2002(平成14)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2002年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV東京T2000ビッグゴールド柴田善臣中尾正
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600ダイタクリーヴァ武豊橋口弘次郎
01/06ガーネットステークスGV東京D1200ブロードアピール武豊松田国英
01/13京成杯GV東京T2000ヤマニンセラフィム
ローマンエンパイア
蛯名正義
武幸四郎
浅見秀一
古川平
01/13日経新春杯GU京都T2400トップコマンダー四位洋文崎山博樹
01/14シンザン記念GV京都T1600タニノギムレット武豊松田国英
01/20アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU東京T2200フサイチランハート江田照男河野通文
01/20平安ステークスGV京都D1800スマートボーイ伊藤直人伊藤圭三
01/26根岸ステークスGV東京D1400サウスヴィグラス柴田善臣高橋祥泰
01/27東京新聞杯GV東京T1600アドマイヤコジーン後藤浩輝橋田満
01/27京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600ビハインドザマスク福永祐一北橋修二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/03共同通信杯GV東京T1800チアズシュタルク藤田伸二山内研二
02/03シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ゲイリーフラッシュ小林徹弥安田伊佐夫
02/03小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800タマモヒビキ小原義之小原伊佐美
02/10ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200キングザファクト後藤浩輝谷潔
02/10きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800メジロマイヤー飯田祐史田島良保
02/16クイーンカップGV東京T1600シャイニンルビー岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
02/16京都記念GU京都T2200ナリタトップロード渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
02/17フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600アグネスデジタル四位洋文白井寿昭
02/23アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600タニノギムレット武豊松田国英
02/24中山記念GU中山T1800トウカイポイント岡部幸雄後藤由之
02/24阪急杯GV阪神T1200アドマイヤコジーン後藤浩輝橋田満
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/02チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600ヘルスウォールM.デムーロ森秀行
03/03弥生賞GU中山T2000バランスオブゲーム田中勝春宗像義忠
03/03中京記念GV中京T2000ツルマルボーイ河内洋橋口弘次郎
03/09中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ダイヤモンドビコーO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
03/09阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900マグマライフ牧田和弥大根田裕之
03/10クリスタルカップGV中山T1200サーガノヴェル横山典弘古賀史生
03/10フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400サクセスビューティ藤田伸二山内研二
03/16フラワーカップGV中山T1800スマイルトゥモロー岡部幸雄勢司和浩
03/17スプリングステークスGU中山T1800タニノギムレット四位洋文松田国英
03/17阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ナリタトップロード渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
03/23日経賞GU中山T2500アクティブバイオ後藤浩輝崎山博樹
03/23毎日杯GV阪神T2000チアズシュタルク藤田伸二山内研二
03/24マーチステークスGV中山D1800マンボツイスト安藤勝己古川平
03/24高松宮記念GT中京T1200ショウナンカンプ藤田伸二大久保洋吉
03/31ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600グラスワールド藤田伸二鈴木勝美
03/31産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000サンライズペガサス安藤勝己石坂正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600タイキリオン柴田善臣田中清隆
04/07桜花賞GT阪神T1600アローキャリー池添謙一山内研二
04/13中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250セントスティーヴンC.ソーントンJ.ウィーラー
04/13マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ミレニアムバイオ柴田善臣領家政蔵
04/14皐月賞GT中山T2000ノーリーズンB.ドイル池江泰郎
04/21フローラステークスGU東京T2000ニシノハナグルマ左海誠二萱野浩二
04/21アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800ハギノハイグレイド武豊松田国英
04/27青葉賞GU東京T2400シンボリクリスエス武豊藤沢和雄
04/28天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200マンハッタンカフェ蛯名正義小島太
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ファストタテヤマ安田康彦安田伊佐夫
05/04NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600テレグノシス勝浦正樹杉浦宏昭
05/11京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170ホッコーアンバー熊沢重文浜田光正
05/12京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ゴッドオブチャンス柴田善臣和田正道
05/12新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000キングフィデリア幸英明武田博
05/18目黒記念GU東京T2500トシザブイ河内洋音無秀孝
05/19優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400スマイルトゥモロー吉田豊勢司和浩
05/19東海ステークスGU中京D2300ハギノハイグレイド福永祐一松田国英
05/25金鯱賞GU中京T2000ツルマルボーイ横山典弘橋口弘次郎
05/26東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400タニノギムレット武豊松田国英
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ヒミツヘイキ左海誠二岡林光浩
06/02安田記念GT東京T1600アドマイヤコジーン後藤浩輝橋田満
06/02愛知杯GV中京T2000トウカイパルサー吉田稔松元茂樹
06/08東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300オンワードメテオ西谷誠加賀武見
06/09エプソムカップGV東京T1800ジョウテンブレーヴ蛯名正義相沢郁
06/09ファルコンステークスGV中京T1200サニングデール福永祐一瀬戸口勉
06/16プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400スターリングローズ福永祐一北橋修二
06/23宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ダンツフレーム藤田伸二山内研二
06/30函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200サニングデール福永祐一瀬戸口勉
06/30ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800カッツミー内田利雄南田美知雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/07七夕賞GV福島T2000イーグルカフェ田中勝春小島太
07/07マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000ヤマカツスズラン池添謙一池添兼雄
07/14北九州記念GV小倉T1800トッププロテクター和田竜二岩元市三
07/21函館記念GV函館T2000ヤマニンリスペクト横山賀一浅見秀一
07/21小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390ギフテッドクラウン高田潤吉岡八郎
07/28関屋記念GV新潟T1600マグナーテン岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/04函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200アタゴタイショウ菊沢隆徳萩原清
08/11小倉記念GV小倉T2000アラタマインディ飯田祐史新川恵
08/11クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800ミツワトップレディ千田輝彦渡辺栄
08/17新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250オンワードメテオ横山義行加賀武見
08/18アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000カルストンライトオ大西直宏大根田裕之
08/18札幌記念GU札幌T2000テイエムオーシャン本田優西浦勝一
08/25新潟記念GV新潟T2000トーワトレジャー田中勝春橋田満
08/31エルムステークスGV札幌D1700プリエミネンス柴田善臣伊藤圭三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1600ワナ田中勝春音無秀孝
09/01小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200メイプルロード芹沢純一田所秀孝
09/07朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000タップダンスシチー佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
09/08京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV新潟T1600ブレイクタイム松永幹夫山本正司
09/08セントウルステークスGV阪神T1200ビリーヴ岩田康誠松元茂樹
09/14阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3170ミレニアムスズカ北沢伸也橋田満
09/15セントライト記念GU新潟T2200バランスオブゲーム田中勝春宗像義忠
09/15ローズステークスGU阪神T2000ファインモーション松永幹夫伊藤雄二
09/22オールカマーGU新潟T2200ロサード後藤浩輝橋口弘次郎
09/22神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000シンボリクリスエス岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
09/28札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800サクラプレジデント田中勝春小島太
09/29スプリンターズステークスGT新潟T1200ビリーヴ武豊松元茂樹
09/29シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400スターリングローズ和田竜二北橋修二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06毎日王冠GU中山T1800マグナーテン岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
10/06京都大賞典GU京都T2400ナリタトップロード四位洋文沖芳夫
10/12東京オータムジャンプJGIII中山T3350ヒゼンホクショー三浦堅治伊藤正徳
10/12デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600シルクブラボー後藤浩輝松元茂樹
10/13府中牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ダイヤモンドビコー加藤和宏藤沢和雄
10/13秋華賞GT京都T2000ファインモーション武豊伊藤雄二
10/19富士ステークスGV中山T1600メイショウラムセス柴田善臣伊藤雄二
10/20菊花賞GT京都T3000ヒシミラクル角田晃一佐山優
10/20カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ウインブレイズ木幡初広宗像義忠
10/26武蔵野ステークスGV中山D1800ダブルハピネス河内洋柴田政見
10/26スワンステークスGU京都T1400ショウナンカンプ藤田伸二大久保洋吉
10/27天皇賞(秋)GT中山T2000シンボリクリスエス岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03アルゼンチン共和国杯GU中山T2500サンライズジェガー岡部幸雄福永甲
11/03ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400ピースオブワールド福永祐一坂口正大
11/09京王杯2歳ステークスGU中山T1200ブルーコンコルド秋山真一郎服部利之
11/09京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930メジロライデン嘉堂信雄大久保正陽
11/10エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200ファインモーション武豊伊藤雄二
11/16東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV中山T1800ブルーイレヴン武豊角居勝彦
11/17マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600トウカイポイント蛯名正義後藤由之
11/17福島記念GV福島T2000ウインブレイズ木幡初広宗像義忠
11/23ジャパンカップダートGT中山D1800イーグルカフェL.デットーリ小島太
11/23京阪杯GV京都T1800サイドワインダー武幸四郎北橋修二
11/24ジャパンカップGT中山T2200ファルブラヴL.デットーリL.ダウリア
11/30ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600ホットシークレット岡部幸雄後藤由之
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600ピースオブワールド福永祐一坂口正大
12/07中日新聞杯GV中京T1800マイソールサウンド本田優西浦勝一
12/08朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600エイシンチャンプ福永祐一瀬戸口勉
12/08鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000イブキガバメント河内洋橋口弘次郎
12/15フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200ホワイトカーニバルD.バルジュー伊藤圭三
12/15阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600ダイヤモンドビコーO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
12/15CBC賞GU中京T1200サニングデール池添謙一瀬戸口勉
12/21中山大障害JGI中山T4100ギルデッドエージR.ロケット松元茂樹
12/21ラジオたんぱ杯2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ザッツザプレンティ河内洋橋口弘次郎
12/22有馬記念GT中山T2500シンボリクリスエスO.ペリエ藤沢和雄


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP