2008(平成20)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2008年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000アドマイヤフジ川田将雅橋田満
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600エイシンデピュティ岩田康誠野元昭
01/13ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200タイセイアトム吉田豊矢作芳人
01/13シンザン記念JpnIII京都T1600ドリームシグナル岩田康誠西園正都
01/20京成杯JpnIII中山T2000マイネルチャールズ松岡正海稲葉隆一
01/20日経新春杯GU京都T2400アドマイヤモナーク安藤勝己松田博資
01/27アメリカジョッキークラブカップJpnII中山T2200エアシェイディ後藤浩輝伊藤正徳
01/27平安ステークスGV京都D1800クワイエットデイ角田晃一松元省一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/02東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ローレルゲレイロ藤田伸二昆貢
02/03京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600アドマイヤキッス安藤勝己松田博資
02/04根岸ステークスGV東京D1400ワイルドワンダー岩田康誠久保田貴士
02/09小倉大賞典JpnIII小倉T1800アサカディフィート中舘英二鶴留明雄
02/10シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ファイングレイン幸英明長浜博之
02/11共同通信杯JpnIII東京T1800ショウナンアルバ蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
02/17ダイヤモンドステークスJpnIII東京T3400アドマイヤモナーク安藤勝己松田博資
02/17きさらぎ賞JpnIII京都T1800レインボーペガサスO.ペリエ鮫島一歩
02/23クイーンカップJpnIII東京T1600リトルアマポーラ武幸四郎長浜博之
02/23京都記念GU京都T2200アドマイヤオーラ安藤勝己松田博資
02/24フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600ヴァーミリアン武豊石坂正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01アーリントンカップJpnIII阪神T1600ダンツキッスイ藤田伸二橋本寿正
03/02中山記念GU中山T1800カンパニー横山典弘音無秀孝
03/02阪急杯GV阪神T1400ローレルゲレイロ四位洋文昆貢
03/08オーシャンステークスJpnIII中山T1200プレミアムボックス吉田隼人上原博之
03/08チューリップ賞JpnIII阪神T1600エアパスカル藤岡佑介池江泰寿
03/09弥生賞JpnII中山T2000マイネルチャールズ松岡正海稲葉隆一
03/09中京記念GV中京T2000タスカータソルテ中舘英二藤原英昭
03/15阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900エイシンニーザン西谷誠坂口正則
03/15ファルコンステークスJpnIII中京T1200ダノンゴーゴー武豊橋口弘次郎
03/16中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ヤマニンメルベイユ柴山雄一栗田博憲
03/16フィリーズレビューJpnII阪神T1400マイネレーツェル池添謙一五十嵐忠男
03/22フラワーカップJpnIII中山T1800ブラックエンブレム松岡正海小島茂之
03/23スプリングステークスJpnII中山T1800スマイルジャック小牧太小桧山悟
03/23阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000アドマイヤジュピタ岩田康誠友道康夫
03/29日経賞GU中山T2500マツリダゴッホ蛯名正義国枝栄
03/29毎日杯JpnIII阪神T1800ディープスカイ四位洋文昆貢
03/30マーチステークスGV中山D1800ナナヨーヒマワリ小原義之小原伊佐美
03/30高松宮記念GT中京T1200ファイングレイン幸英明長浜博之
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600サイレントプライド横山典弘国枝栄
04/06産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000ダイワスカーレット安藤勝己松田国英
04/12ニュージーランドトロフィーJpnII中山T1600サトノプログレス横山典弘国枝栄
04/12阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400エイジアンウインズ鮫島良太藤原英昭
04/13桜花賞JpnI阪神T1600レジネッタ小牧太浅見秀一
04/19中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250マルカラスカル西谷誠増本豊
04/19マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600カンパニー横山典弘音無秀孝
04/20皐月賞JpnI中山T2000キャプテントゥーレ川田将雅森秀行
04/26福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800マイネカンナ吉田隼人国枝栄
04/27フローラステークスJpnII東京T2000レッドアゲート内田博幸田村康仁
04/27アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800ワンダースピード小牧太羽月友彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03青葉賞JpnII東京T2400アドマイヤコマンド川田将雅橋田満
05/04天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200アドマイヤジュピタ岩田康誠友道康夫
05/10京都新聞杯JpnII京都T2200メイショウクオリア岩田康誠西橋豊治
05/10新潟大賞典JpnIII新潟T2000オースミグラスワン川田将雅荒川義之
05/11NHKマイルカップJpnI東京T1600ディープスカイ四位洋文昆貢
05/17京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400スーパーホーネット藤岡佑介矢作芳人
05/17京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170テイエムトッパズレ佐久間寛志鹿戸明
05/18ヴィクトリアマイルJpnI東京T1600エイジアンウインズ藤田伸二藤原英昭
05/25優駿牝馬(オークス)JpnI東京T2400トールポピー池添謙一角居勝彦
05/25東海ステークスGU中京D2300ヤマトマリオン小林徹弥安達昭夫
05/31金鯱賞GU中京T2000エイシンデピュティ岩田康誠野元昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01東京優駿(日本ダービー)JpnI東京T2400ディープスカイ四位洋文昆貢
06/01目黒記念JpnII東京T2500ホクトスルタン横山典弘庄野靖志
06/07ユニコーンステークスJpnIII東京D1600ユビキタス安藤勝己鈴木伸尋
06/08安田記念GT東京T1600ウオッカ岩田康誠角居勝彦
06/14東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300テイエムエース菊地昇吾鹿戸明
06/15エプソムカップGV東京T1800サンライズマックス横山典弘増本豊
06/15CBC賞GV中京T1200スリープレスナイト上村洋行橋口弘次郎
06/22マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000トーホウシャイン高野容輔崎山博樹
06/29宝塚記念GT阪神T2200エイシンデピュティ内田博幸野元昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/06ラジオNIKKEI賞JpnIII福島T1800レオマイスター内田博幸古賀慎明
07/06函館スプリントステークスJpnIII函館T1200キンシャサノキセキ岩田康誠堀宣行
07/13七夕賞GV福島T2000ミヤビランベリ吉田豊加藤敬二
07/13プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ヴァンクルタテヤマ赤木高太郎安田伊佐夫
07/20アイビスサマーダッシュJpnIII新潟T1000カノヤザクラ小牧太橋口弘次郎
07/26小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390バトルブレーヴ菊地昇吾本田優
07/27函館記念JpnIII函館T2000トーセンキャプテン藤岡佑介角居勝彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/03小倉記念JpnIII小倉T2000ドリームジャーニー池添謙一池江泰寿
08/10関屋記念GV新潟T1600マルカシェンク福永祐一河内洋
08/10函館2歳ステークスJpnIII函館T1200フィフスペトル三浦皇成加藤征弘
08/17北九州記念JpnIII小倉T1200スリープレスナイト上村洋行橋口弘次郎
08/17クイーンステークスJpnIII札幌T1800ヤマニンメルベイユ柴山雄一栗田博憲
08/23新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250ユウタービスケット蓑島靖典南田美知雄
08/24札幌記念JpnII札幌T2000タスカータソルテ横山典弘藤原英昭
08/31新潟記念GV新潟T2000アルコセニョーラ武士沢友治畠山重則
08/31キーンランドCJpnIII札幌T1200タニノマティーニ秋山真一郎須貝彦三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/07新潟2歳ステークスJpnIII新潟T1600セイウンワンダー岩田康誠領家政蔵
09/07小倉2歳ステークスJpnIII小倉T1200デグラーティア浜中俊宮本博
09/13エルムステークスJpnIII札幌D1700フェラーリピサ岩田康誠白井寿昭
09/14京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600キストゥヘヴン藤田伸二戸田博文
09/14セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200カノヤザクラ小牧太橋口弘次郎
09/15朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ドリームジャーニー池添謙一池江泰寿
09/20阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140コウエイトライ小坂忠士田所清広
09/21セントライト記念JpnII中山T2200ダイワワイルドボア北村宏司上原博之
09/21ローズステークスJpnII阪神T1800マイネレーツェル川田将雅五十嵐忠男
09/28オールカマーGU中山T2200マツリダゴッホ蛯名正義国枝栄
09/28神戸新聞杯JpnII阪神T2400ディープスカイ四位洋文昆貢
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000マイネルアワグラス吉田稔稲葉隆一
10/04札幌2歳ステークスJpnIII札幌T1800ロジユニヴァース横山典弘萩原清
10/05スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200スリープレスナイト上村洋行橋口弘次郎
10/12毎日王冠GU東京T1800スーパーホーネット藤岡佑介矢作芳人
10/12京都大賞典GU京都T2400トーホウアラン鮫島良太藤原英昭
10/18東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300タイキレーザー横山義行土田稔
10/18デイリー杯2歳ステークスJpnII京都T1600シェーンヴァルト北村友一岡田稲男
10/19府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800ブルーメンブラット吉田豊石坂正
10/19秋華賞JpnI京都T2000ブラックエンブレム岩田康誠小島茂之
10/25富士ステークスGV東京T1600サイレントプライド横山典弘国枝栄
10/26菊花賞JpnI京都T3000オウケンブルースリ内田博幸音無秀孝
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01スワンステークスGU京都T1400マイネルレーニア佐藤哲三西園正都
11/02天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ウオッカ武豊角居勝彦
11/08武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600キクノサリーレ後藤浩輝吉田直弘
11/09アルゼンチン共和国杯JpnII東京T2500スクリーンヒーロー蛯名正義鹿戸雄一
11/09ファンタジーステークスJpnIII京都T1400イナズマアマリリス池添謙一松元茂樹
11/15京王杯2歳ステークスJpnII東京T1400ゲットフルマークス四位洋文岩戸孝樹
11/15京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930キングジョイ高田潤増本豊
11/16エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200リトルアマポーラC.ルメール長浜博之
11/22東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスJpnIII東京T1800ナカヤマフェスタ蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
11/23マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ブルーメンブラット吉田豊石坂正
11/24福島記念JpnIII福島T2000マンハッタンスカイ芹沢純一浅見秀一
11/29京阪杯GV京都T1200ウエスタンダンサー川田将雅崎山博樹
11/30ジャパンカップGT東京T2400スクリーンヒーローM.デムーロ鹿戸雄一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/06ステイヤーズステークスJpnII中山T3600エアジパング横山典弘藤原英昭
12/06鳴尾記念GV阪神T1800サクラメガワンダー福永祐一友道康夫
12/07ジャパンカップダートGT阪神D1800カネヒキリC.ルメール角居勝彦
12/13中日新聞杯JpnIII中京T2000ヤマニンキングリーM.デムーロ河内洋
12/14カペラステークスJpnIII中山D1200ビクトリーテツニー横山典弘森秀行
12/14阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズJpnI阪神T1600ブエナビスタ安藤勝己松田博資
12/20愛知杯GV中京T2000セラフィックロンプ宮崎北斗武藤善則
12/21朝日杯フューチュリティステークスJpnI中山T1600セイウンワンダー岩田康誠領家政蔵
12/21阪神カップJpnII阪神T1400マルカフェニックス福永祐一松永昌博
12/27中山大障害JGI中山T4100キングジョイ高田潤増本豊
12/27ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳ステークスJpnIII阪神T2000ロジユニヴァース横山典弘萩原清
12/28有馬記念GT中山T2500ダイワスカーレット安藤勝己松田国英


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP