2003(平成15)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2003年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000トーホウシデン田中勝春田中清隆
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600サイドワインダー四位洋文北橋修二
01/12ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200ニホンピロサート横山典弘目野哲也
01/12シンザン記念GV京都T1600サイレントディール武豊池江泰郎
01/19京成杯GV中山T2000スズカドリーム蛯名正義橋田満
01/19日経新春杯GU京都T2400バンブーユベントス四位洋文田島良保
01/26アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200マグナーテンO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
01/26平安ステークスGV京都D1800スマートボーイ伊藤直人伊藤圭三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/01根岸ステークスGV中山D1200サウスヴィグラス柴田善臣高橋祥泰
02/02東京新聞杯GV中山T1600ボールドブライアン柴田善臣藤沢和雄
02/02京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600ハッピーパスO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
02/09共同通信杯GV中山T1800ラントゥザフリーズ内田博幸山内研二
02/09シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200テイエムサンデー秋山真一郎福島勝
02/09小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800マイネルブラウ川島信二安藤正敏
02/16ダイヤモンドステークスGV中山T3200イングランディーレ小林淳一清水美波
02/16きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ネオユニヴァース福永祐一瀬戸口勉
02/22クイーンカップGV中山T1600チューニー後藤浩輝鈴木伸尋
02/22京都記念GU京都T2200マイソールサウンド本田優西浦勝一
02/23フェブラリーステークスGT中山D1800ゴールドアリュール武豊池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ウインクリューガー武幸四郎松元茂樹
03/02中山記念GU中山T1800ローエングリン後藤浩輝伊藤正徳
03/02阪急杯GV阪神T1200ショウナンカンプ藤田伸二大久保洋吉
03/08チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600オースミハルカ安藤勝己安藤正敏
03/09弥生賞GU中山T2000エイシンチャンプ福永祐一瀬戸口勉
03/09中京記念GV中京T2000タガノマイバッハ安藤勝己松田博資
03/15中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800レディパステル蛯名正義田中清隆
03/15阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900カネトシガバナー小坂忠士野村彰彦
03/16クリスタルカップGV中山T1200ワンダフルデイズ武豊武田博
03/16フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400ヤマカツリリー安藤勝己松元茂樹
03/22フラワーカップGV中山T1800マイネヌーヴェル横山典弘稲葉隆一
03/23スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ネオユニヴァースM.デムーロ瀬戸口勉
03/23阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ダイタクバートラム武豊橋口弘次郎
03/29日経賞GU中山T2500イングランディーレ小林淳一清水美波
03/29毎日杯GV阪神T2000タカラシャーディー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
03/30マーチステークスGV中山D1800スマートボーイ伊藤直人伊藤圭三
03/30高松宮記念GT中京T1200ビリーヴ安藤勝己松元茂樹
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ダンツジャッジ和田竜二山内研二
04/06産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000タガノマイバッハ安藤勝己松田博資
04/12ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600エイシンツルギザン横山典弘藤原英昭
04/13桜花賞GT阪神T1600スティルインラブ幸英明松元省一
04/19中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250ビッグテースト常石勝義中尾正
04/19マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ローエングリン後藤浩輝伊藤正徳
04/20皐月賞GT中山T2000ネオユニヴァースM.デムーロ瀬戸口勉
04/27フローラステークスGU東京T2000シンコールビー郷原洋司湯窪幸雄
04/27アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800ゴールドアリュール武豊池江泰郎
04/27カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ストロングブラッド二本柳壮増沢末夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03青葉賞GU東京T2400ゼンノロブロイ横山典弘藤沢和雄
05/04天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200ヒシミラクル角田晃一佐山優
05/10京都新聞杯GU京都T2200マーブルチーフ池添謙一田所清広
05/11NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600ウインクリューガー武幸四郎松元茂樹
05/17京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170ウインマーベラス白浜雄造森秀行
05/18京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400テレグノシス勝浦正樹杉浦宏昭
05/18新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000ダンツフレーム本田優山内研二
05/24目黒記念GU東京T2500トシザブイ柴田善臣音無秀孝
05/25優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400スティルインラブ幸英明松元省一
05/25東海ステークスGU中京D2300ゴールドプルーフ丸野勝虎今津勝之
05/31金鯱賞GU中京T2000タップダンスシチー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ネオユニヴァースM.デムーロ瀬戸口勉
06/07ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ユートピア安藤勝己橋口弘次郎
06/08安田記念GT東京T1600アグネスデジタル四位洋文白井寿昭
06/08愛知杯GV中京T2000カゼニフカレテ吉田稔佐々木晶三
06/14東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300ダイワデュール田中剛嶋田功
06/15エプソムカップGV東京T1800マイネルアムンゼン蛯名正義田中清隆
06/15ファルコンステークスGV中京T1200ギャラントアロー幸英明崎山博樹
06/22プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400スターリングローズ福永祐一北橋修二
06/29宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ヒシミラクル角田晃一佐山優
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/06ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800ヴィータローザ蛯名正義橋口弘次郎
07/06函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ビリーヴ安藤勝己松元茂樹
07/13七夕賞GV福島T2000ミデオンビット田中勝春河野通文
07/13マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000ローズバド横山典弘橋口弘次郎
07/20北九州記念GV小倉T1800ミレニアムバイオ武豊領家政蔵
07/27小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390ウインマーベラス白浜雄造森秀行
07/27函館記念GV函館T2000エアエミネム蛯名正義伊藤雄二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/03関屋記念GV新潟T1600オースミコスモ常石勝義中尾正
08/10函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200フィーユドゥレーヴ藤田伸二山内研二
08/17小倉記念GV小倉T2000ロサード武幸四郎橋口弘次郎
08/17クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800オースミハルカ川島信二安藤正敏
08/23新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250マルゴウィッシュ浜野谷憲尚加藤修甫
08/24アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000イルバチオ左海誠二小桧山悟
08/24札幌記念GU札幌T2000サクラプレジデント武豊小島太
08/31新潟記念GV新潟T2000ダービーレグノ幸英明高橋成忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/06エルムステークスGV札幌D1700アドマイヤドン安藤勝己松田博資
09/07新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ダイワバンディット蛯名正義増沢末夫
09/07小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200メイショウボーラー福永祐一白井寿昭
09/13朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000カンファーベスト安藤勝己佐藤吉勝
09/14京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ブレイクタイム松永幹夫山本正司
09/14セントウルステークスGV阪神T1200テンシノキセキ横山典弘橋口弘次郎
09/20阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3170ウインマーベラス白浜雄造森秀行
09/21セントライト記念GU中山T2200ヴィータローザ蛯名正義橋口弘次郎
09/21ローズステークスGU阪神T2000アドマイヤグルーヴ武豊橋田満
09/28オールカマーGU中山T2200エアエミネム蛯名正義伊藤雄二
09/28神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000ゼンノロブロイK.デザーモ藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800モエレエスポワール千葉津代士堂山芳則
10/05スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200デュランダル池添謙一坂口正大
10/05シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400マイネルセレクト大西直宏中村均
10/12毎日王冠GU東京T1800バランスオブゲーム田中勝春宗像義忠
10/12京都大賞典GU京都T2400タップダンスシチー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
10/18東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300テンビーエース横山義行菅原泰夫
10/18デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600メイショウボーラー福永祐一白井寿昭
10/19府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800レディパステル蛯名正義田中清隆
10/19秋華賞GT京都T2000スティルインラブ幸英明松元省一
10/25富士ステークスGV東京T1600ミレニアムバイオ武豊領家政蔵
10/26菊花賞GT京都T3000ザッツザプレンティ安藤勝己橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600サイレントディールO.ペリエ池江泰郎
11/01スワンステークスGU京都T1400ギャラントアロー幸英明崎山博樹
11/02天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000シンボリクリスエスO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
11/09アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500アクティブバイオ武幸四郎崎山博樹
11/09ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400スイープトウショウ角田晃一渡辺栄
11/15京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400コスモサンビーム武豊佐々木晶三
11/15京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930ウインマーベラス白浜雄造森秀行
11/16エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200アドマイヤグルーヴ武豊橋田満
11/16福島記念GV福島T2000メイショウドメニカ大西直宏高橋成忠
11/22東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800アドマイヤビッグ武豊橋田満
11/23マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600デュランダル池添謙一坂口正大
11/29ジャパンカップダートGT東京D2100フリートストリートダンサーJ.コートD.オニール
11/29京阪杯GV京都T1800チアズブライトリー本田優山内研二
11/30ジャパンカップGT東京T2400タップダンスシチー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/06ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600チャクラ後藤浩輝安達昭夫
12/07阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600ヤマニンシュクル四位洋文浅見秀一
12/13中日新聞杯GV中京T1800プリサイスマシーン後藤浩輝萩原清
12/14朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600コスモサンビームD.バルジュー佐々木晶三
12/14鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000ウインブレイズ木幡初広宗像義忠
12/21フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200マルターズヒートD.バルジュー坂口正則
12/21CBC賞GU中京T1200シーイズトウショウ安藤光彰鶴留明雄
12/21阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600ファインモーション武豊伊藤雄二
12/27ラジオたんぱ杯2歳SGV阪神T2000コスモバルク五十嵐冬樹田部和則
12/28有馬記念GT中山T2500シンボリクリスエスO.ペリエ藤沢和雄


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP