅良1.22.00.4秒(Mascot Treasure)
11.10沙田ダラスH 14頭9番1人3着D.ホワイト59.5T1400堅良1.22.8クビD'Or Win
11.25沙田シュヴァリエパイプリハビリテーションH 14頭8番2人1着H.K.イム55T1400堅良1.22.70.2秒(Snippedydooda)
2002. 1. 5沙田ゴールデンジュビリーチャレンジC 14頭3番1人2着H.K.イム59T14001.23.20.2秒Daashing Winner
1.20沙田レスファH 12頭9番2人1着H.K.イム53T16001.36.20.4秒(Olympic Express)
2.14沙田コタックH 14頭1番1人2着D.ホワイト58.5T18001.49.40.1秒Rebel Leader
3.17沙田香港ダービー 14頭3番2人2着M.キネーン57T20002.05.60.5秒Olympic Express
4.21沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT14頭6番10人7着H.K.イム57T20002.03.10.6秒Eishin Preston
5.19沙田シルヴァージュビリーC 11頭2番1人7着H.K.イム57T1600不良1.40.81.3秒Goggles
10. 1沙田ナショナルデイH 14頭5番3人4着H.K.イム59.5T1400堅良1.23.50.4秒Grand Delight
10.20沙田沙田T 14頭5番3人6着H.K.イム52.5T1600堅良1.35.20.5秒Super Molly
11.16沙田国際Cトライアル 13頭2番3人3着H.K.イム56T2000稍重2.04.30.4秒Red Pepper
11.24沙田シュヴァリエC 14頭9番9人7着H.K.イム56T1600堅良1.35.20.8秒Super Molly
12.15沙田香港CGT12頭13番9人1着M.キネーン57T2000堅良2.07.1短頭(Paolini)
2003. 2.23沙田香港金杯 13頭8番4人7着M.キネーン57T2000堅良2.03.70.8秒Olympic Express
3.23沙田チェアマンズT 13頭5番5人3着D.ホワイト57T16001.35.70.4秒Electronic Unicorn
4.27沙田クイーンエリザベスUCGT12頭12番4人10着D.ホワイト57T2000堅良2.04.70.9秒Eishin Preston
5.24沙田シルヴァージュビリーC 14頭8番3人2着D.ホワイト57T16001.36.50.2秒Ho Choi
6. 1沙田香港チャンピオンズ&チャターC 13頭10番7人1着B.プレブル57T2400堅良2.30.40.1秒(Elegant Fashion)
11. 8沙田パナソニックC 13頭6番9人7着P.H.ロ56T14001.25.31.2秒Merdian Star
11.22沙田国際マイルトライアル 13頭6番8人8着G.スコフィールド58T1600堅良1.35.20.5秒Lucky Owners
12.14沙田香港CGT14頭8番5人10着M.キネーン57T2000堅良2.03.02.1秒Falbrav
2004. 1.24沙田センテナリーヴァーズ 14頭8番5人10着D.ホワイト60.5T2000堅良2.03.80.4秒Red Pepper
2.22沙田香港金杯 13頭7番3人7着M.キネーン57T2000堅良2.02.80.5秒Bullish Luck
3.21沙田チェアマンズT 14頭11番12人11着D.ホワイト57T1600堅良1.36.00.8秒Elecgant Fashion
10.30沙田アガテH 14頭5番13人12着M.リュン57T1600堅良1.35.20.8秒Sambuca
11.14沙田国際Cトライアル 10頭2番10人8着G.スコフィールド56T2000堅良2.02.21.2秒Ain't Here
12.12沙田ダブリンH 13頭4番7人5着M.キネーン58.5T1800堅良1.48.40.2秒Palette Natural
12.18沙田中国ワールドワイドH 14頭11番10人6着S.サンダース58.5T1600堅良1.35.20.3秒Great Delight
2005. 1.16沙田フェアリーキングプローンH 13頭5番9人5着S.サンダース58T16001.35.70.7秒Vengeance of Rain
1.30沙田センテナリーヴァーズ 14頭4番9人7着B.プレブル57T20002.05.00.6秒Vengeance of Rain
3. 9沙田アバディーンH 12頭11番10人12着R.フラッド56.5T18001.52.72.5秒Liberal's Choice
4.16沙田ポルトガルH 14頭6番10人10着R.フラッド56T16001.36.11.2秒Himalaya
5. 7沙田クイーンマザー記念C 13頭4番10人10着D.ホワイト53.5T24002.32.61.4秒Saturn
5.29沙田香港チャンピオンズ&チャターC 9頭9番9人8着C.ブラウン57T24002.32.02.1秒Vengeance of Rain


引退競走馬名鑑へ戻る
TOP