2004(平成16)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2004年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000アサカディフィート中舘英二鶴留明雄
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600マイソールサウンド本田優西浦勝一
01/10中山大障害JGI中山T4100ブランディス大江原隆藤原辰雄
01/11ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200マイネルセレクト武豊中村均
01/12シンザン記念GV京都T1600グレイトジャーニー武豊池江泰郎
01/18京成杯GV中山T2000フォーカルポイント横山典弘河野通文
01/18日経新春杯GU京都T2400シルクフェイマス四位洋文鮫島一歩
01/25アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ダンツジャッジ藤田伸二山内研二
01/25平安ステークスGV京都D1800タイムパラドックス安藤光彰松田博資
01/31根岸ステークスGV東京D1400シャドウスケイプ江田照男森秀行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/01東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ウインラディウス田中勝春藤沢和雄
02/01京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600チアズメッセージ本田優領家政蔵
02/08共同通信杯GV東京T1800マイネルデュプレ北村宏司畠山吉宏
02/08シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200キーンランドスワンA.スボリッチ森秀行
02/08小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800メイショウバトラー藤田伸二高橋成忠
02/15ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3400ナムラサンクス渡辺薫彦松永善晴
02/15きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800マイネルブルック藤田伸二田村康仁
02/21クイーンカップGV東京T1600ダイワエルシエーロ福永祐一松田国英
02/21京都記念GU京都T2200シルクフェイマス四位洋文鮫島一歩
02/22フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600アドマイヤドン安藤勝己松田博資
02/28アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600シーキングザダイヤ武豊森秀行
02/29中山記念GU中山T1800サクラプレジデント武豊小島太
02/29阪急杯GV阪神T1200サニングデール吉田稔瀬戸口勉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600スイープトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
03/07弥生賞GU中山T2000コスモバルク五十嵐冬樹田部和則
03/07中京記念GV中京T2000メイショウキオウ秋山真一郎福島勝
03/13中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800オースミコスモ蛯名正義中尾正
03/13阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900マイネルイースター岩崎祐己加用正
03/14クリスタルカップGV中山T1200タイキバカラ蛯名正義土田稔
03/14フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400ムーヴオブサンデー安藤勝己松元茂樹
03/20フラワーカップGV中山T1800ダンスインザムード武豊藤沢和雄
03/21スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ブラックタイド横山典弘池江泰郎
03/21阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000リンカーン武豊音無秀孝
03/27日経賞GU中山T2500ウインジェネラーレ蛯名正義国枝栄
03/27毎日杯GV阪神T2000キングカメハメハ福永祐一松田国英
03/28マーチステークスGV中山D1800アンドゥオール松永幹夫長浜博之
03/28高松宮記念GT中京T1200サニングデール福永祐一瀬戸口勉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/04ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600マイネルモルゲン後藤浩輝堀井雅広
04/04産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000ネオユニヴァースM.デムーロ瀬戸口勉
04/10ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600シーキングザダイヤ武豊森秀行
04/11桜花賞GT阪神T1600ダンスインザムード武豊藤沢和雄
04/17中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250ブランディス大江原隆藤原辰雄
04/17マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600マイソールサウンド本田優西浦勝一
04/18皐月賞GT中山T2000ダイワメジャーM.デムーロ上原博之
04/25フローラステークスGU東京T2000メイショウオスカル後藤浩輝安達昭夫
04/25アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800タイムパラドックス安藤勝己松田博資
04/25福島牝馬ステークスGV福島T1800オースミコスモ蛯名正義中尾正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/01青葉賞GU東京T2400ハイアーゲーム蛯名正義大久保洋吉
05/02天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200イングランディーレ横山典弘清水美波
05/08京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ハーツクライ安藤勝己橋口弘次郎
05/09NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600キングカメハメハ安藤勝己松田国英
05/15京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170クールジョイ金折知則松元茂樹
05/16京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ウインラディウス田中勝春藤沢和雄
05/16新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000マイネルアムンゼン大西直宏田中清隆
05/22目黒記念GU東京T2500チャクラ柴田善臣安達昭夫
05/23優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ダイワエルシエーロ福永祐一松田国英
05/23東海ステークスGU中京D2300アンドゥオール松永幹夫長浜博之
05/29金鯱賞GU中京T2000タップダンスシチー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
05/30東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400キングカメハメハ安藤勝己松田国英
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/05ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600トップオブワールド四位洋文藤岡健一
06/06安田記念GT東京T1600ツルマルボーイ安藤勝己橋口弘次郎
06/06愛知杯GV中京T2000メモリーキアヌ秋山真一郎湯窪幸雄
06/12東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300メジロロンザン江田勇亮大久保洋吉
06/13エプソムカップGV東京T1800マイネルアムンゼン大西直宏田中清隆
06/13ファルコンステークスGV中京T1200キョウワハピネス安田康彦佐山優
06/20プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ニホンピロサート小牧太目野哲也
06/27宝塚記念GT阪神T2200タップダンスシチー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/04ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800ケイアイガード松永幹夫古川平
07/04函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200シーイズトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
07/11七夕賞GV福島T2000チアズブライトリー柴田善臣山内研二
07/11マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000アドマイヤグルーヴ武豊橋田満
07/18北九州記念GV小倉T1800ダイタクバートラム小牧太橋口弘次郎
07/25函館記念GV函館T2000クラフトワーク横山典弘後藤由之
07/25小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390ロードプリヴェイル熊沢重文池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01関屋記念GV新潟T1600ブルーイレヴン吉田稔角居勝彦
08/08函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200アンブロワーズD.ホワイト小島太
08/15小倉記念GV小倉T2000メイショウカイドウ武豊坂口正大
08/15クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800オースミハルカ川島信二安藤正敏
08/21新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250デモリションマン宗像徹古賀史生
08/22アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000カルストンライトオ大西直宏大根田裕之
08/22札幌記念GU札幌T2000ファインモーション武豊伊藤雄二
08/29新潟記念GV新潟T2000スーパージーン中舘英二坂口正則
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/04エルムステークスGV札幌D1700パーソナルラッシュ藤田伸二山内研二
09/05新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600マイネルレコルト後藤浩輝堀井雅広
09/05小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200コスモヴァレンチ武幸四郎加用正
09/11朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000スズカマンボ武豊橋田満
09/12京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600マイネルモルゲン後藤浩輝堀井雅広
09/12セントウルステークスGV阪神T1200ゴールデンキャスト武豊橋口弘次郎
09/19セントライト記念GU中山T2200コスモバルク五十嵐冬樹田部和則
09/19ローズステークスGU阪神T2000レクレドール安藤勝己池江泰郎
09/20阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3170ロードプリヴェイル熊沢重文池江泰郎
09/26オールカマーGU中山T2200トーセンダンディ勝浦正樹森秀行
09/26神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000キングカメハメハ安藤勝己松田国英
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800ストーミーカフェ四位洋文小島太
10/03スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200カルストンライトオ大西直宏大根田裕之
10/03シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400アグネスウイング幸英明白井寿昭
10/10毎日王冠GU東京T1800テレグノシス勝浦正樹杉浦宏昭
10/10京都大賞典GU京都T2400ナリタセンチュリー田島裕和藤沢則雄
10/16東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300メジロロンザン大江原隆大久保洋吉
10/16デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600ペールギュント小牧太橋口弘次郎
10/17府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800オースミハルカ川島信二安藤正敏
10/17秋華賞GT京都T2000スイープトウショウ池添謙一鶴留明雄
10/23富士ステークスGV東京T1600アドマイヤマックス武豊橋田満
10/24菊花賞GT京都T3000デルタブルース岩田康誠角居勝彦
10/30武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600ピットファイター柴田善臣加藤征弘
10/30スワンステークスGU京都T1400タマモホットプレイ本田優南井克巳
10/31天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ゼンノロブロイO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/07アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500レニングラード横山典弘音無秀孝
11/07ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400ラインクラフト福永祐一瀬戸口勉
11/13京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400スキップジャック勝浦正樹高橋裕
11/13京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930ロードプリヴェイル熊沢重文池江泰郎
11/14エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200アドマイヤグルーヴ武豊橋田満
11/14福島記念GV福島T2000セフティーエンペラ長谷川浩大小野幸治
11/20東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800スムースバリトン蛯名正義国枝栄
11/21マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600デュランダル池添謙一坂口正大
11/27京阪杯GV京都T1800ダイワエルシエーロ福永祐一松田国英
11/28ジャパンカップダートGT東京D2100タイムパラドックス武豊松田博資
11/28ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ゼンノロブロイO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600ダイタクバートラムM.デムーロ橋口弘次郎
12/05阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600ショウナンパントル吉田豊大久保洋吉
12/11中日新聞杯GV中京T1800プリサイスマシーン後藤浩輝萩原清
12/12朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600マイネルレコルト後藤浩輝堀井雅広
12/12鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000サクラセンチュリー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
12/19フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200フェリシア横山典弘上原博之
12/19阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600ヘヴンリーロマンス松永幹夫山本正司
12/19CBC賞GU中京T1200プレシャスカフェ蛯名正義小島太
12/25中山大障害JGI中山T4100メルシータカオー出津孝一武宏平
12/25ラジオたんぱ杯2歳SGV阪神T2000ヴァーミリアン武豊石坂正
12/26有馬記念GT中山T2500ゼンノロブロイO.ペリエ藤沢和雄


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP