2009(平成21)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2009年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/04中山金杯GV中山T2000アドマイヤフジ川田将雅橋田満
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600タマモサポート津村明秀藤岡健一
01/11フェアリーステークスGV中山T1600ジェルミナル福永祐一藤原英昭
01/11シンザン記念GV京都T1600アントニオバローズ角田晃一武田博
01/18京成杯GV中山T2000アーリーロブスト福永祐一本田優
01/18日経新春杯GU京都T2400テイエムプリキュア荻野琢真五十嵐忠男
01/25アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ネヴァブション横山典弘伊藤正徳
01/25平安ステークスGV京都D1800ワンダースピード小牧太羽月友彦
01/31東京新聞杯GV東京T1600アブソリュート田中勝春宗像義忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/01根岸ステークスGV東京D1400フェラーリピサ岩田康誠白井寿昭
02/01京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600チェレブリタ武豊荒川義之
02/07小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800サンライズマックス横山典弘増本豊
02/08共同通信杯GV東京T1800ブレイクランアウト武豊戸田博文
02/08シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200アーバンストリート福永祐一野村彰彦
02/15ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400モンテクリスエス北村宏司松田国英
02/15きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800リーチザクラウン武豊橋口弘次郎
02/21クイーンカップGV東京T1600ディアジーナ内田博幸田村康仁
02/21京都記念GU京都T2200アサクサキングス四位洋文大久保龍志
02/22フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600サクセスブロッケン内田博幸藤原英昭
02/28アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ダブルウェッジ小牧太田所秀孝
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01中山記念GU中山T1800カンパニー横山典弘音無秀孝
03/01阪急杯GV阪神T1400ビービーガルダン安藤勝己領家政蔵
03/07オーシャンステークスGV中山T1200アーバニティ横山典弘古賀慎明
03/07チューリップ賞JpnIII阪神T1600ブエナビスタ安藤勝己松田博資
03/08弥生賞JpnII中山T2000ロジユニヴァース横山典弘萩原清
03/14阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900トーワヒヨシマル小坂忠士佐山優
03/14中京記念GV中京T2000サクラオリオン秋山真一郎池江泰郎
03/15中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800キストゥヘヴン横山典弘戸田博文
03/15フィリーズレビューJpnII阪神T1400ワンカラット藤岡佑介藤岡健一
03/21フラワーカップGV中山T1800ヴィーヴァヴォドカ村田一誠勢司和浩
03/21ファルコンステークスGV中京T1200ジョーカプチーノ藤岡康太中竹和也
03/22スプリングステークスJpnII中山T1800アンライバルド岩田康誠友道康夫
03/22阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000アサクサキングス四位洋文大久保龍志
03/28日経賞GU中山T2500アルナスライン蛯名正義松元茂樹
03/28毎日杯GV阪神T1800アイアンルック小牧太橋口弘次郎
03/29マーチステークスGV中山D1800エスポワールシチー松岡正海安達昭夫
03/29高松宮記念GT中京T1200ローレルゲレイロ藤田伸二昆貢
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/05ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600タケミカヅチ柴田善臣大江原哲
04/05産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000ドリームジャーニー池添謙一池江泰寿
04/11ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600サンカルロ吉田豊大久保洋吉
04/11阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400ジョリーダンス四位洋文堀宣行
04/12桜花賞JpnI阪神T1600ブエナビスタ安藤勝己松田博資
04/18中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250スプリングゲント白浜雄造野村彰彦
04/18読売マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600スーパーホーネット藤岡佑介矢作芳人
04/19皐月賞JpnI中山T2000アンライバルド岩田康誠友道康夫
04/25福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800ブラボーデイジー生野賢一音無秀孝
04/26フローラステークスJpnII東京T2000ディアジーナ内田博幸田村康仁
04/26アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800ウォータクティクス川田将雅池江泰寿
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/02青葉賞JpnII東京T2400アプレザンレーヴ内田博幸池江泰郎
05/03天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200マイネルキッツ松岡正海国枝栄
05/09京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ベストメンバー四位洋文宮本博
05/09新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000シンゲン藤田伸二戸田博文
05/10NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ジョーカプチーノ藤岡康太中竹和也
05/16京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400スズカコーズウェイ後藤浩輝橋田満
05/16京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930テイエムトッパズレ佐久間寛志鹿戸明
05/17ヴィクトリアマイルGT東京T1600ウオッカ武豊角居勝彦
05/24優駿牝馬(オークス)JpnI東京T2400ブエナビスタ安藤勝己松田博資
05/24東海ステークスGU中京D2300ワンダースピード小牧太羽月友彦
05/30金鯱賞GU中京T2000サクラメガワンダー福永祐一友道康夫
05/31東京優駿(日本ダービー)JpnI東京T2400ロジユニヴァース横山典弘萩原清
05/31目黒記念GU東京T2500ミヤビランベリ北村友一加藤敬二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600シルクメビウス田中博康領家政蔵
06/07安田記念GT東京T1600ウオッカ武豊角居勝彦
06/13東京ジャンプステークスJGIII東京T3300エイシンボストン西谷誠松永昌博
06/14エプソムカップGV東京T1800シンゲン藤田伸二戸田博文
06/14CBC賞GV中京T1200プレミアムボックス鮫島良太上原博之
06/21マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000コスモプラチナ和田竜二宮徹
06/28宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ドリームジャーニー池添謙一池江泰寿
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05ラジオNIKKEI賞GV福島T1800ストロングガルーダ蛯名正義久保田貴士
07/05函館スプリントステークスGV札幌T1200グランプリエンゼル熊沢重文矢作芳人
07/12七夕賞GV福島T2000ミヤビランベリ北村友一加藤敬二
07/12プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ランザローテ武豊池江泰寿
07/19アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000カノヤザクラ小牧太橋口弘次郎
07/25小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390エイシンボストン西谷誠松永昌博
07/26函館記念GV札幌T2000サクラオリオン秋山真一郎池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/02小倉記念GV小倉T2000ダンスアジョイ角田晃一松永幹夫
08/09関屋記念GV新潟T1600スマイルジャック三浦皇成小桧山悟
08/09函館2歳ステークスJpnIII札幌T1200ステラリード岩田康誠森秀行
08/16北九州記念GV小倉T1200サンダルフォン酒井学松永幹夫
08/16クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800ピエナビーナス古川吉洋南井克巳
08/22新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250エリモマキシム五十嵐雄祐坂口正則
08/23レパードステークス 新潟D1800トランセンド松岡正海安田隆行
08/23札幌記念GU札幌T2000ヤマニンキングリー柴山雄一河内洋
08/30新潟記念GV新潟T2000ホッコーパドゥシャ江田照男村山明
08/30キーンランドCGV札幌T1200ビービーガルダン安藤勝己領家政蔵
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05札幌2歳ステークスJpnIII札幌T1800サンディエゴシチー藤岡佑介作田誠二
09/06新潟2歳ステークスJpnIII新潟T1600シンメイフジ岩田康誠安田隆行
09/06小倉2歳ステークスJpnIII小倉T1200ジュエルオブナイル鮫島良太荒川義之
09/12朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000キャプテントゥーレ川田将雅森秀行
09/13京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ザレマ内田博幸音無秀孝
09/13セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200アルティマトゥーレ松岡正海奥平雅士
09/20セントライト記念JpnII中山T2200ナカヤマフェスタ蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
09/20ローズステークスGU阪神T1800ブロードストリート藤田伸二藤原英昭
09/21阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140マヤノスターダム植野貴也坂口正大
09/21エルムステークスGV新潟D1800マチカネニホンバレ北村宏司藤沢和雄
09/27オールカマーGU中山T2200マツリダゴッホ横山典弘国枝栄
09/27神戸新聞杯JpnII阪神T2400イコピコ四位洋文西園正都
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/03シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000ワンダーアキュート和田竜二佐藤正雄
10/04スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ローレルゲレイロ藤田伸二昆貢
10/11毎日王冠GU東京T1800カンパニー横山典弘音無秀孝
10/11京都大賞典GU京都T2400オウケンブルースリ内田博幸音無秀孝
10/17東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300テイエムトッパズレ佐久間寛志鹿戸明
10/17デイリー杯2歳ステークスJpnII京都T1600リディル小牧太橋口弘次郎
10/18府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800ムードインディゴ田中勝春友道康夫
10/18秋華賞GT京都T2000レッドディザイア四位洋文松永幹夫
10/24富士ステークスGV東京T1600アブソリュート田中勝春宗像義忠
10/25菊花賞JpnI京都T3000スリーロールス浜中俊武宏平
10/31スワンステークスGU京都T1400キンシャサノキセキC.スミヨン堀宣行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000カンパニー横山典弘音無秀孝
11/07武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600ワンダーアキュート安藤勝己佐藤正雄
11/08アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500ミヤビランベリ吉田隼人加藤敬二
11/08ファンタジーステークスJpnIII京都T1400タガノエリザベート川田将雅松田博資
11/14京王杯2歳ステークスJpnII東京T1400エイシンアポロン池添謙一岡田稲男
11/14京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170エーシンディーエス横山義行坂口正則
11/15エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200クィーンスプマンテ田中博康小島茂之
11/21東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスJpnIII東京T1800ローズキングダム小牧太橋口弘次郎
11/21福島記念GV福島T2000サニーサンデー吉田隼人谷原義明
11/22マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600カンパニー横山典弘音無秀孝
11/28京阪杯GV京都T1200プレミアムボックス幸英明上原博之
11/29ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ウオッカC.ルメール角居勝彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/05ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600フォゲッタブルC.スミヨン池江泰郎
12/05鳴尾記念GV阪神T1800アクシオン藤田伸二二ノ宮敬宇
12/06ジャパンカップダートGT阪神D1800エスポワールシチー佐藤哲三安達昭夫
12/12中日新聞杯GV中京T2000アーネストリー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
12/13カペラステークスGV中山D1200ミリオンディスク村田一誠荒川義之
12/13阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズJpnI阪神T1600アパパネ蛯名正義国枝栄
12/19愛知杯GV中京T2000リトルアマポーラ中舘英二長浜博之
12/20朝日杯フューチュリティステークスJpnI中山T1600ローズキングダム小牧太橋口弘次郎
12/20阪神カップGU阪神T1400キンシャサノキセキM.デムーロ堀宣行
12/26中山大障害JGI中山T4100キングジョイ西谷誠増本豊
12/26ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳ステークスJpnIII阪神T2000ヴィクトワールピサ武豊角居勝彦
12/27有馬記念GT中山T2500ドリームジャーニー池添謙一池江泰寿


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP