2001(平成13)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2001年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000カリスマサンオペラ中舘英二崎山博樹
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600ダイタクリーヴァ松永幹夫橋口弘次郎
01/07ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200ビーマイナカヤマ鹿戸雄一高市圭二
01/08シンザン記念GV京都T1600ダービーレグノ幸英明高橋成忠
01/14京成杯GV中山T2000ボーンキングD.ハリソン松田国英
01/14日経新春杯GU京都T2400ステイゴールド藤田伸二池江泰郎
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200アメリカンボス江田照男田子冬樹
01/21平安ステークスGV京都D1800マンボツイスト四位洋文古川平
01/28京都牝馬ステークスGV京都T1600グレイスナムラ小林徹弥目野哲也
01/29根岸ステークスGV東京D1400ノボトゥルーO.ペリエ森秀行
01/30東京新聞杯GV東京T1600チェックメイト藤田伸二山内研二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04共同通信杯GV東京T1800ジャングルポケット角田晃一渡辺栄
02/04シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200トロットスター蛯名正義中野栄治
02/04小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ミスズシャルダンM.デムーロ加藤敬二
02/11ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200イブキヤマノオーO.ペリエ領家政蔵
02/11きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800アグネスゴールド河内洋長浜博之
02/17クイーンカップGV東京T1600サクセスストレイン木幡初広稲葉隆一
02/17京都記念GU京都T2200マックロウ安田康彦松田博資
02/18フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600ノボトゥルーO.ペリエ森秀行
02/24アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ダンツフレーム武豊山内研二
02/25中山記念GU中山T1800アメリカンボス江田照男田子冬樹
02/25阪急杯GV阪神T1200ダイタクヤマトM.デムーロ石坂正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600テイエムオーシャン本田優西浦勝一
03/04弥生賞GU中山T2000アグネスタキオン河内洋長浜博之
03/04中京記念GV中京T2000ロードクロノス岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
03/10中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800エイシンルーデンス柴田善臣野元昭
03/10阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900ダンシングターナー熊沢重文武邦彦
03/11クリスタルカップGV中山T1200カチドキリュウ後藤浩輝柴田光陽
03/11フィリーズレビューGU阪神T1400ローズバド小牧太橋口弘次郎
03/17フラワーカップGV中山T1800タイムフェアレディ蛯名正義中野栄治
03/18スプリングステークスGU中山T1800アグネスゴールド河内洋長浜博之
03/18阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ナリタトップロード渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
03/24日経賞GU中山T2500メイショウドトウ安田康彦安田伊佐夫
03/24毎日杯GV阪神T2000クロフネ四位洋文松田国英
03/25マーチステークスGV中山D1800アイランドオオジャ中舘英二境征勝
03/25高松宮記念GT中京T1200トロットスター蛯名正義中野栄治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600チェックメイト藤田伸二山内研二
04/01産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000トーホウドリーム安藤勝己田島良保
04/07ニュージーランドトロフィーGU中山T1600キタサンチャンネル高橋亮橋口弘次郎
04/08桜花賞GT阪神T1600テイエムオーシャン本田優西浦勝一
04/14中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4250ゴーカイ横山義行郷原洋行
04/14マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ジョウテンブレーヴ蛯名正義相沢郁
04/15皐月賞GT中山T2000アグネスタキオン河内洋長浜博之
04/22フローラステークスGU東京T2000オイワケヒカリ小林淳一柴崎勇
04/22アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800スマートボーイ伊藤直人伊藤圭三
04/28青葉賞GU東京T2400ルゼル後藤浩輝田村康仁
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/04京都新聞杯GU京都T2000テンザンセイザ幸英明藤原英昭
05/06NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600クロフネ武豊松田国英
05/12京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170ユーセイシュタイン出津孝一岩元市三
05/13京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400スティンガー岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
05/13新潟大賞典GV福島T2000サイレントハンター吉田豊大久保洋吉
05/19目黒記念GU東京T2500ホットシークレット柴田善臣後藤由之
05/20優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400レディパステルK.デザーモ田中清隆
05/20東海ステークスGU中京D2300ハギノハイグレイド池添謙一松田国英
05/26金鯱賞GU中京T2000ミッキーダンス佐藤哲三服部利之
05/27東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ジャングルポケット角田晃一渡辺栄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600ナスダックパワー江田照男石坂正
06/02愛知杯GV中京T2000グランドシンザン安藤勝己坂田正行
06/03安田記念GT東京T1600ブラックホーク横山典弘国枝栄
06/09東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300カネトシガバナー林満明野村彰彦
06/10エプソムカップGV東京T1800アドマイヤカイザー芹沢純一橋田満
06/10ファルコンステークスGV中京T1200ルスナイクリスティ秋山真一郎高木嘉夫
06/17プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ブロードアピールK.デザーモ松田国英
06/24宝塚記念GT阪神T2200メイショウドトウ安田康彦安田伊佐夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200メジロダーリング武幸四郎大久保洋吉
07/01ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800トラストファイヤー田中勝春河野通文
07/08七夕賞GV福島T2000ゲイリートマホーク郷原洋司秋山雅一
07/08マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000タイキポーラ安藤勝己松元茂樹
07/15北九州記念GV小倉T1800エイシンプレストン福永祐一北橋修二
07/22函館記念GV函館T2000ロードプラチナム松永幹夫伊藤雄二
07/22小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390ヒサコーボンバー高田潤西園正都
07/29函館2歳ステークスGV函館T1200サダムブルースカイ松永幹夫中村均
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05関屋記念GV新潟T1600マグナーテン岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
08/12小倉記念GV小倉T2000ロサード小牧太橋口弘次郎
08/12クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800ヤマカツスズラン池添謙一池添兼雄
08/18新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3250ヒカルボシ田中剛森安弘昭
08/19アイビスサマーダッシュGV新潟T1000メジロダーリング吉田豊大久保洋吉
08/19札幌記念GU札幌T2000エアエミネム蛯名正義伊藤雄二
08/25新潟記念GV新潟T2000サンプレイス熊沢重文池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01エルムステークスGV札幌D1700エンゲルグレーセ岡部幸雄新関力
09/02新潟2歳ステークスGV新潟T1400バランスオブゲーム木幡初広宗像義忠
09/02小倉2歳ステークスGV小倉T1200タムロチェリー小池隆生西園正都
09/08朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000イブキガバメント河内洋橋口弘次郎
09/09京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ゼンノエルシド横山典弘藤沢和雄
09/09セントウルステークスGV阪神T1200テネシーガール山田和広坪正直
09/15阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3170アイディンサマー高田潤藤原英昭
09/16セントライト記念GU中山T2200シンコウカリド田中勝春宗像義忠
09/16ローズステークスGU阪神T2000ダイヤモンドビコー松永幹夫藤沢和雄
09/22札幌2歳ステークスGV札幌T1800ヤマノブリザード川島洋人鈴木英二
09/23オールカマーGU中山T2200エアスマップ柴田善臣藤沢和雄
09/23神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000エアエミネム松永幹夫伊藤雄二
09/29シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400ブロードアピール四位洋文松田国英
09/30スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200トロットスター蛯名正義中野栄治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/07毎日王冠GU東京T1800エイシンプレストン福永祐一北橋修二
10/07京都大賞典GU京都T2400テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
10/13東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300ギフテッドクラウン高田潤吉岡八郎
10/13デイリー杯2歳ステークスGU京都T1600ファストタテヤマ安田康彦安田伊佐夫
10/14府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800マルカキャンディ福永祐一北橋修二
10/14秋華賞GT京都T2000テイエムオーシャン本田優西浦勝一
10/20富士ステークスGV東京T1600クリスザブレイヴ吉田豊秋山雅一
10/20カブトヤマ記念GV新潟T1800タフネススター酒井学藤岡範士
10/21菊花賞GT京都T3000マンハッタンカフェ蛯名正義小島太
10/27武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600クロフネ武豊松田国英
10/27スワンステークスGU京都T1400ビハインドザマスク松永幹夫北橋修二
10/28天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000アグネスデジタル四位洋文白井寿昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/04アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500トウカイオーザ蛯名正義松元省一
11/04ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400キタサンヒボタン須貝尚介須貝彦三
11/10京王杯2歳ステークスGU東京T1400シベリアンメドウ後藤浩輝堀井雅広
11/10京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930アイディンサマー高田潤藤原英昭
11/11エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200トゥザヴィクトリー武豊池江泰郎
11/17東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークスGV東京T1800アドマイヤマックス福永祐一橋田満
11/17福島記念GV福島T2000ミヤギロドリゴ大西直宏高市圭二
11/18マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ゼンノエルシドO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
11/24ジャパンカップダートGT東京D2100クロフネ武豊松田国英
11/24京阪杯GV京都T1800テンザンセイザ四位洋文藤原英昭
11/25ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ジャングルポケットO.ペリエ渡辺栄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600エリモブライアン横山典弘清水出美
12/02阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズGT阪神T1600タムロチェリーO.ペリエ西園正都
12/08中日新聞杯GV中京T1800グランパドドゥ中舘英二長浜博之
12/09朝日杯フューチュリティステークスGT中山T1600アドマイヤドン藤田伸二松田博資
12/09鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000メイショウオウドウ飯田祐史飯田明弘
12/15CBC賞GU中京T1200リキアイタイカン山田泰誠松田正弘
12/16フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200サーガノヴェル横山典弘古賀史生
12/16阪神牝馬ステークスGU阪神T1600エアトゥーレM.デムーロ森秀行
12/22中山大障害JGI中山T4100ユウフヨウホウ今村康成松元茂樹
12/22ラジオたんぱ杯2歳ステークスGV阪神T2000メガスターダム渡辺薫彦山本正司
12/23有馬記念GT中山T2500マンハッタンカフェ蛯名正義小島太


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP