1998(平成10)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1998年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000グルメフロンティア岡部幸雄田中清隆
01/05京都金杯GV京都T2000ミッドナイトベットO.ペリエ長浜博之
01/06平安ステークスGV京都D1800エムアイブラン武豊伊藤修司
01/10ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200スーパーナカヤマ武豊小西一男
01/11京成杯GV中山T2000マンダリンスター柴田善臣高市圭二
01/18シンザン記念GV京都T1600ダンツシリウス四位洋文山内研二
01/25アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200メジロブライト河内洋浅見秀一
01/25日経新春杯GU京都T2400エリモダンディー武豊大久保正陽
01/31京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600ビワハイジO.ペリエ浜田光正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/01フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600グルメフロンティア岡部幸雄田中清隆
02/08東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ビッグサンデー蛯名正義中尾正
02/08きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800スペシャルウィーク武豊白井寿昭
02/14東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300ケイティタイガー嘉堂信雄吉岡八郎
02/15共同通信杯4歳ステークス 東京D1600エルコンドルパサー的場均二ノ宮敬宇
02/15京都記念GU京都T2200ミッドナイトベットO.ペリエ長浜博之
02/21ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200ユーセイトップラン河内洋音無秀孝
02/22クイーンカップGV東京T1600エイダイクイン菊沢隆徳鈴木康弘
02/28中日新聞杯GV中京T1800ツルマルガイセン高橋亮橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ダブリンライオンO.ペリエ田所秀孝
03/02中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800メジロランバダ横山典弘池江泰郎
03/07チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600ダンツシリウス四位洋文山内研二
03/08弥生賞GU中山T2000スペシャルウィーク武豊白井寿昭
03/08マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ビッグサンデー蛯名正義中尾正
03/14マーチステークスGV中山D1800ワイルドブラスター橋本広喜新井仁
03/14阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3150ゴッドスピード西谷誠瀬戸口勉
03/15中山記念GU中山T1800サイレンススズカ武豊橋田満
03/154歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400マックスキャンドゥ四位洋文伊藤雄二
03/21フラワーカップGV中山T1800スギノキューティー河内洋浅見秀一
03/21中京記念GV中京T2000トーヨーレインボー松永昌博松永善晴
03/22スプリングステークスGU中山T1800クリールサイクロン蛯名正義稲葉隆一
03/22阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000メジロブライト河内洋浅見秀一
03/29日経賞GU中山T2500テンジンショウグン江田照男矢野照正
03/29毎日杯GV阪神T2000ミラクルタイム蛯名正義前田禎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/04阪急杯GV阪神T1200マサラッキ河内洋増本豊
04/05クリスタルカップGV中山T1200トキオパーフェクト蛯名正義古賀史生
04/05産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000エアグルーヴ武豊伊藤雄二
04/11ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ブラックホーク岡部幸雄国枝栄
04/12桜花賞GT阪神T1600ファレノプシス武豊浜田光正
04/18中山大障害(春) 中山T4100ノーザンレインボー田中剛鈴木康弘
04/18プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400テンパイ横山典弘福島信晴
04/18小倉大賞典GV中京T1800サイレンススズカ武豊橋田満
04/19皐月賞GT中山T2000セイウンスカイ横山典弘保田一隆
04/26ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1400エルコンドルパサー的場均二ノ宮敬宇
04/26シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200シーキングザパール武豊森秀行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/024歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000マックスキャンドゥ蛯名正義伊藤雄二
05/03天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200メジロブライト河内洋浅見秀一
05/09青葉賞GV東京T2400タヤスアゲイン柴田善臣山内研二
05/09アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800ワイルドブラスター橋本広喜新井仁
05/10京都4歳特別GV京都T2000ミラクルタイム蛯名正義前田禎
05/16京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400タイキシャトル岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
05/16京都大障害(春) 京都T3930ゴッドスピード西谷誠瀬戸口勉
05/17NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600エルコンドルパサー的場均二ノ宮敬宇
05/17新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000サイレントハンター吉田豊大久保洋吉
05/23武蔵野ステークスGV東京D2100エムアイブラン武豊伊藤修司
05/24高松宮記念GT中京T1200シンコウフォレスト四位洋文栗田博憲
05/30金鯱賞GU中京T2000サイレンススズカ武豊橋田満
05/31優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400エリモエクセル的場均加藤敬二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06エプソムカップGV東京T1800ツクバシンフォニー横山典弘伊藤正徳
06/07東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400スペシャルウィーク武豊白井寿昭
06/13目黒記念GU東京T2500ゴーイングスズカ南井克巳橋田満
06/13中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1200トキオパーフェクト蛯名正義古賀史生
06/14安田記念GT東京T1600タイキシャトル岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
06/21鳴尾記念GU阪神T2000サンライズフラッグ安田康彦安田伊佐夫
06/28マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000ランフォザドリーム河内洋田中耕太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800ビワタケヒデ藤田伸二松田博資
07/05函館記念GV函館T2000パルブライト木幡初広杉浦宏昭
07/11七夕賞GV福島T2000オフサイドトラップ蛯名正義加藤修甫
07/12宝塚記念GT阪神T2200サイレンススズカ南井克巳橋田満
07/19函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200ケイワンバイキング横山典弘奥平真治
07/26北九州記念GV阪神T2000トウショウオリオン池添謙一鶴留明雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/02函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200リザーブユアハート横山典弘白井寿昭
08/09関屋記念GV新潟T1600ダイワテキサス蛯名正義増沢末夫
08/16小倉記念GV京都T1800テイエムオオアラシ福永祐一二分久男
08/23札幌記念GU札幌T2000エアグルーヴ武豊伊藤雄二
08/30新潟記念GV新潟T2000オフサイドトラップ蛯名正義加藤修甫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/06新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1400ロサード江田照男橋口弘次郎
09/06小倉3歳ステークスGV京都T1200コウエイロマン高橋亮橋口弘次郎
09/12エルムステークスGV札幌D1700タイキシャーロック横山典弘土田稔
09/12京成杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600シンコウスプレンダ横山典弘古賀史生
09/13朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ランフォザドリーム河内洋田中耕太郎
09/19阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3150レガシークレスト田中剛吉岡八郎
09/20オールカマーGU中山T2200ダイワテキサス武豊増沢末夫
09/20神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000カネトシガバナー秋山真一郎野村彰彦
09/26札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1800マイネルプラチナム鹿戸雄一矢野進
09/27セントライト記念GU中山T2200レオリュウホウ江田照男杉浦宏昭
09/27ローズステークスGU阪神T2000ファレノプシス武豊浜田光正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/03ユニコーンステークスGV中山D1800ウイングアロー南井克巳工藤嘉見
10/04クイーンステークスGV中山T1800エアデジャヴー横山典弘伊藤正徳
10/04セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400マイネルラヴ武豊稲葉隆一
10/11毎日王冠GU東京T1800サイレンススズカ武豊橋田満
10/11京都大賞典GU京都T2400セイウンスカイ横山典弘保田一隆
10/18府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800メジロドーベル吉田豊大久保洋吉
10/18京都新聞杯GU京都T2200スペシャルウィーク武豊白井寿昭
10/24東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300ノーザンレインボー田中剛鈴木康弘
10/24デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1600エイシンキャメロン武豊坂口正則
10/25秋華賞GT京都T2000ファレノプシス武豊浜田光正
10/25カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ツルマルガイセン高橋亮橋口弘次郎
10/31スワンステークスGU京都T1400ロイヤルスズカ上村洋行橋田満
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000オフサイドトラップ柴田善臣加藤修甫
11/07アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500ユーセイトップラン佐藤哲三音無秀孝
11/07ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400プリモディーネ福永祐一西橋豊治
11/08菊花賞GT京都T3000セイウンスカイ横山典弘保田一隆
11/14京王杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ウメノファイバー蛯名正義相沢郁
11/15根岸ステークスGV東京D1200ワシントンカラー柴田善臣松山康久
11/15エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200メジロドーベル吉田豊大久保洋吉
11/21東京スポーツ杯3歳ステークスGV東京T1800アドマイヤコジーン南井克巳橋田満
11/21京都大障害(秋) 京都T3930イチバンリュウ金折知則柴田光陽
11/22マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600タイキシャトル岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
11/22福島記念GV福島T2000オーバーザウォール中舘英二佐々木晶三
11/28富士ステークスGV東京T1400エアジハード橋本広喜伊藤正徳
11/28京阪杯GV京都T1800ブラボーグリーン幸英明栗田博憲
11/28CBC賞GU中京T1200マサラッキ藤田伸二増本豊
11/29ジャパンカップGT東京T2400エルコンドルパサー蛯名正義二ノ宮敬宇
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/05ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600インターフラッグ岡部幸雄工藤嘉見
12/06阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600スティンガー横山典弘藤沢和雄
12/06東海ウインターステークスGU中京D2300マチカネワラウカド石橋守高橋隆
12/12シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400マコトライデン福永祐一橋本寿正
12/13朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600アドマイヤコジーンM.ロバーツ橋田満
12/13愛知杯GV小倉T2000カネトシガバナー秋山真一郎野村彰彦
12/19中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100ビクトリーアップ横山義行吉永正人
12/20スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200マイネルラヴ吉田豊稲葉隆一
12/20阪神牝馬特別GU阪神T1600エガオヲミセテ高橋亮音無秀孝
12/26フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200タヤスブルーム蛯名正義山内研二
12/26ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000アドマイヤベガ武豊橋田満
12/27有馬記念GT中山T2500グラスワンダー的場均尾形充弘


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP