1997(平成9)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1997年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV中山T2000ベストタイアップ岡部幸雄松山康久
01/05京都金杯GV京都T2000イシノサンデー四位洋文山内研二
01/06平安ステークスGV京都D1800シンコウウインディ
トーヨーシアトル
四位洋文
松永昌博
田中清隆
松永善晴
01/07京成杯GV中山T1600スピードワールド的場均小西一男
01/12ガーネットステークスGV中山D1200ストーンステッパー熊沢重文目野哲也
01/15シンザン記念GV京都T1600シーキングザパール武豊佐々木晶三
01/19アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ローゼンカバリー横山典弘鈴木康弘
01/19日経新春杯GU京都T2400メジロランバダ武豊池江泰郎
01/26クイーンカップGV東京T1600オレンジピール田中勝春山内研二
01/26京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600エイシンバーリン南井克巳坂口正則
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/02東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ベストタイアップ岡部幸雄松山康久
02/02きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ヒコーキグモ松永幹夫谷潔
02/08東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300マイネルトレドール三浦堅治稲葉隆一
02/09共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800メジロブライト松永幹夫浅見国一
02/09京都記念GU京都T2200ユウトウセイ四位洋文田中章博
02/15ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200ユウセンショウO.ペリエ松元茂樹
02/16フェブラリーステークスGT東京D1600シンコウウインディ岡部幸雄田中清隆
02/16小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800オースミマックス菊沢隆徳白井寿昭
02/23中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ショウリノメガミ武豊武邦彦
02/23アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600ブレーブテンダー松永幹夫池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600オレンジピール河内洋山内研二
03/01中日新聞杯GV中京T1800ファンドリショウリ宝来城多郎田中章博
03/02弥生賞GU中山T2000ランニングゲイル武豊加用正
03/02マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600オースミタイクーン武幸四郎武邦彦
03/08マーチステークスGV中山D1800ワイルドブラスター橋本広喜新井仁
03/08阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3150テスコガリバー嘉堂信雄飯田明弘
03/09中山記念GU中山T1800キングオブダイヤ柴田善臣清水利章
03/094歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400キョウエイマーチ松永幹夫野村彰彦
03/15フラワーカップGV中山T1800シーキングザパール武豊森秀行
03/16スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ビッグサンデー蛯名正義中尾正
03/16阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000マヤノトップガン田原成貴坂口正大
03/16中京記念GV中京T2000アロハドリーム加藤和宏岩城博俊
03/23日経賞GU中山T2500ローゼンカバリー横山典弘鈴木康弘
03/23毎日杯GV阪神T2000テイエムトップダン和田竜二岩元市三
03/29阪急杯GV阪神T1200シンコウフォレスト四位洋文栗田博憲
03/30クリスタルカップGV中山T1200ワシントンカラー柴田善臣松山康久
03/30産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000マーベラスサンデー武豊大沢真
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/05ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ロイヤルスズカ南井克巳橋田満
04/06桜花賞GT阪神T1600キョウエイマーチ松永幹夫野村彰彦
04/12中山大障害(春) 中山T4100ポレール出津孝一岩元市三
04/12プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400バトルライン武豊松田博資
04/13皐月賞GT中山T2000サニーブライアン大西直宏中尾銑治
04/20ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1400シーキングザパール武豊森秀行
04/20シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200エイシンバーリン南井克巳坂口正則
04/264歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000オレンジピール河内洋山内研二
04/27天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200マヤノトップガン田原成貴坂口正大
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03青葉賞GV東京T2400トキオエクセレント吉田豊高橋裕
05/03アンタレスステークスGV京都D1800エムアイブラン武豊伊藤修司
05/04京都4歳特別GV京都T2000シルクジャスティス藤田伸二大久保正陽
05/10京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400タイキブリザード岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
05/10京都大障害(春) 京都T3930ネーハイジャパン出津孝一西浦勝一
05/11NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600シーキングザパール武豊森秀行
05/11新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000マイヨジョンヌ坂井千明畠山重則
05/17武蔵野ステークスGV東京D2100デュークグランプリ岡部幸雄小西一男
05/18高松宮杯GT中京T1200シンコウキング岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
05/24金鯱賞GU中京T2000ゼネラリスト松永幹夫山本正司
05/25優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400メジロドーベル吉田豊大久保洋吉
05/31エプソムカップGV東京T1800タイキマーシャル岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400サニーブライアン大西直宏中尾銑治
06/07目黒記念GU東京T2500アグネスカミカゼ橋本広喜藤沢和雄
06/07中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1200オープニングテーマ小池隆生太宰義人
06/08安田記念GT東京T1600タイキブリザード岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
06/15鳴尾記念GU阪神T2000バブルガムフェロー岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
06/22マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000エアグルーヴ武豊伊藤雄二
06/29ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800エアガッツ柴田大知栗田博憲
06/29函館記念GV函館T2000アロハドリーム加藤和宏岩城博俊
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05七夕賞GV福島T2000マイネルブリッジ武豊伊藤正徳
07/06宝塚記念GT阪神T2200マーベラスサンデー武豊大沢真
07/13函館スプリントステークスGV函館T1200マサラッキ河内洋増本豊
07/20北九州記念GV小倉T1800ダンディコマンド武豊福島信晴
07/27函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200アグネスワールド武豊森秀行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/03関屋記念GV新潟T1600エイシンガイモン蛯名正義加用正
08/10小倉記念GV小倉T2000ゲイリーイーグル河内洋増本豊
08/17札幌記念GU札幌T2000エアグルーヴ武豊伊藤雄二
08/24新潟記念GV新潟T2000パルブライト木幡初広杉浦宏昭
08/31新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1400クリールサイクロン蛯名正義稲葉隆一
08/31小倉3歳ステークスGV京都T1200タケイチケントウ常石勝義中尾正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/06エルムステークスGV札幌D1700バトルライン武豊松田博資
09/07京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600クロカミ岡部幸雄松山康久
09/07朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000シンカイウン南井克巳二分久男
09/13阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3150アワパラゴン林満明松元茂樹
09/14オールカマーGU中山T2200メジロドーベル吉田豊大久保洋吉
09/14神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000マチカネフクキタル南井克巳二分久男
09/20札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1800アイアムザプリンス的場均杉浦宏昭
09/21セントライト記念GU中山T2200シャコーテスコ蛯沢誠治野平祐二
09/21ローズステークスGU阪神T2000キョウエイマーチ松永幹夫野村彰彦
09/28クイーンステークスGV中山T1800プロモーション蛯名正義和田正道
09/28セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400オースミタイクーン武幸四郎武邦彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04ユニコーンステークスGV東京D1600タイキシャトル岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
10/05毎日王冠GU東京T1800バブルガムフェロー岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
10/05京都大賞典GU京都T2400シルクジャスティス藤田伸二大久保正陽
10/12府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800クロカミ岡部幸雄松山康久
10/12京都新聞杯GU京都T2200マチカネフクキタル南井克巳二分久男
10/18東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300アワパラゴン林満明松元茂樹
10/18デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1600ボールドエンペラー松永幹夫中村均
10/19秋華賞GT京都T2000メジロドーベル吉田豊大久保洋吉
10/19カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800テイエムオオアラシ土肥幸広二分久男
10/25スワンステークスGU京都T1400タイキシャトル吉田豊大久保洋吉
10/26天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000エアグルーヴ武豊伊藤雄二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500タイキエルドラド岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
11/01ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400ロンドンブリッジ松永幹夫中尾謙太郎
11/02菊花賞GT京都T3000マチカネフクキタル南井克巳二分久男
11/08京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400グラスワンダー的場均尾形充弘
11/09根岸ステークスGV東京D1200ワシントンカラー柴田善臣松山康久
11/09エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200エリモシック的場均沖芳夫
11/15東京スポーツ杯3歳ステークスGV東京T1800キングヘイロー福永祐一坂口正大
11/15京都大障害(秋) 京都T3930アワパラゴン林満明松元茂樹
11/16マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600タイキシャトル横山典弘藤沢和雄
11/16福島記念GV福島T2000テイエムオオアラシ土肥幸広二分久男
11/22京阪杯GV京都T1800エリモダンディー武豊大久保正陽
11/22CBC賞GU中京T1200スギノハヤカゼ田島裕和鹿戸幸治
11/23ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ピルサドスキーM.キネーンM.スタウト
11/29ステイヤーズステークスGU中山T3600メジロブライト河内洋浅見秀一
11/30阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600アインブライド古川吉洋宮徹
11/30東海ウインターステークスGU中京D2300アブクマポーロ石崎隆之出川克己
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/06シリウスステークスGV阪神D1400トーヨーレインボー松永昌博松永善晴
12/07朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600グラスワンダー的場均尾形充弘
12/07愛知杯GV小倉T2000サクラエキスパート佐藤哲三佐々木晶三
12/13中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100ケイティタイガー嘉堂信雄吉岡八郎
12/14スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200タイキシャトル岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
12/14阪神牝馬特別GU阪神T1600エアウイングス武幸四郎渡辺栄
12/20フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200レディステラ横山典弘池江泰郎
12/20ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ロードアックス岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
12/21有馬記念GT中山T2500シルクジャスティス藤田伸二大久保正陽


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP