2016(平成28)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2016年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000ヤマカツエース池添謙一池添兼雄
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600ウインプリメーラ川田将雅大久保龍志
01/10シンザン記念GV京都T1600ロジクライ浜中俊須貝尚介
01/11フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600ビービーバーレル石橋脩中舘英二
01/16愛知杯GV中京T2000バウンスシャッセ田辺裕信藤沢和雄
01/17京成杯GV中山T2000プロフェットS.フォーリー池江泰寿
01/17日経新春杯GU京都T2400レーヴミストラル川田将雅松田博資
01/24アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ディサイファ武豊小島太
01/24東海ステークスGU中京D1800アスカノロマン太宰啓介川村禎彦
01/31根岸ステークスGV東京D1400モーニン戸崎圭太石坂正
01/31シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ダンスディレクター浜中俊笹田和秀
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/07東京新聞杯GV東京T1600スマートレイアー吉田隼人大久保龍志
02/07きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800サトノダイヤモンドC.ルメール池江泰寿
02/13クイーンカップGV東京T1600メジャーエンブレムC.ルメール田村康仁
02/14共同通信杯GV東京T1800ディーマジェスティ蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
02/14京都記念GU京都T2200サトノクラウンM.デムーロ堀宣行
02/20ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400トゥインクル勝浦正樹牧田和弥
02/20京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1400クイーンズリングM.デムーロ吉村圭司
02/21フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600モーニンM.デムーロ石坂正
02/21小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800アルバートドック川田将雅松田博資
02/27アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600レインボーラインM.デムーロ浅見秀一
02/28中山記念GU中山T1800ドゥラメンテM.デムーロ堀宣行
02/28阪急杯GV阪神T1400ミッキーアイル松山弘平音無秀孝
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/05オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200エイシンブルズアイ石橋脩野中賢二
03/05チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600シンハライト池添謙一石坂正
03/06弥生賞GU中山T2000マカヒキC.ルメール友道康夫
03/12阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900サナシオン西谷誠松永幹夫
03/12中日新聞杯GV中京T2000サトノノブレス川田将雅池江泰寿
03/13中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800シュンドルボン吉田豊矢野英一
03/13フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400ソルヴェイグ川田将雅鮫島一歩
03/19ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400トウショウドラフタ田辺裕信萱野浩二
03/20スプリングステークスGU中山T1800マウントロブソンA.シュタルケ堀宣行
03/20阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000シュヴァルグラン福永祐一友道康夫
03/21フラワーカップGV中山T1800エンジェルフェイス福永祐一藤原英昭
03/26日経賞GU中山T2500ゴールドアクター吉田隼人中川公成
03/26毎日杯GV阪神T1800スマートオーディン戸崎圭太松田国英
03/27マーチステークスGV中山D1800ショウナンアポロン松岡正海古賀史生
03/27高松宮記念GT中京T1200ビッグアーサー福永祐一藤岡健一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600マジックタイムA.シュタルケ中川公成
04/03産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000アンビシャス横山典弘音無秀孝
04/09ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600ダンツプリウス丸山元気山内研二
04/09阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600スマートレイアーM.デムーロ大久保龍志
04/10桜花賞GT阪神T1600ジュエラーM.デムーロ藤岡健一
04/16中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250オジュウチョウサン石神深一和田正一郎
04/16アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800アウォーディー武豊松永幹夫
04/17皐月賞GT中山T2000ディーマジェスティ蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
04/23福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800マコトブリジャール北村友一鮫島一歩
04/24フローラステークスGU東京T2000チェッキーノC.ルメール藤沢和雄
04/24読売マイラーズカップGU京都T1600クルーガー松山弘平高野友和
04/30青葉賞GU東京T2400ヴァンキッシュラン内田博幸角居勝彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/01天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200キタサンブラック武豊清水久詞
05/07京都新聞杯GU京都T2200スマートオーディン戸崎圭太松田国英
05/08NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600メジャーエンブレムC.ルメール田村康仁
05/08新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000パッションダンス津村明秀友道康夫
05/14京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400サトノアラジン川田将雅池江泰寿
05/15ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ストレイトガール戸崎圭太藤原英昭
05/21平安ステークスGV京都D1900アスカノロマン太宰啓介川村禎彦
05/22優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400シンハライト池添謙一石坂正
05/28京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930ニホンピロバロン高田潤田所秀孝
05/29東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400マカヒキ川田将雅友道康夫
05/29目黒記念GU東京T2500クリプトグラム福永祐一藤原英昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/04鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000サトノノブレス川田将雅池江泰寿
06/05安田記念GT東京T1600ロゴタイプ田辺裕信田中剛
06/12エプソムカップGV東京T1800ルージュバック戸崎圭太大竹正博
06/12マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000リラヴァティ松若風馬石坂正
06/19ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ゴールドドリーム川田将雅平田修
06/19函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ソルヴェイグ丸田恭介鮫島一歩
06/25東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110オジュウチョウサン石神深一和田正一郎
06/26宝塚記念GT阪神T2200マリアライト蛯名正義久保田貴士
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/03ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800ゼーヴィント戸崎圭太木村哲也
07/03CBC賞GV中京T1200レッドファルクスM.デムーロ尾関知人
07/10七夕賞GV福島T2000アルバートドック戸崎圭太須貝尚介
07/10プロキオンステークスGV中京D1400ノボバカラM.デムーロ天間昭一
07/17函館記念GV函館T2000マイネルミラノ丹内祐次相沢郁
07/24中京記念GV中京T1600ガリバルディ福永祐一藤原英昭
07/24函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200レヴァンテライオン三浦皇成矢作芳人
07/30小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390マキオボーラー平沢健治五十嵐忠男
07/31アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000ベルカントM.デムーロ角田晃一
07/31クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800マコトブリジャール四位洋文鮫島一歩
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/07レパードステークスGV新潟D1800グレンツェント戸崎圭太加藤征弘
08/07小倉記念GV小倉T2000クランモンタナ和田竜二音無秀孝
08/14関屋記念GV新潟T1600ヤングマンパワー戸崎圭太手塚貴久
08/14エルムステークスGV札幌D1700リッカルド黛弘人黒岩陽一
08/21北九州記念GV小倉T1200バクシンテイオー藤岡康太堀宣行
08/21札幌記念GU札幌T2000ネオリアリズムC.ルメール堀宣行
08/27新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250タイセイドリーム植野貴也矢作芳人
08/28新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ヴゼットジョリー福永祐一中内田充正
08/28キーンランドCGV札幌T1200ブランボヌール戸崎圭太中竹和也
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/03札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800トラスト柴田大知河津裕昭
09/04新潟記念GV新潟T2000アデイインザライフ横山典弘萩原清
09/04小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200レーヌミノル浜中俊本田優
09/10紫苑ステークスGV中山T2000ビッシュ戸崎圭太鹿戸雄一
09/11京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ロードクエスト池添謙一小島茂之
09/11セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200ビッグアーサー福永祐一藤岡健一
09/17阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140ニホンピロバロン高田潤田所秀孝
09/18セントライト記念GU中山T2200ディーマジェスティ蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
09/18ローズステークスGU阪神T1800シンハライト池添謙一石坂正
09/25オールカマーGU中山T2200ゴールドアクター吉田隼人中川公成
09/25神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2400サトノダイヤモンドC.ルメール池江泰寿
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000マスクゾロ秋山真一郎岡田稲男
10/02スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200レッドファルクスM.デムーロ尾関知人
10/08サウジアラビアロイヤルカップGV東京T1600ブレスジャーニー柴田善臣本間忍
10/09毎日王冠GU東京T1800ルージュバック戸崎圭太大竹正博
10/10京都大賞典GU京都T2400キタサンブラック武豊清水久詞
10/15府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800クイーンズリングM.デムーロ吉村圭司
10/16東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110オジュウチョウサン石神深一和田正一郎
10/16秋華賞GT京都T2000ヴィブロス福永祐一友道康夫
10/22富士ステークスGV東京T1600ヤングマンパワー戸崎圭太手塚貴久
10/23菊花賞GT京都T3000サトノダイヤモンドC.ルメール池江泰寿
10/29アルテミスステークスGV東京T1600リスグラシュー武豊矢作芳人
10/29スワンステークスGU京都T1400サトノアラジン川田将雅池江泰寿
10/30天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000モーリスR.ムーア堀宣行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400モンドキャンノC.ルメール安田隆行
11/05ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400ミスエルテ川田将雅池江泰寿
11/06アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500シュヴァルグラン福永祐一友道康夫
11/06みやこステークスGV京都D1800アポロケンタッキー松若風馬山内研二
11/12武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600タガノトネール田辺裕信鮫島一歩
11/12京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170ドリームセーリング石神深一田島俊明
11/12デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600ジューヌエコール福永祐一安田隆行
11/13エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200クイーンズリングM.デムーロ吉村圭司
11/13福島記念GV福島T2000マルターズアポジー武士沢友治堀井雅広
11/19東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800ブレスジャーニー柴田善臣本間忍
11/20マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ミッキーアイル浜中俊音無秀孝
11/26京都2歳ステークスGV京都T2000カデナ福永祐一中竹和也
11/27ジャパンカップGT東京T2400キタサンブラック武豊清水久詞
11/27京阪杯GV京都T1200ネロM.バルザローナ森秀行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/03ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600アルバートR.ムーア堀宣行
12/03金鯱賞GU中京T2000ヤマカツエース池添謙一池添兼雄
12/04チャンピオンズカップGT中京D1800サウンドトゥルー大野拓弥高木登
12/10チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800マイネルハニー柴田大知栗田博憲
12/11カペラステークスGV中山D1200ノボバカラ内田博幸天間昭一
12/11阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600ソウルスターリングC.ルメール藤沢和雄
12/17ターコイズステークス 中山T1600マジックタイムC.ルメール中川公成
12/18朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT阪神T1600サトノアレス四位洋文藤沢和雄
12/23中山大障害JGI中山T4100オジュウチョウサン石神深一和田正一郎
12/24阪神カップGU阪神T1400シュウジ川田将雅須貝尚介
12/25ホープフルステークスGU中山T2000レイデオロC.ルメール藤沢和雄
12/25有馬記念GT中山T2500サトノダイヤモンドC.ルメール池江泰寿


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP