2014(平成26)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2014年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000オーシャンブルーF.ベリー池江泰寿
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600エキストラエンドC.ルメール角居勝彦
01/12シンザン記念GV京都T1600ミッキーアイル浜中俊音無秀孝
01/13フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600オメガハートロック戸崎圭太堀宣行
01/19京成杯GV中山T2000プレイアンドリアル柴田大知河津裕昭
01/19日経新春杯GU京都T2400サトノノブレスC.ルメール池江泰寿
01/25京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600ウリウリ浜中俊藤原英昭
01/26アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ヴェルデグリーン田辺裕信相沢郁
01/26東海ステークスGU中京D1800ニホンピロアワーズ酒井学大橋勇樹
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/02根岸ステークスGV東京D1400ゴールスキーF.ベリー池江泰寿
02/02シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ストレイトガール岩田康誠藤原英昭
02/09きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800トーセンスターダム武豊池江泰寿
02/16京都記念GU京都T2200デスペラード横山典弘安達昭夫
02/17東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ホエールキャプチャ蛯名正義田中清隆
02/18クイーンカップGV東京T1600フォーエバーモア蛯名正義鹿戸雄一
02/22ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400フェイムゲーム北村宏司宗像義忠
02/23フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600コパノリッキー田辺裕信村山明
02/23小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ラストインパクト川田将雅松田博資
02/24共同通信杯GV東京T1800イスラボニータ蛯名正義栗田博憲
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ミッキーアイル浜中俊音無秀孝
03/02中山記念GU中山T1800ジャスタウェイ横山典弘須貝尚介
03/02阪急杯GV阪神T1400コパノリチャード浜中俊宮徹
03/08オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200スマートオリオン横山典弘鹿戸雄一
03/08チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600ハープスター川田将雅松田博資
03/09弥生賞GU中山T2000トゥザワールド川田将雅池江泰寿
03/15阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900ケイアイドウソジン江田勇亮田村康仁
03/15中日新聞杯GV中京T2000マーティンボロD.バルジュー友道康夫
03/16中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800フーラブライド酒井学木原一良
03/16フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400ベルカント武豊角田晃一
03/21フラワーカップGV中山T1800バウンスシャッセ北村宏司藤沢和雄
03/22ファルコンステークスGV中京T1400タガノグランパ福永祐一松田博資
03/23スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ロサギガンティアM.デムーロ藤沢和雄
03/23阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ゴールドシップ岩田康誠須貝尚介
03/29日経賞GU中山T2500ウインバリアシオン岩田康誠松永昌博
03/29毎日杯GV阪神T1800マイネルフロスト柴田大知高木登
03/30マーチステークスGV中山D1800ソロル蛯名正義中竹和也
03/30高松宮記念GT中京T1200コパノリチャードM.デムーロ宮徹
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600カレンブラックヒル秋山真一郎平田修
04/06産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000キズナ武豊佐々木晶三
04/12ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600ショウナンアチーヴ後藤浩輝国枝栄
04/12阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400スマートレイアー武豊大久保龍志
04/13桜花賞GT阪神T1600ハープスター川田将雅松田博資
04/19中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250アポロマーベリック五十嵐雄祐堀井雅広
04/19アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800ナムラビクター小牧太福島信晴
04/20皐月賞GT中山T2000イスラボニータ蛯名正義栗田博憲
04/26福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800ケイアイエレガント吉田豊尾形充弘
04/27フローラステークスGU東京T2000サングレアル岩田康誠松田博資
04/27読売マイラーズカップGU京都T1600ワールドエースA.シュタルケ池江泰寿
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03青葉賞GU東京T2400ショウナンラグーン吉田豊大久保洋吉
05/04天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200フェノーメノ蛯名正義戸田博文
05/10京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ハギノハイブリッド秋山真一郎松田国英
05/11NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ミッキーアイル浜中俊音無秀孝
05/11新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000ユールシンギング吉田隼人勢司和浩
05/17京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400レッドスパーダ北村宏司藤沢和雄
05/18ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ヴィルシーナ内田博幸友道康夫
05/24平安ステークスGV京都D1900クリノスターオー幸英明高橋義忠
05/25優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ヌーヴォレコルト岩田康誠斎藤誠
05/31京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930ルールプロスパー白浜雄造北出成人
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ワンアンドオンリー横山典弘橋口弘次郎
06/01目黒記念GU東京T2500マイネルメダリスト蛯名正義田中清隆
06/07鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000エアソミュール戸崎圭太角居勝彦
06/08安田記念GT東京T1600ジャスタウェイ柴田善臣須貝尚介
06/15エプソムカップGV東京T1800ディサイファ四位洋文小島太
06/15マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000ディアデラマドレ藤岡康太角居勝彦
06/22ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600レッドアルヴィス蛯名正義安田隆行
06/22函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ガルボ津村明秀清水英克
06/28東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3110メイショウヨウドウ西谷誠池添兼雄
06/29宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ゴールドシップ横山典弘須貝尚介
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/06ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800ウインマーレライ松岡正海高木登
07/06CBC賞GV中京T1200トーホウアマポーラ福永祐一高橋亮
07/13七夕賞GV福島T2000メイショウナルト田辺裕信武田博
07/13プロキオンステークスGV中京D1400ベストウォーリア戸崎圭太石坂正
07/19函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200アクティブミノル藤岡康太北出成人
07/20函館記念GV函館T2000ラブイズブーシェ古川吉洋村山明
07/27中京記念GV中京T1600サダムパテック田中勝春西園正都
07/27エルムステークスGV札幌D1700ローマンレジェンド岩田康誠藤原英昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/02小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390メイショウブシドウ高田潤角居勝彦
08/03アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000セイコーライコウ柴田善臣鈴木康弘
08/03クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800キャトルフィーユ福永祐一角居勝彦
08/10レパードステークスGV新潟D1800アジアエクスプレス戸崎圭太手塚貴久
08/10小倉記念GV小倉T2000サトノノブレス和田竜二池江泰寿
08/17関屋記念GV新潟T1600クラレント田辺裕信橋口弘次郎
08/24北九州記念GV小倉T1200リトルゲルダ丸田恭介鮫島一歩
08/24札幌記念GU札幌T2000ハープスター川田将雅松田博資
08/30新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250エーシンホワイティ北沢伸也松元茂樹
08/31新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ミュゼスルタン柴田善臣大江原哲
08/31キーンランドCGV札幌T1200ローブティサージュ三浦皇成須貝尚介
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/06札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800ブライトエンブレム田辺裕信小島茂之
09/07新潟記念GV新潟T2000マーティンボロN.ローウィラー友道康夫
09/07小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200オーミアリス国分優作藤沢則雄
09/14京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV新潟T1600クラレント田辺裕信橋口弘次郎
09/14セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200リトルゲルダ丸田恭介鮫島一歩
09/20阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140メイショウブシドウ高田潤角居勝彦
09/21セントライト記念GU新潟T2200イスラボニータ蛯名正義栗田博憲
09/21ローズステークスGU阪神T1800ヌーヴォレコルト岩田康誠斎藤誠
09/28オールカマーGU新潟T2200マイネルラクリマ戸崎圭太上原博之
09/28神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2400ワンアンドオンリー横山典弘橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000クリノスターオー幸英明高橋義忠
10/05スプリンターズステークスGT新潟T1200スノードラゴン大野拓弥高木登
10/11いちょうステークス 東京T1600クラリティスカイ横山典弘友道康夫
10/12毎日王冠GU東京T1800エアソミュール武豊角居勝彦
10/13東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3110サンレイデューク難波剛健高橋義忠
10/14京都大賞典GU京都T2400ラストインパクト川田将雅松田博資
10/18府中牝馬ステークスGU東京T1800ディアデラマドレ藤岡康太角居勝彦
10/19秋華賞GT京都T2000ショウナンパンドラ浜中俊高野友和
10/25富士ステークスGV東京T1600ステファノス戸崎圭太藤原英昭
10/26菊花賞GT京都T3000トーホウジャッカル酒井学谷潔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01アルテミスステークスGV東京T1600ココロノアイ横山典弘尾関知人
11/01スワンステークスGU京都T1400ミッキーアイル浜中俊音無秀孝
11/02天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000スピルバーグ北村宏司藤沢和雄
11/08京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400セカンドテーブル戸崎圭太崎山博樹
11/08京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170オースミムーン中村将之小野幸治
11/08ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400クールホタルビ小牧太清水久詞
11/09アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500フェイムゲーム北村宏司宗像義忠
11/09みやこステークスGV京都D1800インカンテーション大野拓弥羽月友彦
11/15武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600ワイドバッハ武豊庄野靖志
11/15デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600タガノエスプレッソ岩田康誠五十嵐忠男
11/16エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200ラキシス川田将雅角居勝彦
11/16福島記念GV福島T2000ミトラM.バルザローナ萩原清
11/23マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ダノンシャーク岩田康誠大久保龍志
11/24東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800サトノクラウンR.ムーア堀宣行
11/29京都2歳ステークスGV京都T2000ベルラップW.ビュイック須貝尚介
11/30ジャパンカップGT東京T2400エピファネイアC.スミヨン角居勝彦
11/30京阪杯GV京都T1200アンバルブライベン田中健福島信晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/06ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600デスペラード横山典弘安達昭夫
12/06金鯱賞GU中京T2000ラストインパクト川田将雅松田博資
12/07チャンピオンズカップGT中京D1800ホッコータルマエ幸英明西浦勝一
12/13チャレンジカップGV阪神T1800トーセンスターダム武豊池江泰寿
12/14カペラステークスGV中山D1200ダノンレジェンド丸田恭介村山明
12/14阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600ショウナンアデラ蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
12/20中山大障害JGI中山T4100レッドキングダム北沢伸也松永幹夫
12/20愛知杯GV中京T2000ディアデラマドレ藤岡康太角居勝彦
12/21朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT阪神T1600ダノンプラチナ蛯名正義国枝栄
12/27阪神カップGU阪神T1400リアルインパクトW.ビュイック堀宣行
12/28ホープフルステークスGU中山T2000シャイニングレイ川田将雅高野友和
12/28有馬記念GT中山T2500ジェンティルドンナ戸崎圭太石坂正


年度別国内重賞一覧へ戻る
TOP