2007(平成19)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2007年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/06中山金杯GV中山T2000シャドウゲイト田中勝春加藤征弘
01/06京都金杯GV京都T1600マイネルスケルツィ柴田善臣稲葉隆一
01/07ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200スリーアベニュー田中勝春小野幸治
01/08シンザン記念JpnIII京都T1600アドマイヤオーラ岩田康誠松田博資
01/14京成杯JpnIII中山T2000サンツェッペリン松岡正海斎藤誠
01/14日経新春杯GU京都T2400トウカイワイルド安藤勝己中村均
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップJpnII中山T2200マツリダゴッホ横山典弘国枝栄
01/21平安ステークスGV京都D1800メイショウトウコン石橋守安田伊佐夫
01/27東京新聞杯GV東京T1600スズカフェニックス武豊橋田満
01/28根岸ステークスGV東京D1400ビッググラス村田一誠中尾秀正
01/28京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600ディアデラノビア岩田康誠角居勝彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/03小倉大賞典JpnIII小倉T1800アサカディフィート小牧太鶴留明雄
02/04共同通信杯JpnIII東京T1800フサイチホウオー安藤勝己松田国英
02/04シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200エムオーウイナー小牧太服部利之
02/11ダイヤモンドステークスJpnIII東京T3400トウカイトリックC.ルメール松元省一
02/11きさらぎ賞JpnIII京都T1800アサクサキングス武幸四郎大久保龍志
02/17クイーンカップJpnIII東京T1600イクスキューズ北村宏司藤沢和雄
02/17京都記念GU京都T2200アドマイヤムーン武豊松田博資
02/18フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600サンライズバッカス安藤勝己音無秀孝
02/24アーリントンカップJpnIII阪神T1600トーセンキャプテン四位洋文角居勝彦
02/25中山記念GU中山T1800ローエングリン後藤浩輝伊藤正徳
02/25阪急杯GV阪神T1400プリサイスマシーン
エイシンドーバー
安藤勝己
幸英明
萩原清
湯浅三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03オーシャンステークスJpnIII中山T1200アイルラヴァゲイン松岡正海手塚貴久
03/03チューリップ賞JpnIII阪神T1600ウオッカ四位洋文角居勝彦
03/04弥生賞JpnII中山T2000アドマイヤオーラ武豊松田博資
03/04中京記念GV中京T2000ローゼンクロイツ藤岡佑介橋口弘次郎
03/10阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900スリーオペレーター林満明橋本寿正
03/10ファルコンステークスJpnIII中京T1200アドマイヤホクト横山典弘古賀史生
03/11中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800マイネサマンサ蛯名正義中村均
03/11フィリーズレビューJpnII阪神T1400アストンマーチャン武豊石坂正
03/17フラワーカップJpnIII中山T1800ショウナンタレント柴田善臣二ノ宮敬宇
03/18スプリングステークスJpnII中山T1800フライングアップル横山典弘藤沢和雄
03/18阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000アイポッパー武豊清水出美
03/24日経賞GU中山T2500ネヴァブション北村宏司伊藤正徳
03/24毎日杯JpnIII阪神T1800ナムラマース藤岡佑介福島信晴
03/25マーチステークスGV中山D1800クワイエットデイ角田晃一松元省一
03/25高松宮記念GT中京T1200スズカフェニックス武豊橋田満
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ピカレスクコート秋山真一郎池江泰寿
04/01産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000メイショウサムソン石橋守高橋成忠
04/07ニュージーランドトロフィーJpnII中山T1600トーホウレーサー後藤浩輝川村禎彦
04/07阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1400ジョリーダンス藤田伸二堀宣行
04/08桜花賞JpnI阪神T1600ダイワスカーレット安藤勝己松田国英
04/14中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250カラジB.スコットE.マスグローヴ
04/14マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600コンゴウリキシオー藤田伸二山内研二
04/15皐月賞JpnI中山T2000ヴィクトリー田中勝春音無秀孝
04/21福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800スプリングドリュー柴山雄一堀宣行
04/22フローラステークスJpnII東京T2000ベッラレイア秋山真一郎平田修
04/22アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800ワイルドワンダー岩田康誠久保田貴士
04/28青葉賞JpnII東京T2400ヒラボクロイヤル武幸四郎大久保龍志
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200メイショウサムソン石橋守高橋成忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05京都新聞杯JpnII京都T2200タスカータソルテ岩田康誠藤原英昭
05/05新潟大賞典JpnIII新潟T2000ブライトトゥモロー木幡初広石坂正
05/06NHKマイルカップJpnI東京T1600ピンクカメオ内田博幸国枝栄
05/12京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400エイシンドーバー福永祐一小崎憲
05/12京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170キングジョイ白浜雄造増本豊
05/13ヴィクトリアマイルJpnI東京T1600コイウタ松岡正海奥平雅士
05/20優駿牝馬(オークス)JpnI東京T2400ローブデコルテ福永祐一松元茂樹
05/20東海ステークスGU中京D2300メイショウトウコン武幸四郎安田伊佐夫
05/26金鯱賞GU中京T2000ローゼンクロイツ藤岡佑介橋口弘次郎
05/27東京優駿(日本ダービー)JpnI東京T2400ウオッカ四位洋文角居勝彦
05/27目黒記念JpnII東京T2500ポップロック武豊角居勝彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02ユニコーンステークスJpnIII東京D1600ロングプライド武豊小野幸治
06/03安田記念GT東京T1600ダイワメジャー安藤勝己上原博之
06/09東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300メルシーエイタイム西谷誠武宏平
06/10エプソムカップGV東京T1800エイシンデピュティ田中勝春野元昭
06/10CBC賞GV中京T1200ブラックバースピン四位洋文手塚貴久
06/17マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000ディアチャンス武豊清水出美
06/24宝塚記念GT阪神T2200アドマイヤムーン岩田康誠松田博資
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01ラジオNIKKEI賞JpnIII福島T1800ロックドゥカンブ柴山雄一堀宣行
07/01函館スプリントステークスJpnIII函館T1200アグネスラズベリ角田晃一西浦勝一
07/08七夕賞GV福島T2000サンバレンティン後藤浩輝佐々木晶三
07/08プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ワイルドワンダー蛯名正義久保田貴士
07/15アイビスサマーダッシュJpnIII新潟T1000サンアディユ村田一誠音無秀孝
07/21小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390コウエイトライ小坂忠士田所清広
07/22函館記念JpnIII函館T2000エリモハリアー武幸四郎田所秀孝
07/29小倉記念JpnIII小倉T2000サンレイジャスパー佐藤哲三高橋成忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05関屋記念GV新潟T1600カンパニー福永祐一音無秀孝
08/05函館2歳ステークスJpnIII函館T1200ハートオブクィーン武幸四郎若松平
08/12北九州記念JpnIII小倉T1200キョウワロアリング角田晃一飯田明弘
08/12クイーンステークスJpnIII札幌T1800アサヒライジング柴田善臣古賀慎明
08/26新潟記念GV新潟T2000ユメノシルシ吉田豊大久保洋吉
08/26キーンランドCJpnIII札幌T1200クーヴェルチュール横山典弘国枝栄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250ミヤビペルセウス穂苅寿彦戸田博文
09/02新潟2歳ステークスJpnIII新潟T1600エフティマイア蛯名正義矢野進
09/02小倉2歳ステークスJpnIII小倉T1200マルブツイースター和田竜二中尾正
09/02札幌記念JpnII札幌T2000フサイチパンドラ藤田伸二白井寿昭
09/08朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000インティライミ佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
09/09京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600キングストレイル田中勝春藤沢和雄
09/09セントウルステークスGU阪神T1200サンアディユ川田将雅音無秀孝
09/16セントライト記念JpnII中山T2200ロックドゥカンブ柴山雄一堀宣行
09/16ローズステークスJpnII阪神T1800ダイワスカーレット安藤勝己松田国英
09/17阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3140コウエイトライ小坂忠士田所清広
09/17エルムステークスJpnIII札幌D1700メイショウトウコン池添謙一安田伊佐夫
09/23オールカマーGU中山T2200マツリダゴッホ蛯名正義国枝栄
09/23神戸新聞杯JpnII阪神T2400ドリームジャーニー武豊池江泰寿
09/29シリウスステークスGV阪神D2000ドラゴンファイヤー福永祐一久保田貴士
09/29札幌2歳ステークスJpnIII札幌T1800オリエンタルロック武豊田所秀孝
09/30スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200アストンマーチャン中舘英二石坂正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/07毎日王冠GU東京T1800チョウサン松岡正海清水利章
10/07京都大賞典GU京都T2400インティライミ佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
10/13東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300ベストグランチャ五十嵐雄祐藤原辰雄
10/13デイリー杯2歳ステークスJpnII京都T1600キャプテントゥーレ川田将雅森秀行
10/14府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800デアリングハート藤田伸二藤原英昭
10/14秋華賞JpnI京都T2000ダイワスカーレット安藤勝己松田国英
10/20サウジアラビアRC富士ステークスGV東京T1600マイネルシーガル後藤浩輝国枝栄
10/21菊花賞JpnI京都T3000アサクサキングス四位洋文大久保龍志
10/27武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600エイシンロンバード吉田豊小崎憲
10/27スワンステークスGU京都T1400スーパーホーネット藤岡佑介矢作芳人
10/28天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000メイショウサムソン武豊高橋成忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/04アルゼンチン共和国杯JpnII東京T2500アドマイヤジュピタ村田一誠友道康夫
11/04ファンタジーステークスJpnIII京都T1400オディール安藤勝己橋口弘次郎
11/10京王杯2歳ステークスJpnII東京T1400アポロドルチェ後藤浩輝堀井雅広
11/10京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930テイエムドラゴン白浜雄造小島貞博
11/10福島記念JpnIII福島T2000アルコセニョーラ中舘英二畠山重則
11/11エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200ダイワスカーレット安藤勝己松田国英
11/17東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスJpnIII東京T1800フサイチアソート横山典弘岩戸孝樹
11/18マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ダイワメジャー安藤勝己上原博之
11/23京阪杯GV京都T1200サンアディユ武豊音無秀孝
11/24ジャパンカップダートGT東京D2100ヴァーミリアン武豊石坂正
11/25ジャパンカップGT東京T2400アドマイヤムーン岩田康誠松田博資
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01ステイヤーズステークスJpnII中山T3600マキハタサイボーグ吉田豊新川恵
12/02阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズJpnI阪神T1600トールポピー池添謙一角居勝彦
12/02中日新聞杯JpnIII中京T2000サンライズマックスM.デムーロ増本豊
12/08鳴尾記念GV阪神T1800ハイアーゲーム藤岡佑介大久保洋吉
12/09朝日杯フューチュリティステークスJpnI中山T1600ゴスホークケン勝浦正樹斎藤誠
12/15愛知杯GV中京T2000ディアデラノビアC.ルメール角居勝彦
12/16フェアリーステークスJpnIII中山T1200ルルパンブルー吉田隼人坂本勝美
12/16阪神カップJpnII阪神T1400スズカフェニックス武豊橋田満
12/22中山大障害JGI中山T4100メルシーエイタイム横山義行武宏平
12/22ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳ステークスJpnIII阪神T2000サブジェクトO.ペリエ池江泰郎
12/23有馬記念GT中山T2500マツリダゴッホ蛯名正義国枝栄


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP