2018(平成30)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2018年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/06中山金杯GV中山T2000セダブリランテス戸崎圭太手塚貴久
01/06京都金杯GV京都T1600ブラックムーン武豊西浦勝一
01/07フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600プリモシーン戸崎圭太木村哲也
01/08シンザン記念GV京都T1600アーモンドアイ戸崎圭太国枝栄
01/13愛知杯GV中京T2000エテルナミノル四位洋文本田優
01/14京成杯GV中山T2000ジェネラーレウーノ田辺裕信矢野英一
01/14日経新春杯GU京都T2400パフォーマプロミスM.デムーロ藤原英昭
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ダンビュライトM.デムーロ音無秀孝
01/21東海ステークスGU中京D1800テイエムジンソク古川吉洋木原一良
01/28根岸ステークスGV東京D1400ノンコノユメ内田博幸加藤征弘
01/28シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ファインニードル川田将雅高橋義忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04東京新聞杯GV東京T1600リスグラシュー武豊矢作芳人
02/04きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800サトノフェイバー古川吉洋南井克巳
02/11共同通信杯GV東京T1800オウケンムーン北村宏司国枝栄
02/11京都記念GU京都T2200クリンチャー藤岡佑介宮本博
02/12クイーンカップGV東京T1600テトラドラクマ田辺裕信小西一男
02/17ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400フェイムゲームC.ルメール宗像義忠
02/17京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1400ミスパンテール横山典弘昆貢
02/18フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600ノンコノユメ内田博幸加藤征弘
02/18小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800トリオンフ川田将雅須貝尚介
02/25中山記念GU中山T1800ウインブライト松岡正海畠山吉宏
02/25阪急杯GV阪神T1400ダイアナヘイロー武豊福島信晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200キングハート北村宏司星野忍
03/03チューリップ賞GU阪神T1600ラッキーライラック石橋脩松永幹夫
03/04弥生賞GU中山T2000ダノンプレミアム川田将雅中内田充正
03/10中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800カワキタエンカ池添謙一浜田多実雄
03/10阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900アップトゥデイト林満明佐々木晶三
03/11フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400リバティハイツ北村友一高野友和
03/11金鯱賞GU中京T2000スワーヴリチャードM.デムーロ庄野靖志
03/17フラワーカップGV中山T1800カンタービレM.デムーロ角居勝彦
03/17ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400ミスターメロディ福永祐一藤原英昭
03/18スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ステルヴィオC.ルメール木村哲也
03/18阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000レインボーライン岩田康誠浅見秀一
03/24日経賞GU中山T2500ガンコ藤岡佑介松元茂樹
03/24毎日杯GV阪神T1800ブラストワンピース池添謙一大竹正博
03/25マーチステークスGV中山D1800センチュリオン幸英明田村康仁
03/25高松宮記念GT中京T1200ファインニードル川田将雅高橋義忠
03/31ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ヒーズインラブ藤岡康太藤岡健一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01大阪杯GT阪神T2000スワーヴリチャードM.デムーロ庄野靖志
04/07ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600カツジ松山弘平池添兼雄
04/07阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600ミスパンテール横山典弘昆貢
04/08桜花賞GT阪神T1600アーモンドアイC.ルメール国枝栄
04/14中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250オジュウチョウサン石神深一和田正一郎
04/14アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600タワーオブロンドンC.ルメール藤沢和雄
04/15皐月賞GT中山T2000エポカドーロ戸崎圭太藤原英昭
04/15アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800グレイトパール川田将雅中内田充正
04/21福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800キンショーユキヒメ秋山真一郎中村均
04/22フローラステークスGU東京T2000サトノワルキューレM.デムーロ角居勝彦
04/22マイラーズカップGU京都T1600サングレーザー福永祐一浅見秀一
04/28青葉賞GU東京T2400ゴーフォザサミット蛯名正義藤沢和雄
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200レインボーライン岩田康誠浅見秀一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ステイフーリッシュ藤岡佑介矢作芳人
05/06NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ケイアイノーテック藤岡佑介平田修
05/06新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000スズカデヴィアス三浦皇成橋田満
05/12京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ムーンクエイクC.ルメール藤沢和雄
05/12京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930アスターサムソン林満明中竹和也
05/13ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ジュールポレール幸英明西園正都
05/19平安ステークスGV京都D1900サンライズソアM.デムーロ河内洋
05/20優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400アーモンドアイC.ルメール国枝栄
05/26葵ステークス 京都T1200ゴールドクイーン古川吉洋坂口正則
05/27東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ワグネリアン福永祐一友道康夫
05/27目黒記念GU東京T2500ウインテンダネス内田博幸杉山晴紀
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000ストロングタイタンM.デムーロ池江泰寿
06/03安田記念GT東京T1600モズアスコットC.ルメール矢作芳人
06/10エプソムカップGV東京T1800サトノアーサー戸崎圭太池江泰寿
06/10マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000アンドリエッテ国分恭介牧田和弥
06/17ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ルヴァンスレーヴM.デムーロ萩原清
06/17函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200セイウンコウセイ池添謙一上原博之
06/23東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110サーストンコラルド北沢伸也橋田満
06/24宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ミッキーロケット和田竜二音無秀孝
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800メイショウテッコン松山弘平高橋義忠
07/01CBC賞GV中京T1200アレスバローズ川田将雅角田晃一
07/08七夕賞GV福島T2000メドウラーク丸田恭介橋田満
07/08プロキオンステークスGV中京D1400マテラスカイ武豊森秀行
07/15函館記念GV函館T2000エアアンセム藤岡佑介吉村圭司
07/22中京記念GV中京T1600   
07/22函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200   
07/28小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390   
07/29アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000   
07/29クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05レパードステークスGV新潟D1800   
08/05小倉記念GV小倉T2000   
08/12関屋記念GV新潟T1600   
08/12エルムステークスGV札幌D1700   
08/19北九州記念GV小倉T1200   
08/19札幌記念GU札幌T2000   
08/25新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250   
08/26新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600   
08/26キーンランドCGV札幌T1200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800   
09/02新潟記念GV新潟T2000   
09/02小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200   
09/08紫苑ステークスGV中山T2000   
09/09京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600   
09/09セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200   
09/15阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140   
09/16ローズステークスGU阪神T1800   
09/17セントライト記念GU中山T2200   
09/23オールカマーGU中山T2200   
09/23神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2400   
09/29シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000   
09/30スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06サウジアラビアロイヤルカップGV東京T1600   
10/07毎日王冠GU東京T1800   
10/08京都大賞典GU京都T2400   
10/13府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800   
10/14東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110   
10/14秋華賞GT京都T2000   
10/20富士ステークスGV東京T1600   
10/21菊花賞GT京都T3000   
10/27アルテミスステークスGV東京T1600   
10/27スワンステークスGU京都T1400   
10/28天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400   
11/03ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400   
11/04アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500   
11/04JBCスプリントJpnI京都D1200   
11/04JBCクラシックJpnI京都D1900   
11/04JBCレディスクラシックJpnI京都D1800   
11/10武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600   
11/10京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170   
11/10デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600   
11/11エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200   
11/11福島記念GV福島T2000   
11/17東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800   
11/18マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600   
11/24京都2歳ステークスGV京都T2000   
11/25ジャパンカップGT東京T2400   
11/25京阪杯GV京都T1200   
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600   
12/01チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800   
12/02チャンピオンズカップGT中京D1800   
12/08中日新聞杯GV中京T2000   
12/09カペラステークスGV中山D1200   
12/09阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600   
12/15ターコイズステークスGV中山T1600   
12/16朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT阪神T1600   
12/22中山大障害JGI中山T4100   
12/22阪神カップGU阪神T1400   
12/23有馬記念GT中山T2500   
12/28ホープフルステークスGT中山T2000   


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP