2005(平成17)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2005年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000クラフトワーク横山典弘後藤由之
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600ハットトリック武豊角居勝彦
01/09ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200メイショウボーラー福永祐一白井寿昭
01/10シンザン記念GV京都T1600ペールギュント武豊橋口弘次郎
01/16京成杯GV中山T2000アドマイヤジャパン横山典弘松田博資
01/16日経新春杯GU京都T2400サクラセンチュリー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
01/23アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200クラフトワーク横山典弘後藤由之
01/23平安ステークスGV京都D1800ヒシアトラス福永祐一中野隆良
01/29根岸ステークスGV東京D1400メイショウボーラー福永祐一白井寿昭
01/30東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ハットトリック武豊角居勝彦
01/30京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600アズマサンダース藤岡佑介藤岡健一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/06共同通信杯GV東京T1800ストーミーカフェ四位洋文小島太
02/06シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200プレシャスカフェ蛯名正義小島太
02/06小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800メイショウカイドウ武豊坂口正大
02/13ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400ウイングランツ松岡正海高市圭二
02/13きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800コンゴウリキシオー藤田伸二山内研二
02/19クイーンカップGV東京T1600ライラプス武豊松田国英
02/19京都記念GU京都T2200ナリタセンチュリー田島裕和藤沢則雄
02/20フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600メイショウボーラー福永祐一白井寿昭
02/26アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ビッグプラネット武豊南井克巳
02/27中山記念GU中山T1800バランスオブゲーム田中勝春宗像義忠
02/27阪急杯GV阪神T1200キーンランドスワン四位洋文森秀行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/05チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600エイシンテンダー武幸四郎武邦彦
03/06弥生賞GU中山T2000ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
03/06中京記念GV中京T2000メガスターダム松永幹夫山本正司
03/12中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ウイングレット田中勝春宗像義忠
03/12阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900ナムラリュージュ白浜雄造目野哲也
03/13クリスタルカップGV中山T1200ディープサマー小野次郎山内研二
03/13フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400ラインクラフト福永祐一瀬戸口勉
03/19フラワーカップGV中山T1800シーザリオ福永祐一角居勝彦
03/20スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ダンスインザモア蛯名正義相沢郁
03/20阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000マイソールサウンド本田優西浦勝一
03/26日経賞GU中山T2500ユキノサンロイヤル小野次郎増沢末夫
03/26毎日杯GV阪神T2000ローゼンクロイツ安藤勝己橋口弘次郎
03/27マーチステークスGV中山D1800クーリンガー和田竜二岩元市三
03/27高松宮記念GT中京T1200アドマイヤマックス武豊橋田満
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ダイワメジャー柴田善臣上原博之
04/03産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000サンライズペガサス幸英明石坂正
04/09ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600マイネルハーティー内田博幸中村均
04/10桜花賞GT阪神T1600ラインクラフト福永祐一瀬戸口勉
04/16中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250カラジB.スコットE.マスグローヴ
04/16マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ローエングリン横山典弘伊藤正徳
04/17皐月賞GT中山T2000ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
04/24フローラステークスGU東京T2000ディアデラノビア武豊角居勝彦
04/24アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800ピットファイター安藤勝己加藤征弘
04/24福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800メイショウオスカル後藤浩輝安達昭夫
04/30青葉賞GU東京T2400ダンツキッチョウ藤田伸二山内研二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/01天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200スズカマンボ安藤勝己橋田満
05/07京都新聞杯GU京都T2200インティライミ佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
05/08NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ラインクラフト福永祐一瀬戸口勉
05/14京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170エリモカントリー嘉堂信雄高橋隆
05/15京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400アサクサデンエン後藤浩輝河野通文
05/15新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000エアセレソン藤田伸二伊藤雄二
05/21目黒記念GU東京T2500オペラシチー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
05/22優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400シーザリオ福永祐一角居勝彦
05/22東海ステークスGU中京D2300サカラート秋山真一郎石坂正
05/28金鯱賞GU中京T2000タップダンスシチー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
05/29東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/04ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600カネヒキリ武豊角居勝彦
06/05安田記念GT東京T1600アサクサデンエン藤田伸二河野通文
06/05愛知杯GV中京T2000マイネソーサリス安部幸夫佐々木晶三
06/11東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300エリモカントリー嘉堂信雄高橋隆
06/12エプソムカップGV東京T1800スズノマーチ北村宏司藤沢和雄
06/12ファルコンステークスGV中京T1200カズサライン中舘英二和田正道
06/19プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ブルーコンコルド幸英明服部利之
06/26宝塚記念GT阪神T2200スイープトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/03ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800コンラッド横山典弘国枝栄
07/03函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200シーイズトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
07/10七夕賞GV福島T2000ダイワレイダース後藤浩輝松山康久
07/10マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000ダイワエルシエーロ福永祐一松田国英
07/17北九州記念GV小倉T1800メイショウカイドウ武豊坂口正大
07/24小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390フミノトキメキ石山繁目野哲也
07/24函館記念GV函館T2000エリモハリアー北村浩平田所秀孝
07/31関屋記念GV新潟T1600サイドワインダー福永祐一北橋修二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/07函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200モエレジーニアス五十嵐冬樹堂山芳則
08/14小倉記念GV小倉T2000メイショウカイドウ武豊坂口正大
08/14クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800レクレドール蛯名正義池江泰郎
08/20新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250メジロベイシンガー山本康志大久保洋吉
08/21アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000テイエムチュラサン田嶋翔小島貞博
08/21札幌記念GU札幌T2000ヘヴンリーロマンス松永幹夫山本正司
08/28新潟記念GV新潟T2000ヤマニンアラバスタ江田照男星野忍
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/03エルムステークスGV札幌D1700パーソナルラッシュ藤田伸二山内研二
09/04新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ショウナンタキオン田中勝春上原博之
09/04小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200アルーリングボイス武豊野村彰彦
09/10朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ワンモアチャッター福永祐一友道康夫
09/11京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600マイネルモルゲン柴田善臣堀井雅広
09/11セントウルステークスGV阪神T1200ゴールデンキャスト小牧太橋口弘次郎
09/18セントライト記念GU中山T2200キングストレイル北村宏司藤沢和雄
09/18ローズステークスGU阪神T2000エアメサイア武豊伊藤雄二
09/19阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3170アズマビヨンド白浜雄造加用正
09/25オールカマーGU中山T2200ホオキパウェーブ後藤浩輝二ノ宮敬宇
09/25神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800アドマイヤムーン本田優松田博資
10/02スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200サイレントウィットネスF.コーツィーA.クルーズ
10/02シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400ブルーコンコルド幸英明服部利之
10/09毎日王冠GU東京T1800サンライズペガサス後藤浩輝石坂正
10/09京都大賞典GU京都T2400リンカーン武豊音無秀孝
10/15東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300バローネフォンテン山本康志高橋裕
10/15デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600マルカシェンク福永祐一瀬戸口勉
10/16府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800ヤマニンアラバスタ江田照男星野忍
10/16秋華賞GT京都T2000エアメサイア武豊伊藤雄二
10/22富士ステークスGV東京T1600ウインラディウス田中勝春藤沢和雄
10/23菊花賞GT京都T3000ディープインパクト武豊池江泰郎
10/29武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600サンライズバッカス佐藤哲三音無秀孝
10/29スワンステークスGU京都T1400コスモサンビーム本田優佐々木晶三
10/30天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ヘヴンリーロマンス松永幹夫山本正司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/06アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500サクラセンチュリー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
11/06ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400アルーリングボイス武豊野村彰彦
11/12京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400デンシャミチ柴田善臣田中章博
11/12京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930テイエムドラゴン西谷誠小島貞博
11/13エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200スイープトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
11/13福島記念GV福島T2000グラスボンバー勝浦正樹尾形充弘
11/19東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800フサイチリシャール福永祐一松田国英
11/20マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ハットトリックO.ペリエ角居勝彦
11/26ジャパンカップダートGT東京D2100カネヒキリ武豊角居勝彦
11/26京阪杯GV京都T1800カンパニー福永祐一音無秀孝
11/27ジャパンカップGT東京T2400アルカセットL.デットーリL.クマーニ
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/03ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600デルタブルースO.ペリエ角居勝彦
12/04阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600テイエムプリキュア熊沢重文五十嵐忠男
12/10中日新聞杯GV中京T1800グランリーオ柴山雄一笹倉武久
12/11朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600フサイチリシャール福永祐一松田国英
12/11鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000メジロマントル吉田豊大久保洋吉
12/18フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200ダイワパッション長谷川浩大増沢末夫
12/18阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600アドマイヤグルーヴ武豊橋田満
12/24中山大障害JGI中山T4100テイエムドラゴン白浜雄造小島貞博
12/24ラジオたんぱ杯2歳SGV阪神T2000サクラメガワンダー安藤勝己友道康夫
12/24CBC賞GU中京T1200シンボリグランD.ボニヤ畠山吉宏
12/25有馬記念GT中山T2500ハーツクライC.ルメール橋口弘次郎


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP