1999(平成11)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1999年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000サイレントハンター吉田豊大久保洋吉
01/05京都金杯GV京都T2000ヒカリサーメット河内洋柳田次男
01/10ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200ワシントンカラー柴田善臣松山康久
01/10平安ステークスGV京都D1800オースミジェット四位洋文白井寿昭
01/17シンザン記念GV京都T1600フサイチエアデール武豊松田国英
01/18京成杯GV中山T2000オースミブライト蛯名正義中尾正
01/24アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200スペシャルウィークO.ペリエ白井寿昭
01/24日経新春杯GU京都T2400メジロブライト河内洋浅見秀一
01/30京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600マルカコマチ福永祐一北橋修二
01/31フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600メイセイオペラ菅原勲佐々木修一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/07東京新聞杯GV東京T1600キングヘイロー柴田善臣坂口正大
02/07きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ナリタトップロード渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
02/14共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800ヤマニンアクロ勝浦正樹萩原清
02/14京都記念GU京都T2200エモシオン四位洋文小林稔
02/20ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200タマモイナズマ小原義之小原伊佐美
02/21クイーンカップGV東京T1600ウメノファイバー蛯名正義相沢郁
02/21中京記念GV中京T2000エリモエクセル的場均加藤敬二
02/28中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ナリタルナパーク佐藤哲三大久保正陽
02/28アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600エイシンキャメロン武豊坂口正則
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600エイシンルーデンス野元昭嘉野元昭
03/07弥生賞GU中山T2000ナリタトップロード渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
03/07読売マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600エガオヲミセテ河内洋音無秀孝
03/07中日新聞杯GV中京T1800シンカイウン内田浩一二分久男
03/13マーチステークスGV中山D1800タヤスケーポイント加藤和宏田所清広
03/14中山記念GU中山T1800キングヘイロー柴田善臣坂口正大
03/14阪神スプリングジャンプJGII阪神T3800ファイブポインター岡冨俊一斎藤義美
03/144歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400フサイチエアデール武豊松田国英
03/20フラワーカップGV中山T1800サヤカ柴田善臣鈴木康弘
03/21スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ワンダーファング幸英明領家政蔵
03/21阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000スペシャルウィーク武豊白井寿昭
03/28日経賞GU中山T2500セイウンスカイ横山典弘保田一隆
03/28毎日杯GV阪神T2000テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/04クリスタルカップGV中山T1200タイキダイヤ小野次郎田中清隆
04/04産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000サイレントハンター吉田豊大久保洋吉
04/10ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ケイワンバイキング横山賀一奥平真治
04/10阪急杯GV阪神T1200キョウエイマーチ秋山真一郎野村彰彦
04/11中山グランドジャンプJGI中山T4100メジロファラオ大江原隆大久保洋吉
04/11桜花賞GT阪神T1600プリモディーネ福永祐一西橋豊治
04/17プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400タヤスケーポイント加藤和宏田所清広
04/17小倉大賞典GV中京T1800スエヒロコマンダー藤田伸二松元茂樹
04/18皐月賞GT中山T2000テイエムオペラオー和田竜二岩元市三
04/25ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1400ザカリヤ的場均二ノ宮敬宇
04/25シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200マイネルラヴ松永幹夫稲葉隆一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/014歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000スティンガー岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
05/02天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200スペシャルウィーク武豊白井寿昭
05/08青葉賞GV東京T2400ペインテドブラック加藤和宏鈴木康弘
05/08アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800オースミジェット四位洋文白井寿昭
05/09京都4歳特別GV京都T2000ビッグバイキング河内洋白井寿昭
05/15京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400グラスワンダー的場均尾形充弘
05/16NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600シンボリインディ横山典弘藤沢和雄
05/16京都ジャンプステークスJGIII京都T3170トキオワイルド熊沢重文山本正司
05/16新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000ブリリアントロード山田和広坪正直
05/22武蔵野ステークスGV東京D2100エムアイブラン武豊伊藤修司
05/23高松宮記念GT中京T1200マサラッキ藤田伸二増本豊
05/29金鯱賞GU中京T2000ミッドナイトベット河内洋長浜博之
05/30優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ウメノファイバー蛯名正義相沢郁
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/05エプソムカップGV東京T1800アメリカンボス江田照男田子冬樹
06/06東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400アドマイヤベガ武豊橋田満
06/12東京ハイジャンプJGII東京T3300レガシーロック白浜雄造坂口正則
06/12目黒記念GU東京T2500ローゼンカバリー菊沢隆徳鈴木康弘
06/12中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1200サイキョウサンデー河内洋坂口正大
06/13安田記念GT東京T1600エアジハード蛯名正義伊藤正徳
06/20鳴尾記念GU阪神T2000スエヒロコマンダー藤田伸二松元茂樹
06/27マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000エリモエクセル的場均加藤敬二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/04ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800シルクガーディアン柴田善臣矢野進
07/04函館記念GV函館T2000ジョービッグバン田面木博公坪正直
07/10七夕賞GV福島T2000サンデーセイラ菅谷正巳菅谷禎高
07/11宝塚記念GT阪神T2200グラスワンダー的場均尾形充弘
07/18函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200シンコウフォレスト四位洋文栗田博憲
07/18小倉サマージャンプJGIII小倉T3390ロングイカロス植野貴也沖芳夫
07/25北九州記念GV小倉T1800エイシンビンセンス野元昭嘉野元昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200エンゼルカロ井上俊彦林正夫
08/08関屋記念GV新潟T1600リワードニンファ後藤浩輝後藤由之
08/15小倉記念GV小倉T2000アンブラスモア須貝尚介須貝彦三
08/22札幌記念GU札幌T2000セイウンスカイ横山典弘保田一隆
08/28新潟ジャンプステークスJGIII新潟T3200エイシンワンサイド熊沢重文湯浅三郎
08/29新潟記念GV新潟T2000ブリリアントロード山田和広坪正直
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1400ゲイリーファンキー江田照男河野通文
09/05小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200アルーリングアクト秋山真一郎野村彰彦
09/11エルムステークスGV札幌D1700ニホンピロジュピタ小林徹弥目野哲也
09/12京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600サンライズアトラス安田康彦安田伊佐夫
09/12朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ツルマルツヨシ藤田伸二二分久男
09/19オールカマーGU中山T2200ホッカイルソー江田照男田中清隆
09/19神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000オースミブライト武幸四郎中尾正
09/25札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1800マイネルコンドル伊藤直人相沢郁
09/25阪神ジャンプステークスJGIII阪神T3170ヒサコーボンバー牧田和弥西園正都
09/26セントライト記念GU中山T2200ブラックタキシード的場均尾形充弘
09/26ローズステークスGU阪神T2000ヒシピナクル河内洋佐山優
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02ユニコーンステークスGV中山D1800ゴールドティアラ田中勝春松田国英
10/03クイーンステークスGV中山T1800エアザイオン岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
10/03セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400エイシンガイモン芹沢純一加用正
10/10毎日王冠GU東京T1800グラスワンダー的場均尾形充弘
10/10京都大賞典GU京都T2400ツルマルツヨシ藤田伸二二分久男
10/17府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800エリモエクセル的場均加藤敬二
10/17京都新聞杯GU京都T2200アドマイヤベガ武豊橋田満
10/23デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1600レジェンドハンター安藤勝己高田勝良
10/24東京オータムジャンプJGIII東京T3300ゴーカイ横山義行郷原洋行
10/24秋華賞GT京都T2000ブゼンキャンドル安田康彦松田博資
10/24カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800テイエムトッキュー和田竜二岩元市三
10/30スワンステークスGU京都T1400ブラックホーク蛯名正義国枝栄
10/31天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000スペシャルウィーク武豊白井寿昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/06アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500マーベラスタイマー的場均矢野照正
11/06ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400テネシーガール山田和広坪正直
11/07菊花賞GT京都T3000ナリタトップロード渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
11/13京王杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ダイワカーソン蛯名正義増沢末夫
11/14根岸ステークスGV東京D1200セレクトグリーン田中勝春音無秀孝
11/14エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200メジロドーベル吉田豊大久保洋吉
11/20東京スポーツ杯3歳ステークスGV東京T1800ジョウテンブレーヴ蛯名正義相沢郁
11/20京都ハイジャンプJGII京都T3930ロードアトラス熊沢重文伊藤雄二
11/21マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600エアジハード蛯名正義伊藤正徳
11/21福島記念GV福島T2000ポートブライアンズ和田竜二岩元市三
11/27富士ステークスGV東京T1400レッドチリペッパー横山典弘松田博資
11/27京阪杯GV京都T1800ロサード安藤勝己橋口弘次郎
11/27CBC賞GU小倉T1200アグネスワールド武豊森秀行
11/28ジャパンカップGT東京T2400スペシャルウィーク武豊白井寿昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600ペインテドブラック横山典弘鈴木康弘
12/05阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600ヤマカツスズランM.キネーン池添兼雄
12/05東海ウインターステークスGU小倉D2400マイターン橋本美純宮徹
12/11シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400ゴールドティアラ武豊松田国英
12/12朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600エイシンプレストン福永祐一北橋修二
12/12愛知杯GV小倉T2000バンブーマリアッチ野元昭嘉梅内忍
12/18中山大障害JGI中山T4100ゴッドスピード西谷誠瀬戸口勉
12/19スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ブラックホーク横山典弘国枝栄
12/19阪神牝馬特別GU阪神T1600ハイフレンドコード熊沢重文中島敏文
12/25フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200ベルグチケット柴田善臣手塚貴久
12/25ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ラガーレグルス佐藤哲三大久保正陽
12/26有馬記念GT中山T2500グラスワンダー的場均尾形充弘


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP