2010(平成22)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2010年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000アクシオン藤田伸二二ノ宮敬宇
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600ライブコンサート岩田康誠白井寿昭
01/10シンザン記念GV京都T1600ガルボ池添謙一清水英克
01/11フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600コスモネモシン石橋脩清水英克
01/17京成杯GV中山T2000エイシンフラッシュ横山典弘藤原英昭
01/17日経新春杯GU京都T2400メイショウベルーガ池添謙一池添兼雄
01/24アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ネヴァブション横山典弘伊藤正徳
01/24平安ステークスGV京都D1800ロールオブザダイス岩田康誠角居勝彦
01/30東京新聞杯GV東京T1600レッドスパーダ横山典弘藤沢和雄
01/31根岸ステークスGV東京D1400グロリアスノア小林慎一郎矢作芳人
01/31京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600ヒカルアマランサスM.デムーロ池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/06小倉大賞典GV中京T1800オースミスパーク藤岡康太南井克巳
02/07共同通信杯GV東京T1800ハンソデバンド蛯名正義尾形充弘
02/07シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200アルティマトゥーレ横山典弘奥平雅士
02/14ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400フォゲッタブル武豊池江泰郎
02/14きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ネオヴァンドームM.デムーロ藤原英昭
02/20クイーンカップGV東京T1600アプリコットフィズ蛯名正義小島太
02/20京都記念GU京都T2200ブエナビスタ横山典弘松田博資
02/21フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600エスポワールシチー佐藤哲三安達昭夫
02/27アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600コスモセンサー石橋脩西園正都
02/28中山記念GU中山T1800トーセンクラウン江田照男菅原泰夫
02/28阪急杯GV阪神T1400エーシンフォワード岩田康誠西園正都
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200キンシャサノキセキ四位洋文堀宣行
03/06チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600ショウリュウムーン木村健佐々木晶三
03/07弥生賞GU中山T2000ヴィクトワールピサ武豊岡田稲男
03/13阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900トーワベガ北沢伸也橋田満
03/13中京記念GV中京T2000シャドウゲイト田中勝春加藤征弘
03/14中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ニシノブルームーン北村宏司鈴木伸尋
03/14フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400サウンドバリアー渡辺薫彦安達昭夫
03/20フラワーカップGV中山T1800オウケンサクラ後藤浩輝音無秀孝
03/20ファルコンステークスGV中京T1200エーシンホワイティ北村友一松元茂樹
03/21スプリングステークスGU中山T1800アリゼオ横山典弘堀宣行
03/21阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000トウカイトリック藤田伸二野中賢二
03/27日経賞GU中山T2500マイネルキッツ松岡正海国枝栄
03/27毎日杯GV阪神T1800ダノンシャンティ安藤勝己松田国英
03/28マーチステークスGV中山D1800マコトスパルビエロ後藤浩輝鮫島一歩
03/28高松宮記念GT中京T1200キンシャサノキセキ四位洋文堀宣行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/04ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ショウワモダン後藤浩輝杉浦宏昭
04/04産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000テイエムアンコール浜中俊柴田政見
04/10ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600サンライズプリンス横山典弘音無秀孝
04/10阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400アイアムカミノマゴ秋山真一郎長浜博之
04/11桜花賞GT阪神T1600アパパネ蛯名正義国枝栄
04/17中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250メルシーモンサン高野容輔武宏平
04/17読売マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600リーチザクラウン安藤勝己橋口弘次郎
04/18皐月賞GT中山T2000ヴィクトワールピサ岩田康誠角居勝彦
04/24福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800レジネッタ中舘英二浅見秀一
04/25フローラステークスGU東京T2000サンテミリオン横山典弘古賀慎明
04/25アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800ダイシンオレンジ川田将雅庄野靖志
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/01青葉賞GU東京T2400ペルーサ横山典弘藤沢和雄
05/02天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200ジャガーメイルC.ウィリアムズ堀宣行
05/08京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ゲシュタルト池添謙一長浜博之
05/08新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000ゴールデンダリア柴田善臣二ノ宮敬宇
05/09NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ダノンシャンティ安藤勝己松田国英
05/15京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400サンクスノート蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
05/15京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930エーシンディーエス五十嵐雄祐坂口正則
05/16ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ブエナビスタ横山典弘松田博資
05/23優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400アパパネ
サンテミリオン
蛯名正義
横山典弘
国枝栄
古賀慎明
05/23東海ステークスGU京都D1900シルクメビウス田中博康領家政蔵
05/29金鯱賞GU京都T2000アーネストリー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
05/30東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400エイシンフラッシュ内田博幸藤原英昭
05/30目黒記念GU東京T2500コパノジングー池添謙一宮徹
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06安田記念GT東京T1600ショウワモダン後藤浩輝杉浦宏昭
06/06ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600バーディバーディ松岡正海池江泰郎
06/12東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3300ギルティストライク山本康志和田正道
06/13エプソムカップGV東京T1800セイウンワンダー福永祐一領家政蔵
06/13CBC賞GV京都T1200ヘッドライナー幸英明西園正都
06/20マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000ブライティアパルス藤岡康太平田修
06/27宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ナカヤマフェスタ柴田善臣二ノ宮敬宇
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/04ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800アロマカフェ柴田善臣小島太
07/04函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ワンカラット藤岡佑介藤岡健一
07/11七夕賞GV福島T2000ドモナラズ柴田善臣音無秀孝
07/11プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ケイアイガーベラ岩田康誠平田修
07/18アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000ケイティラブ西田雄一郎野元昭
07/24小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390ランヘランバ五十嵐雄祐藤沢則雄
07/25函館記念GV札幌T2000マイネルスターリーD.ホワイト加用正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01小倉記念GV小倉T2000ニホンピロレガーロ酒井学服部利之
08/08関屋記念GV新潟T1600レッツゴーキリシマ北村宏司天間昭一
08/08函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200マジカルポケット安藤勝己領家政蔵
08/15北九州記念GV小倉T1200メリッサ福永祐一佐山優
08/15クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800アプリコットフィズ武豊小島太
08/21新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250コウエイトライ高田潤山内研二
08/22レパードステークス 新潟D1800ミラクルレジェンド北村宏司藤原英昭
08/22札幌記念GU札幌T2000アーネストリー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
08/29新潟記念GV新潟T2000ナリタクリスタル幸英明木原一良
08/29キーンランドCGV札幌T1200ワンカラット藤岡佑介藤岡健一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600マイネイサベル松岡正海水野貴広
09/05小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ブラウンワイルド浜中俊坂口正則
09/11朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000キャプテントゥーレ小牧太森秀行
09/12京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ファイアーフロート津村明秀小笠倫弘
09/12セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200ダッシャーゴーゴー川田将雅安田隆行
09/19セントライト記念GU中山T2200クォークスター藤岡佑介堀宣行
09/19ローズステークスGU阪神T1800アニメイトバイオ後藤浩輝牧光二
09/20阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140コウエイトライ小坂忠士山内研二
09/20エルムステークスGV札幌D1700クリールパッション津村明秀相沢郁
09/26オールカマーGU中山T2200シンゲン藤田伸二戸田博文
09/26神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2400ローズキングダム武豊橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000キングスエンブレム福永祐一石坂正
10/02札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800オールアズワン安藤勝己領家政蔵
10/03スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ウルトラファンタジーH.ライP.イウ
10/10毎日王冠GU東京T1800アリゼオ福永祐一堀宣行
10/10京都大賞典GU京都T2400メイショウベルーガ池添謙一池添兼雄
10/16東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300イコールパートナー中村将之松元茂樹
10/16デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600レーヴディソール福永祐一松田博資
10/17府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800テイエムオーロラ国分恭介五十嵐忠男
10/17秋華賞GT京都T2000アパパネ蛯名正義国枝栄
10/23富士ステークスGV東京T1600ダノンヨーヨー北村友一音無秀孝
10/24菊花賞GT京都T3000ビッグウィーク川田将雅長浜博之
10/30スワンステークスGU京都T1400マルカフェニックス福永祐一松永昌博
10/31天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ブエナビスタC.スミヨン松田博資
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/06ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400マルモセーラ田中健木原一良
11/07アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500トーセンジョーダン三浦皇成池江泰寿
11/07みやこステークスGV京都D1800トランセンド藤田伸二安田隆行
11/13京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400グランプリボスM.デムーロ矢作芳人
11/13京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170ランヘランバ五十嵐雄祐藤沢則雄
11/14武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600グロリアスノア戸崎圭太矢作芳人
11/14エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200スノーフェアリーR.ムーアE.ダンロップ
11/20東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800サダムパテックC.スミヨン西園正都
11/20福島記念GV福島T2000ダンスインザモア丸田恭介相沢郁
11/21マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600エーシンフォワード岩田康誠西園正都
11/27京阪杯GV京都T1200スプリングソング池添謙一鶴留明雄
11/28ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ローズキングダム武豊橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600コスモヘレノス松岡正海菊川正達
12/04鳴尾記念GV阪神T1800ルーラーシップ岩田康誠角居勝彦
12/05ジャパンカップダートGT阪神D1800トランセンド藤田伸二安田隆行
12/11中日新聞杯GV小倉T2000トゥザグローリーM.デムーロ池江泰郎
12/12カペラステークスGV中山D1200セイクリムズン幸英明服部利之
12/12阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600レーヴディソール福永祐一松田博資
12/18阪神カップGU阪神T1400キンシャサノキセキC.スミヨン堀宣行
12/19朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600グランプリボスM.デムーロ矢作芳人
12/19愛知杯GV小倉T2000セラフィックロンプ宮崎北斗武藤善則
12/25中山大障害JGI中山T4100バシケーン蓑島靖典高橋義博
12/25ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ダノンバラード武豊池江泰郎
12/26有馬記念GT中山T2500ヴィクトワールピサM.デムーロ角居勝彦


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP