2000(平成12)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(2000年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000ジョービッグバン山田和広坪正直
01/05京都金杯GV京都T1600キョウエイマーチ秋山真一郎野村彰彦
01/09ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200ビーマイナカヤマ鹿戸雄一高市圭二
01/09シンザン記念GV京都T1600ダイタクリーヴァ高橋亮橋口弘次郎
01/16京成杯GV中山T2000マイネルビンテージ柴田善臣佐々木晶三
01/16日経新春杯GU京都T2400マーベラスタイマー武豊矢野照正
01/23アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200マチカネキンノホシ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
01/23平安ステークスGV京都D1800オースミジェット四位洋文白井寿昭
01/30東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ダイワカーリアン北村宏司二ノ宮敬宇
01/30京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600スティンガーO.ペリエ藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/06共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800イーグルカフェ岡部幸雄小島太
02/06シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200ブロードアピール武幸四郎松田国英
02/06小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ジョービッグバン山田和広坪正直
02/13ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200ユーセイトップラン後藤浩輝音無秀孝
02/13きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800シルヴァコクピット武豊安田隆行
02/19クイーンカップGV東京T1600フューチャサンデー横山典弘伊藤正徳
02/20京都記念GU京都T2200テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
02/20フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600ウイングアローO.ペリエ工藤嘉見
02/26アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600エイシンプレストン福永祐一北橋修二
02/27中山記念GU中山T1800ダイワテキサス後藤浩輝増沢末夫
02/27阪急杯GV阪神T1200ブラックホーク横山典弘国枝栄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/04チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600ジョーディシラオキ武幸四郎松田国英
03/05弥生賞GU中山T2000フサイチゼノン藤田伸二田原成貴
03/05中京記念GV中京T2000メイショウドトウ安田康彦安田伊佐夫
03/11中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800レッドチリペッパー横山典弘松田博資
03/11阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3900ファンドリロバリー出津孝一岩元市三
03/12クリスタルカップGV中山T1200スイートオーキッド横山典弘藤沢和雄
03/124歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400サイコーキララ石山繁浜田光正
03/18フラワーカップGV中山T1800マルターズスパーブ柴田善臣堀井雅広
03/19スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ダイタクリーヴァ高橋亮橋口弘次郎
03/19阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
03/25マーチステークスGV中山D1800タマモストロング小池隆生吉永忍
03/25毎日杯GV阪神T2000シルヴァコクピット武豊安田隆行
03/26日経賞GU中山T2500レオリュウホウ菊沢隆徳杉浦宏昭
03/26高松宮記念GT中京T1200キングヘイロー柴田善臣坂口正大
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/02ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600フサイチエアデール武豊松田国英
04/02産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000メイショウオウドウ飯田祐史飯田明弘
04/08ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU中山T1600エイシンプレストン福永祐一北橋修二
04/09桜花賞GT阪神T1600チアズグレイス松永幹夫山内研二
04/15中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4100ゴーカイ横山義行郷原洋行
04/15マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600マイネルマックス佐藤哲三中村均
04/16皐月賞GT中山T2000エアシャカール武豊森秀行
04/234歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000マニックサンデー小野次郎中野隆良
04/23アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800スマートボーイ伊藤直人伊藤圭三
04/29青葉賞GV東京T2400カーネギーダイアン藤田伸二松田博資
04/30天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/06京都新聞杯GV京都T2000アグネスフライト河内洋長浜博之
05/07NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600イーグルカフェ岡部幸雄小島太
05/13京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170メイショウワカシオ嘉堂信雄池添兼雄
05/14京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400スティンガー武豊藤沢和雄
05/14新潟大賞典GV福島T2000タヤスメドウ土肥幸広加藤敬二
05/20目黒記念GU東京T2500ステイゴールド武豊池江泰郎
05/21優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400シルクプリマドンナ藤田伸二山内研二
05/21東海ステークスGU中京D2300ファストフレンド蛯名正義高市圭二
05/27金鯱賞GU中京T2000メイショウドトウ安田康彦安田伊佐夫
05/28東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400アグネスフライト河内洋長浜博之
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/03愛知杯GV中京T2000トゥナンテ幸英明松元省一
06/04安田記念GT東京T1600フェアリーキングプローンR.フラッドI.アラン
06/10東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300ゴーカイ横山義行郷原洋行
06/11エプソムカップGV東京T1800アメリカンボス江田照男田子冬樹
06/11中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1200ユーワファルコン中舘英二堀井雅広
06/18プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ゴールドティアラ武豊松田国英
06/25宝塚記念GT阪神T2200テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/02ラジオたんぱ賞GV東京T1800ルネッサンス大西直宏高橋裕
07/02函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200タイキトレジャー横山典弘藤沢和雄
07/09七夕賞GV東京T2000ロングカイウン菊沢隆徳長浜博之
07/09マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000フサイチエアデール安藤勝己松田国英
07/16北九州記念GV小倉T1800トゥナンテ幸英明松元省一
07/23函館記念GV函館T2000クラフトマンシップ勝浦正樹後藤由之
07/23小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390レガシーロック白浜雄造坂口正則
07/30函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200マイネルジャパン四位洋文佐々木晶三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/06関屋記念GV福島T1700ダイワテキサス北村宏司増沢末夫
08/13クイーンステークスGV札幌T1800トゥザヴィクトリー藤田伸二池江泰郎
08/13小倉記念GV小倉T2000ミッキーダンス佐藤哲三服部利之
08/20新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII中山T3350チアズニューパワー三浦堅治増沢末夫
08/20札幌記念GU札幌T2000ダイワカーリアン田面木博公二ノ宮敬宇
08/27新潟記念GV中山T2000ダイワテキサス北村宏司増沢末夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/02エルムステークスGV札幌D1700シンコウスプレンダ横山典弘古賀史生
09/03新潟3歳ステークスGV中山T1200ダイワルージュ北村宏司上原博之
09/03小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200リキセレナード福永祐一瀬戸口勉
09/09朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ミッキーダンス佐藤哲三服部利之
09/10京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600シンボリインディ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
09/10セントウルステークスGV阪神T1200ビハインドザマスク福永祐一北橋修二
09/16阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3170テイエムダイオー白浜雄造鹿戸明
09/17セントライト記念GU中山T2200アドマイヤボス後藤浩輝橋田満
09/17ローズステークスGU阪神T2000ニホンピロスワン福永祐一田中耕太郎
09/23札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1800ジャングルポケット千田輝彦渡辺栄
09/24オールカマーGU中山T2200メイショウドトウ的場均安田伊佐夫
09/24神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000フサイチソニック四位洋文松田国英
09/30ユニコーンステークスGV中山D1800アグネスデジタル的場均白井寿昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ダイタクヤマト江田照男石坂正
10/08毎日王冠GU東京T1800トゥナンテ幸英明松元省一
10/08京都大賞典GU京都T2400テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
10/14東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300マキハタコンコルド三浦堅治新川恵
10/14デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1600フジノテンビー安藤勝己中山義宣
10/15府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800トゥザヴィクトリー四位洋文池江泰郎
10/15秋華賞GT京都T2000ティコティコタック武幸四郎松田正弘
10/21富士ステークスGV東京T1600ダイワカーリアン田面木博公二ノ宮敬宇
10/21カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ヘッドシップ高山太郎佐藤全弘
10/22菊花賞GT京都T3000エアシャカール武豊森秀行
10/28武蔵野ステークスGV東京D1600サンフォードシチー村山明大沢真
10/28スワンステークスGU京都T1400ダイタクヤマト江田照男石坂正
10/29天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500マチカネキンノホシ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
11/05ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400タシロスプリング池添謙一鶴留明雄
11/11京王杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400テイエムサウスポー和田竜二柴田光陽
11/11京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930テイエムダイオー白浜雄造鹿戸明
11/12根岸ステークスGV東京D1200ブロードアピール武幸四郎松田国英
11/12エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200ファレノプシス松永幹夫浜田光正
11/18東京スポーツ杯3歳ステークスGV東京T1800タガノテイオー藤田伸二松田博資
11/18福島記念GV福島T2000ゴーイングスズカ芹沢純一橋田満
11/19マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600アグネスデジタル的場均白井寿昭
11/25ジャパンカップダートGT東京D2100ウイングアロー岡部幸雄南井克巳
11/25京阪杯GV京都T1800ジョウテンブレーヴO.ペリエ相沢郁
11/26ジャパンカップGT東京T2400テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/02ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600ホットシークレット柴田善臣後藤由之
12/03阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600テイエムオーシャン本田優西浦勝一
12/09シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400マイネルブライアン藤田伸二宮徹
12/09中日新聞杯GV中京T1800トウショウアンドレ角田晃一渡辺栄
12/10朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600メジロベイリー横山典弘武邦彦
12/10鳴尾記念GV阪神T2000ダイタクリーヴァ松永幹夫橋口弘次郎
12/16CBC賞GU中京T1200トロットスター蛯名正義中野栄治
12/17フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200テンシノキセキ江田照男橋口弘次郎
12/17阪神牝馬特別GU阪神T1600トゥザヴィクトリー四位洋文池江泰郎
12/23中山大障害JGI中山T4100ランドパワー金折知則福島勝
12/23ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000アグネスタキオン河内洋長浜博之
12/24有馬記念GT中山T2500テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP